Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts >> SDEC Diesel Engine Parts

SDEC Engine Original Parts Fan Assembly D16L-000-12 For Sunlong Bus

SDEC Engine Original Parts Fan Assembly D16L-000-12 For Sunlong Bus

Product Details

微信图片_20190518113449

D4114ZG3B+DB0584SERIES DIESEL ENGINES

 No.DesignationOrder No.Amount Remark
1CYLINDER   BLOCK ASSY (ASSEMBLED)D02A-001-50A+D1
1.1CUP   PLUGD04-167-01A+A6
1.2CAMSHAFT   BEARINGD02A-113-01B+B5
1.3CUP   PLUGD02A-161-01+A1
1.4CUP   PLUGD04-166-01A+A1
1.5CUP   PLUGD02A-161-31+B1
1.6CUP   PLUGD02A-308-01+A1
1.7CUP   PLUGD02A-309-01+B1
1.8CUP   PLUGD02A-310-01+A1
1.9CUP   PLUGD02A-162-40+B1
1.10O-RINGD02A-324-40+A1
1.11CYLINDER   BLOCK MACHINED ASSEMBLYD02A-002-50B+B1
1.11.1RETAINER   SLEEVED02A-322-40+A2
1.11.2MAIN   BEARING CAPD02A-105-31+A4
1.11.3MAIN   BEARING CAPD02A-105-40+A1
1.11.4MAIN   BEARING CAP BOLTD02A-106-30+A10
1.11.5CYLINDER   BLOCKD02A-101-50B+D1
1.12PIPE   PLUGD02A-174-01+A1
1.13RETURN   TUBED02A-139-03A+C1
1.14O-RINGD02A-171-80+B2
2CYLINDER   HEAD BOLT (LONG) D02A-107-40+A14
3CYLINDER   HEAD BOLT (SHORT) D02A-108-40+A4
4BRACKET,   FUEL INJECTION PUMPD02A-174-37+B1
5HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000019962Q/SC622-M10*20
6HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020301Q/SC622-M10*80
7SUPPORTD02A-173-52+A1
8HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B0000205812Q/SC622-M12*40-10.9
9CYLINDER   LINERD02A-104-50+A4
10CYLINDER   HEAD GASKETD02A-109-50+A1
11HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021563Q/SC622-M8*60
12HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021429Q/SC622-M8*35
13OIL   COOLER GASKETD02A-133-50+C1
14HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021585Q/SC622-M8*65
15DOWEL,PIND02A-312-01+A2
16DOWEL,PINB000000982GB/T119-A10*20
17HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021371Q/SC622-M8*25
18HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017241Q/SC587.1-M10*1
19RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015451Q/SC1294-10
20HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021612Q/SC622-M8*70
21WATER   PUMP INLET TUBE D02A-502-01A++A1
22WATER   PUMP INLET GASKET D02A-500-01+A1
23WATER   DRAIN COCKD02A-178-02+A1
24PLUGD02A-163-01+C1
25STUDB000011812GB/T900-GM8-M8*50-8.8-Y
26NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008462GB/T6177-M8-Y
27ELASTIC   PIN B000010203GB/T879-12*12
28THRUST BEARING,   CRANKSHAFT(UP)D02A-111-30+B1
29THRUST BEARING,   CRANKSHAFT(DOWN)D02A-323-01+A1
30SEALD02A-171-30A+A12
31MAIN   BEARING(DOWN)D02A-112-01+A4
32GASKETD02A-121-01A+B1
33PLATED02A-115-01B+B1
34O-RINGD02A-116-01+B1
35CRANKSHAFT   REAR SEALD02A-118-02B+B1
36DOWEL,PINB000001022GB/T119-A12*24
37MAIN   BEARING(UP)D02A-110-01A+A4
38HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021148Q/SC622-M6*16
39PLUGD02A-166-01+C4
40HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020011Q/SC622-M10*30
41HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006312GB/T5783-M8*20
42CAMSHAFT   THRUST PLATED02A-114-01C+A1
43HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020624Q/SC622-M12*50
44PISTON-COOLING   ORIFICE ASSY D02A-030-01+A4
45GEAR   HOUSING GASKETD02A-129-30A+D1
46HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021531Q/SC622-M8*55
47GASKETD02A-307-01+A1
48HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021472Q/SC622-M8*45
49HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021342Q/SC622-M8*20
50HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)D02A-311-03+A1
1CRANKSHAFT   FRONT SEALD02B-104-02A+B1
2COVERD02B-102-31A+B1
3SEALING   RING D02B-109-03+A1
4PIPE   ELBOW, OIL FILLER D02B-108-04C+A1
5COVER   ASSY, OIL FILLERD02A-006-01A+C1
6GEAR   HOUSING ASSYD02B-001-41+A1
6.1GEAR   HOUSINGD02B-101-53+A1
6.2PLUGD04-132-01+A1
6.3O-RINGB000013911GB/T3452.1-9.5*2.65
6.4STUDB000011044GB/T899-GM10-M10*35-8.8-Y
6.5NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008334GB/T6177-M10-Y
6.6STUDB000011252GB/T899-GM12-M12*40-8.8-Y
6.7NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008362GB/T6177-M12-Y
7PTO   GASKETD02B-106-01A+B1
8PTO   PLATED02B-105-01+A1
9HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021471Q/SC622-M8*45
10HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021507Q/SC622-M8*50
11HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)D02B-300-01+A15
12NAMEPLATED02B-107-02+D1
13NAMEPLATE   RIVETB000009584GB/T827-2.5*6-L3
14HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021354Q/SC622-M8*20-10.9
15SPACERD02B-126-01+A1
1SCREW   PLUG(Z1/8)D02A-166-01+C5
2BOLT, LIFTING EYEB000009531GB/T825-M20-Y
3HEX   FLANGE-FACE BOLTB000021322Q/SC622-M8*16
4COVER BOARDD02C-104-06+A1
5COVER-PLATESHIMD02C-105-01+A1
6COPPER   WASHEB0000185619Q/SC598-8*16
7HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB0000063120GB/T5783-M8*20
8HEXAGON   HEAD SCREW PLUGB000017281Q/SC587.1-M18*1.5
9PTO   DEVICE RINDD02C-115-31+A1
10HEX   FLANGE-FACE BOLTB0000199911Q/SC622-M10*25
11FRONT COVERD02C-124-30+A1
12HEX   FLANGE-FACE BOLTB000019961Q/SC622-M10*20
13COVER   SHIMD02C-142-01A+B1
14BACK COVER   SHIMD02C-142-30+B1
15HEX   FLANGE-FACE BOLTB000020106Q/SC622-M10*45
16AXLETREEB000002612GB/T292-7212AC
17TRANSMISSION GEARD02C-119-32+B1
18RING   RETAINER FOR HOLE (TYPE B)B000010521GB/T893.2-47
19BACK COVERD02C-125-35+A1
20“O”   RUBBER SEAL RINGB000013731GB3452.1-128*3.55
21BACK COVERD02C-125-34+B1
23TRANSITION TRAYD02C-114-30+A1
24INDOLENT   GEAR ASSEMBLYD02C-001-31+B1
24.1B-TYPE   ELASTIC RETAINING FOR HOLE APPLICATIONB000010571GB/T893.2-80
24.2LOCKING   GASKETD02C-130-01+B1
24.3IDLE GEARD02C-117-31A+B1
24.4CLAMP,IDLE GEARD02C-128-01+A1
24.5DOUBLE-ROW CONE BALL BEARING
   
D02C-154-01+A1
24.6HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000005092GB/T5783-M10*30
24.7WASHERD02C-155-01+A1
24.8IDLE GEAR SHAFTD02C-118-31A+A1
25INDOLENT   GEAR BOLTD02C-139-01+A3
26BIG COVER-PLATED02C-121-30+B1
27INITIATIVE GEAR ASSEMBLYD02C-003-31+A1
28SCREWB000009192GB/T70-M8*80
29OIL   SEAL FOR CRANKSHAFT REAR-ENDD02A-118-02B+B1
30RETURN OIL JOJNTD02C-145-01+A1
31RETURN OIL PIPE FITTINGSD02C-004-01+A1
32JOINT BOLTB000021791Q/SC642.1-01-M14*1.5
33COPPER WASHERB000018252Q/SC598-14*22
34BIG   COVER-PLATE SHIMD02C-140-30+B1
35HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW PLUG(Z3/4)D02A-163-01+C1
36HEX   FLANGE-FACE BOLTB0000205412Q/SC622-M12*35
37DODECAGON   HEAD BOLT D02C-110-02+A3
38FLAT   WASHERB000012843GB/T97.1-16-200HV-Y
41SHIMD02C-109-01+B1
42“O”   RUBBER SEAL RINGB000013761GB3452.1-145*5.3
43BACK COVER-PLATED02A-115-30+B1
44CHOKE   PLUG(F20)D02A-161-30+A1
45POINTERD02C-143-01+A1
46HEX   FLANGE-FACE BOLTB000021391Q/SC622-M8*30
47HEX   FLANGE-FACE NUTB000007931GB/T6177-M8-Y
48“O”   RUBBER SEAL RINGB000013821GB3452.1-23.6*5.3
49COPPER WASHERB000018171Q/SC598-10*22
1RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER D03-110-02+A1
2HEXAGON   HEAD SCREW PLUGB000017281Q/SC587.1-M18*1.5
3HEXAGON   HEAD SCREW PLUGB000017271Q/SC587.1-M16*1.5
4RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER D03-110-01+A1
5COPPER WASHER B000018244Q/SC598-14*20
6JOINT (THREADED), OIL   DIPSTICK D03-108-01A+B1
7COPPER WASHER B000018181Q/SC598-12*16
8NUT,  JOINTSD02A-179-01+A1
9HEX   FLANGE-FACE BOLTB000021614Q/SC622-M8*70
10HEX   FLANGE-FACE BOLTB0000214220Q/SC622-M8*35
11BRACKET, OIL PAND03-104-50+B1
12OIL PAND03-101-42+B1
13HEXAGON   HEAD SCREW PLUGB000017263Q/SC587.1-M14*1.5
14RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER D03-110-03+A1
15HEXAGON   HEAD SCREW PLUGB000017301Q/SC587.1-M22*1.5
1VALVE   COVER SEAL (RECTANGULAR)D04-135-50+A1
2VALVE COVERD04-134-50+A1
3OIL   FILLER COVER GASKETD04-139-01+A1
4OIL   FILLER COVER D04-138-01A+A1
5TRADEMARKD04-164-01+A1
6VALVE COVER BOLTD04-136-30B+A4
7GASKET D04-301-01+A4
8O-RINGD04-300-01A+A4
9O-RINGD04-318-01+A2
10CONNECTORD04-140-30+A1
12CLAMPB000015652Q/SC1302-18~32
16TUBE,   FUMES DISPOSALD04-146-50+A1
19CYLINDER   HEAD ASSYD04-001-50+B1
19.1CYLINDER   HEADD04-101-50+B1
19.2EXHAUST   VALVE SEAT INSERTD04-103-30+A4
19.3INTAKE   VALVE SEAT INSERTD04-102-30+A4
19.4PLUGD04-132-01+A2
19.5CUP   PLUGD04-317-01+A4
19.6INTAKE   VALVE GUIDED04-104-30A+B8
19.8DOWEL   PIN  D04-311-01A+A4
19.9DOWEL,PINB000001164GB/T119-A4*8
19.10CUP   PLUGD04-308-01+A3
19.11CUP   PLUGD04-167-01A+A4
19.12CUP   PLUGD04-316-01+A1
19.13THROTTLE   PLUGD04-161-01+A1
20FRONT   LIFTING EYE D04-142-30C+B1
21HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020474Q/SC622-M12*25
22THERMOSTAT   GASKET D04-304-01+B1
23THERMOSTAT   STUDD04-306-01+B4
24NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008466GB/T6177-M8-Y
25THERMOSTAT   STUDD04-305-01+A2
28VALVE   SPRINGD04-113-30A+A8
29VALVE   SPRING RETAINER D04-114-30B+A8
30VALVE   COLLET (HALF)D04-115-30A+A16
31VALVE   STEM SEAL, EXHAUST D04-107-30+A8
32ROCKER   SHAFT ASSYD04-005-30A+A1
32.1ROCKER   SHAFTD04-116-30A+C1
32.2CUP   PLUGD04-117-01+B2
33BOLTD04-120-30+A4
34HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021488Q/SC622-M8*45-10.9
35ROCKER   ARM D04-122-32+A2
36ADJUSTING   SCREW, ROCKER ARM D04-123-30A+B2
37SMALL   HEX HEAD NUT D04-162-01A+A2
38CURVED   SPRING WASHER D04-129-01+A2
39THRUST   PLATE,ROCKER ARMD04-124-01+A2
40RING,RETAININGB000010622GB/T894.1-22
41GASKET,   EXHAUST MANIFOLDD04-144-30+A4
42LOCKING   PLATED04-320-01+A8
43BOLT   EXHAUST MANIFOLDD04-145-30A+A8
46INJECTOR   BOLTD04-148-30+A4
47INJECTOR   CLAMPD04-147-32+A4
48INJECTOR   CLAMP SPACERD04-302-02+B4
49PLUGD04-309-01+A1
50PUSH   RODD04-128-30A+C8
51TAPPETD04-127-30C+C8
52BOLT,   AIR INTAKE PIPE D04-307-01A+B4
53GASKET,   AIR INTAKE PIPED04-131-30+B4
54HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020104Q/SC622-M10*45
55EXHAUST   VALVED04-111-31B+B4
56INTAKE   VALVED04-110-33+A4

ROCKER   ARM ASSY D04-007-32+A4
1CONNECTING   ROD ASSY (MACHINED) D05-001-30A+A1
1.1BUSHING,   CONNECTING RODD05-104-30+B1
1.2CONNECTING   ROD BOLTD05-105-30+B2
1.3SHANK,   CONNECTING RODD05-102-30A+B1
1.4CONNECTING   ROD CAP D05-103-30A+B1
1.5CONNECTING   ROD NUTD05-106-01A+A2
2BEARING,   CONNECTING RODD05-113-31+A2
3RING   RETAINER FOR HOLE (TYPE A)B000010392GB/T893.1-45
4PISTON   PIN D05-112-01+A1
5PISTOND05-101-30+B1
6OIL   CONTROL RING ASSY  D05-002-01A+A1
7INTERMEDIATE   RING, PISTON D05-108-01A+A1
8TOP   RING, PISTOND05-107-01A+A1
1TORSIONAL   VIBRATION DAMPERD06A-002-50+A1
2CRANKSHAFT   DAMPER BOLTD06A-109-30+A4
3CRANKSHAFT   ASSYS00004044+011
3.1CRANKSHAFTD06A-101-51A+B1
3.2DOWEL,PIND06A-110-01+A2
3.3RING   GERA, CRANKSHAFTD06A-500-01A+A1
3.4GEAR,   CRANKSHAFTD06A-101-30A+A1
3.5DOWEL,PINB000001021GB/T119-A12*24
1FLYWHEEL   AND RING GEAR ASSYD06B-001-54+D1
2FLYWHEEL   BOLT D06B-108-33+B8
3PLAIN   WASHERB000012818GB/T97.1-14-200HV-Y
4RING   RETAINER FOR HOLE (TYPE A)B000010451GB/T893.1-62
5AXLETREEB000002341GB/T276-6305-2RS
1BALANCE   MECHANISM ASSYD06C-004-01+A1
2BOLTD06C-110-01+B4
1GEAR,   AIR COMPRESSOR D07-104-03+B1
2CAMSHAFT   GEARD07-102-02+A1
3GEAR,   FUEL INJECTION PUMPD07-103-50+B1
1CAMSHAFT D09-101-50A+B1
2DOWEL,PIND06A-110-01+A1
1STARTING   MOTOR D11-101-14+A1
2ALTERNATOR   BRACKET D11-103-31A+B1
3HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000019891Q/SC622-M10*100
4SPACERD11-104-01+A1
5ALTERNATORD11-102-13+A1
6BRACED11-105-31+A1
7HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020011Q/SC622-M10*30
1AIR   INTAKE PIPED12-300-13+A1
2HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017291Q/SC587.1-M20*1.5
3RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015501Q/SC1294-20
4HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021374Q/SC622-M8*25
5GASKET,   AIR INTAKE PIPED12-308-01+B1
6HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)  B000021344Q/SC622-M8*20
7HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021142Q/SC622-M6*16
8SPRING   CLAMPB000015341Q/SC1092-55
9HEXAGON   COUNTERSUNK PIPE PLUGB000017101Q/SC584.2-M30*1.5
10RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015541Q/SC1294-30
11COMPRESSOR   OUTLET TUBE D12-301-14+A1
12HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017241Q/SC587.1-M10*1
13RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015453Q/SC1294-10
14SPRING   CLAMPB000015371Q/SC1092-65
15HOSED12-104-50B+A1
16BRACKETD12-306-51A+A1
17HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021472Q/SC622-M8*45
18SPACERD12-304-50+A2
19BANJO   BOLTB000021771Q/SC642.1-01-M10*1
20HOSE ASSY, AIR/FUEL   RATIO CONTROLD12-002-30+B1
21HEXAGON   COUNTERSUNK PIPE PLUGD02A-164-01+B1
22CLAMPD12-506-01+B1
1EXHAUST   MANIFOLDD13-101-47+A1
2STUDD13-501-02+A4
3NUTD13-108-50+A1
4PLUGD02A-166-01+C2
5GASKET,   INLET-TURBINED13-102-51A+A1
6HEXAGON   NUTB000007934GB/T6170-M8-Y
7CONNECTING   HOUSING, OUTLET PIPE-TURBINED13-301-52A+A1
8CLAMP   ASSEMBLYD13-001-01+B1
9STUDB000011384GB/T899-GM8-M8*30-8.8-Y
10GASKET,   OUTLET-TURBINED13-103-51A+A1
1OIL PUMP GROUPD15-000-50+A1
1FAN   BELTD16A-106-36+A1
2TENSIONER   ASSYD16A-003-03+C1
3HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020311Q/SC622-M10*80-10.9
4HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006312GB/T5783-M8*20
5TENSIONER   FIXING PLATE D16A-121-41+A1
6PULLEY   ASSY, FAND16A-002-24+A1
6.1FAN   BEARING HOUSING ASSY (PRESSED)   D16A-010-01A+C1
6.2HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000007194GB/T5787-AM12*30
6.3PRESS   PLATED16A-111-01A+A1
6.4PULLEY,   FAND16A-107-14+A1
6.5PULLEYD16A-136-01+A1
6.6HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000007524GB/T5787-AM8*45
1FAN GROUPD16L-000-08+A1
1OIL FILTER ASSYD17-002-50+A1
1OIL   COOLER GROUPD18-000-140+B1
1CONNECTORD19-118-50+A1
2BANJO   BOLTD19-500-01C+A1
3RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015461Q/SC1294-12
4OIL   INLET PIPE, TURBOCHARGERD19-110-33+B1
5GASKETD19-113-51+A1
6HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000019992Q/SC622-M10*25
7TURBOCHARGER   OIL RETURN TUBE ASSY (WELDED)D19-002-41+B1
8HOSE D19-107-02A+A1
9CLAMPB000015652Q/SC1302-18~32
10GASKET,   PIPE FLANGE-OIL SUCTION PUMP D19-114-01A+A1
11HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWB000009132GB/T70-M6*50
12OIL   SUCTION PIPE ASSY (WELDED), OIL SUCTION PUMP D19-001-32+A1
13PLAIN   WASHERB000012972GB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y
14HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006032GB/T5783-M6*12
15BRACKETD19-105-02+A1
16HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006091GB/T5783-M6*20
17NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008431GB/T6177-M6-Y
18SPRING   WASHER B000012521GB/T93-6
1WATER PUMP GROUP D20-000-50+D1
1DOWEL,PINB000001212GB/T119-A6*12
2HEXAGON   COUNTERSUNK PIPE PLUGD02A-163-01+C1
3THERMOSTAT   HOUSINGD22-101-31A+A1
4THERMOSTAT   ASSYD22-102-05+B1
5GASKETD22-103-30A+B1
6ELASTIC   PIND22-105-01+A2
7THERMOSTAT   ASSYD22-102-06+B1
1WATER   FILTER CONNECTORD24A-114-01+A1
2HEXAGON   COUNTERSUNK PIPE PLUGD04-132-01+A2
3HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021342Q/SC622-M8*20
4HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021111Q/SC622-M6*12
5DCA4   WATER FILTER ASSY D24A-005-30+A1
6O-RINGB000013701GB3452.1-10*2.62
7CONTROL VALVED24A-332-01A+A1
8ELASTIC   PIND22-105-01+A2
9CLAMPB000015752Q/SC1302-52~76
10WATER   INLET ELBOWD24A-107-02A+A1
11WATER   FILTER INLET PIPES00000709+011
12CLAMPB000015632Q/SC1302-16~25
13CONNECTORD24A-115-02+D2
14WATER   OUTLET PIP ASSY (WELDED)D24A-003-31A+A1
15GASKET,WATER   OUTLER TUBED24A-134-30+A1
16HEXAGON   COUNTERSUNK PIPE PLUGD02A-164-01+B1
17OUTLET   WATER PIPE & WATER STRAINER SEATD24A-331-01B+E1
1CONNECTORD24B-106-50+C2
2WATER   OUTLET PIPE, AIR COMPRESSOR S00000035+021
3ELBOW   CONNECTORD24B-104-51+B1
4ELBOW   CONNECTORD24B-104-50+C1
5CLAMPB000015634Q/SC1302-16~25
6WATER INLET PIPE, AIR   COMPRESSORS00000038+021
1HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL PIPE ASSYD26-020-07+B1
1.1HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.1 CYLINDER)  D26-001-52+B1
1.2HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.2 CYLINDER)  D26-002-52+B1
1.3HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.3 CYLINDER)  D26-003-52+B1
1.4HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.4 CYLINDER)  D26-004-52+B1
1.5HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021085Q/SC622-M5*25
1.6BRACE,FUEL   TUBED26-105-03+A1
1.7CUSHIOND26-104-05+A2
1.8BRACE,FUEL   TUBED26-105-04+A1
1.9CUSHIOND26-104-06+A2
1.10BRACKET,   FUEL INJECTION PUMP D26-113-06+A1
1.11BRACKET,   FUEL INJECTION PUMP D26-113-05+A1
1.12PLAIN   WASHERB000012965GB/T97.1-5-200HV-Y
1.13SPRING   WASHER B000012515GB/T93-5
2HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021343Q/SC622-M8*20
3CLAMPD26-117-30+D2
4FUEL   INJECTION PUMP FUEL INLET TUBE ASSYD26-114-51+B1
5OIL   RETURN TUBE ASSY (WELDED)D26-008-53+B1
6HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000005821GB/T5783-M4*12
7PLAIN   WASHERB000012931GB/T97.1-4-200HV-Y
8CLAMPD26-117-01+C2
9HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017241Q/SC587.1-M10*1
10RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015451Q/SC1294-10
11BANJO   BOLTD26-121-01+A1
12RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015464Q/SC1294-12
13BANJO   BOLTD26-121-30+B1
14BANJO   BOLTB000021851Q/SC642.1-01-M8*1
15WASHER B000022002Q/SC642.1-03-8
16FUEL   INLET PIPE, FUEL INJECTION PUMPD26-114-01+A1
17BRACKET,  FUEL LINED26-113-02+A1
18BRACE,FUEL   TUBED26-105-02+A2
19CUSHIOND26-104-02+A4
1OIL   RETURN TUBE CONNECTORD28-101-02+A1
2WASHER,   INJECTORD28-102-03+A2
3GASKET,   INJECTORD28-102-02+A1
4INJECTOR   ASSYD28-001-47+A1
1FUEL FILTER GROUPD638-000-50+A1
1SUPPOR,   FRONT RIGHTD33-102-01+A1
2SUPPORT,   BACKD33-104-03+A2
3HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006828GB/T5786-M14*1.5*35
4SPRING   WASHER B000012418GB/T93-14
5HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000005418GB/T5783-M12*30
6PLAIN   WASHERB000013058GB/T97.2-12-200HV-Y
7SUPPORT,   FRONT LEFTD33-103-01+A1
1TURBOCHARGER GROUPD38-000-72+B1
1CLAMPB000015662Q/SC1302-18~32(W)
2CRANKCASE   FILTER ASSYD42-001-30A+A1
2.1CRANKCASE   FILTER BODYD42-101-30A+B1
2.2O-RINGB000013891GB3452.1-75*2.65
2.3CRANKCASE   FILTER CAPD42-102-30A+A1
3CRANKCASE   FILTER OIL RETURN TUBED42-103-51+C1
4CLAMPB000015641Q/SC1302-16~25(W)
5AIR   OUTLET PIPE, CRANKCASE VENT FILTERD42-500-01+A1
6O-RINGD02A-329-01+A1
7UNILATERALISM   STRIKE ASSYD42-006-31+E1
1AIR COMPRESSOR GROUPD47-000-13+C1
1WRENCH, OIL FILTERD49-001-01A+A1
2GAUGE, VALVE LASHD49-003-03A+A1
3BARRING TOOLD49-101-01+A1
1STEERING PUMPD52-000-07+C1
1PULL SPRINGD59-103-02A+A1
2HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021202Q/SC622-M6*25
3SPRING   WASHER B000012527GB/T93-6
4HEXAGON   NUT (TYPE 1)B000007902GB/T6170-M6-Y
5FUEL   SHUTOFF LEVERD59-112-03+A1
6HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021252Q/SC622-M6*40
7HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021182Q/SC622-M6*20
8FUEL   SHUTOFF SOLENOIDD59-105-22+A1
9FUEL   SHUTOFF SOLENOID BRACKETD59-101-27+C1
10HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWB000009111GB/T70-M6*40
11PLAIN   WASHERB000012971GB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y
1AIR FILTER GROUP KLG-14U-000+A1
1FUEL INJECTION PUMP   ASSYGYL214+A1
1EXHAUST EJECTOR   TAILPIPE GROUPWG-08A-000+B1
1MUFFLER GROUPXST-08E-000+B1
1HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006624GB/T5786-M10*1*25
2SPRING   WASHER B000012374GB/T93-10
3PLAIN   WASHERB000012754GB/T97.1-10-200HV-Y
4BRACKET   ASSY (WELDED), MUFFLER D00-014-16A+C1
5GASKETD00-220-03+A1
6NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008466GB/T6177-M8-Y
7HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021376Q/SC622-M8*25
8FLEXIBLE EXPANDING JOINTD00-158-05+A1
9CLAMPB000015792Q/SC1302-60~83
10HOSED12-104-33A+A1
11AIR   INTAKE PIPE ELBOWD00-117-11A+B1
12HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020394Q/SC622-M12*120
13SPACER,   FAND16A-128-30+B1
14SPACERD00-140-01+A2
15CLAMPD04-150-01+B1
16HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000019941Q/SC622-M10*16
17TIMING   PITMAND00-230-54+A1
18ELBOW   CONNECTORD00-105-07+C1
19INLET   PIPE, FUEL SUPPLY PUMPD00-240-02+A2
20ELBOW   CONNECTORD00-105-01+C1
21JOINT ADAPTER, OIL   PRESSURE SENSORD00-169-50+A1
22AIR   INLET PIPE, AIR COMPRESSORD00-103-01+A1
23OIL   INLET PIPE, AIR COMPRESSOR D00-106-02A+B1
24ELBOW   CONNECTORD02A-167-01+C1
25BRACKET, AIR COMPRESSORD00-101-04+A1
26OIL   DIPSTICK ASSY D00-006-53+A1
27HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020014Q/SC622-M10*30
28PULLEY,   CRANKSHAFTD00-108-05+A1
29HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021323Q/SC622-M8*16
30BRACKET WELDING, AIR FILTERD00-005-33A+C1
31CLAMPB000015862Q/SC1302-91~114
32WATER   HOSEB000022871Q/SC646-102*75
33OIL   DIPSTICK TUBE D00-135-01+A1
34GASKET,   STEERING PUMPD02B-115-03+A2
35CONTROL   LEVER BRACKETD00-228-24+A1
36BRACE, ENGINE SUPPORTD00-126-31+A1
37HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020062Q/SC622-M10*35-ZN.D
38ENLARGED   ROUGH WASHERB000017962Q/SC597-10*26
39NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008342GB/T6177-M10-Zn.D
40ENLARGED   ROUGH WASHERB000018092Q/SC597-8*18
41HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021442Q/SC622-M8*35-ZN.D


Hot Tags: sdec engine original parts fan assembly d16l-000-12 for sunlong bus, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, price, quotation

Feedback

You Might Also Like