Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts >> SDEC Diesel Engine Parts

SDEC Engine Parts 12V135 Engine Parts Intake Valve A761Z-04-004+A

Product Details


48





Figure   7  Camshaft Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Camshaft Assembly Code

Applicable Model

771-09-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   7  Camshaft Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Right Camshaft

Left Camshaft

771-09-001a

771-09-002a

1

1






7

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T21-M10×22

6





2

Spacer Ring

761-09-004a

2






8

Right Thrust Bearing

771-09-003a

1





4

Cylindrical Pin

Q/SC359-4×12

4






9

Left Thrust Bearing

771-09-004a

1





5

Woodruff Key

GB/T1099-10×32

2






10

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-14×20

4





6

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

6






11

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.1-M14×1.5

2





 



  Direction A 


Figure 8  Starting System Assembly

Figure   8  Starting System Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Starting System Assembly   Code

Applicable Model

A774ZL-11-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZLD

771JZ-11-000

12V135AZD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 
 

Figure   8  Starting System Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Charging Generator

A774ZL-11-002

1






8

Preheater

771JZ-11-003a


2






A772ZL-11-001







9

Gasket

LQ-013


2






771-11-002c


1





10

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M6×14


4




2

Starting Motor

A774ZL-11-001

1

1





11

Fillister Head Screw

GB/T65-M4×12


8




3

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M16×32

1

1





12

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-6


4




4

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-16

3

3





13

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-4


8




5

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M16×40

2

2






Starter and Battery   Connecting Wire Assembly Parts

774-11-010 (accompanied   accessory)

2

2




6

Bracket

771JZ-11-001


1






Battery Connecting Wire   Assembly Parts

761-11-020a (accompanied accessory)

1

1




7

Solenoid Valve

LQ-001a


1













 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure 9  Intake Pipe Assembly

Figure   9  Intake Pipe Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Intake Pipe Assembly Code

Applicable Model

A774ZL-12-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZLD

771JZ-12-000

12V135AZD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   9  Intake Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Left Intake Pipe Weldment

A774ZL-12-010

1






9

Bulkhead

761G-12-004


1






771JZ-12-020


1





10

Hoop

Q/SC1302-91~114


4




2

Right Intake Pipe Weldment

A774ZL-12-020

1






11

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-102-100


1






771JZ-12-010


1





12

Hoop

Q/SC1302-78~101


6




3

Right Intake Elbow Pipe

771JZ-12-003


1





13

Hoop

Q/SC1302-105~127


2




4

Right Intake Elbow Pipe

771JZ-12-004


1





14

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×35


8




5

Left Intake Elbow Pipe

771JZ-12-005


1





15

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10


8




6

Left Intake Elbow Pipe

771JZ-12-006


1





16

Punched Bright Washer

Q/SC596-10×18


16




7

Medium Pressure Sheet   Asbestos

765Z-12-007


2





17

Small Hexagon Head Nut

Q/SC610.1-M10


8




8

Rubber Pipe

761Z-12-007


3





18

Intake Rubber Pipe

771Z-12-003


2




 

Note: All the parts of A772ZL-12-000 are the same as those of A774ZL-12-000 except the mounting position of intake pipe shown in the figure.

 

 

 

Figure 10  Exhaust Pipe Assembly (1)

Figure 10  Exhaust Pipe Assembly (2)

Figure   10  Exhaust Pipe, Thermal Shroud   Assembly Code and Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Exhaust Pipe Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-13-000

GRB-13-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A771Z-13-000

GRB-13-000

12V135AZD

A774ZL-13-000

GRB-13-000

12V135AZLD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 
 

Figure   10  Exhaust Pipe, Thermal Shroud   Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Front Right Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-005a

1

 1

1




13

Right Bracket for   Supercharger

B774ZL-13-002

1





2

Sealing ring

761Z-13-008

40

40

40






771Z-13-008


1




3

Sealing Ring Sleeve

761Z-13-005a

10

10

10






A774ZL-13-002



1



4

Center Right Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-006a

1

1

1




14

Plain Washer

GB/T97.2-12-200HV-Y

8

8

8



5

Rear Right Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-007a

1

1

1




15

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

8

8

8



6

Socket Hexagon Tapered   Screw Plug

Q/SC584.1-R3/4

2

2

2




16

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×35

8

8

8



7

Gasket

761Z-13-007a

2

2

2




17

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5782-M12×55

8

8

8



8

Square Head Tapered Screw   Plug

Q/SC585-R1/2

4

4

4




18

Exhaust Pipe Thermal   Shroud Component

GRA-13-010

2

2

2



9

Front Left Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-001b

1

1

1






GR-13b-000






10

Center Left Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-002b

1

1

1






GR-13e-000






11

Rear Left Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-003b

1

1

1




19

Joint Screw

GR-13-007

12

12

12



12

Left Bracket for   Supercharger

B774ZL-13-001

1






20

Punched Bright Washer

Q/SC596-10×20

12

12

12





771Z-13-004


1





21

Gasket

GR-13-008

12

12

12





A774ZL-13-001



1




22

Corrugated-type Expansion   Joint (not used in BZLD1 and BZLD2)

A771Z-13-001

Accompanied Accessory

2

2

2



 

Continued

Figure   10  Exhaust Pipe, Thermal Shroud   Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


23

Right Exhaust Pipe   Component

A772ZL-13-010







27

Hexagon Nut, Style I

GB/T 6170-M10-Y






24

Left Exhaust Pipe   Component

A772ZL-13-020







28

Punched Bright Washer

Q/SC596-10×18






26

Stud

GB/T899-M10×30-8.8-Y







29

Connect Syphon

B774ZL-13-020a


2

2



 

Note12V135BZLD2 among use two B774ZL-13-020a

Figure 11  Air Filter Assembly (1)

Figure 11  Air Filter Assembly (2)

Figure   11  Air Filter Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Air Filter Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-14-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

774JZ-14-000

12V135AZD

A774ZL-14-000

12V135AZLD

 

 

 


 

Figure   11  Air Filter Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Air Filter

KLB-14g-000 (accompanied accessory)

2








Q/SC1302-130~152   (accompanied accessory)


4

4





KLG-14-000   (accompanied accessory)

KLG-14a1-000


2

 

 

2




5

Bracket

B774ZL-14-003   (fit in No. 5, 6 cylinder and No. 11, 12 cylinder)

2


2














774JZ-14-001


2




2

Supercharger Intake Pipe

B774ZL-14-004   (accompanied accessory)

2


2




6

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10   (accompanied accessory)

8

8

8




Left Supercharger Intake   Pipe

774JZ-14-002   (accompanied accessory)


1





7

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×30   (accompanied accessory)

8

8

8












8

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×25

8

8

8




Right Supercharger Intake   Pipe

774JZ-14-003   (accompanied accessory)


1





9

Rubber Connecting Pipe

B774ZL-14-005   (accompanied accessory)

 2


2














771Z-12-003   (accompanied accessory)


2




3

Hose

C12BL-12BL034   (accompanied accessory)

2


2




10

Hoop

Q/SC1302-78~101   (accompanied accessory)

4

4

4





Q/SC646-127×100   (accompanied accessory)


2





11

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×22


4




4

Hoop

Q/SC1302-143~165   (accompanied accessory)

4






12

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8


4




Figure 12  Oil Pump Assembly


 

Figure   12  Oil Pump Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Oil Pump Assembly Code

Applicable Model

771JZ-15-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   12  Oil Pump Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Oil Pump Component Set

771JZ-15-000

1














 

Figure 13  Fan Assembly

Figure   13  Pan Assembly Code and Applicable   Model

Assembly Code

Fan Assembly   Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-16b-000

12V135BZLD

B774ZLA-16b-000

12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A774Z-16b-000a

12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 
 

Figure   13  Fan Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Fan   Rivet Connection Component

B774ZL-16b-010

1






8

Regulating Bracket

B774ZLA-16b-002

1

1

1





B774ZLA-16b-010


1















A774Z-16b-010



1




9

Seat Frame

B774ZL-16b-004

1


1



2

Rear Shaft Sleeve

B774ZLA-16b-007

1

1

1






B774ZLA-16b-001


1













10

Support

774Z-16b-009

1

1

1












11

Adjusting Bolt

774Z-16b-011

1

1

1



3

Pressure Plate

B774ZLA-16b-011

1

1

1




12

Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M10×35

6

6

6




















4

Spacer Ring

B774ZLA-16b-009

1

1

1




13

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

12


12












14

Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M8×20

2

2

2



5

Front Shaft Sleeve

B774ZLA-16b-006

1

1

1





















15








6

Fan Belt Pulley

B774ZL-16b-002

1






16

Deep Groove Ball Bearing

GB/T276-6308

1

1

1





B774ZLA-16b-008


1






















17

Deep Groove Ball Bearing   with Sealing Ring

GB/T276-6308-Z

1

1

1



7

Fan Shaft

B774ZLA-16b-005

1

1

1





















18








 

Continued

Figure   13  Fan Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set



Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M10×50

6

6

6




21

Hexagon Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M12-Y

5

5

5












22

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-12

4

4

4



19

Automotive V Belt

Q/SC669-20A×1640

3






23

Enlarged Rough Washer

Q/SC597-12×35

4

4

4




Cone Belt

B774ZLA-16b-020


1





24

Straight Through Type   Pressure Penetration Oil Cup

GB/T1152-M10×1

1

1

1





Q/SC669-20A×1695



3




25

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8

2

2

2



20

Stud

GB/T899-GM12-M12×45-8.8-Y

4

4

4




26

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×25

2

2

2



 

 

Figure 14  Oil Filter Assembly (1)

Figure 14  Oil Filter Assembly (2)

Figure   14  Oil Filter Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Oil Filter Assembly Code

Applicable Model

D17-002-02

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   14  Oil Filter Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Oil Filter Component

D17-002-02   (fit in B774ZL-18 component set)

2














 

Figure 15  Oil Cooler Assembly

 

Figure   15  Oil Cooler Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Oil Cooler Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-18-000

12V135BZLD    12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2  12V135AZD    12V135AZLD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   15  Oil Cooler Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Oil Cooler Seat Assembly   Parts

B774ZL-18-010

1






4

Hollow Turnbuckle

G17-104-01

2





2

Oil Cooler Cover Assembly   Parts

B774ZL-18-020

1






5

Oil Cooler Cover Gasket

B774ZL-18-004

1





3

Oil Cooler Core

B774ZL-18-003

1














Figure 16  Oil Pipeline Assembly (1)

Figure 16  Oil Pipeline Assembly (2)

Figure   16  Oil Pipeline Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Oil Pipeline Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-19-000

12V135BZLD    12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A774Z-19-000

12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 


 

Figure   16  Oil Pipeline Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Oil Suction Pipe Weldment

A771Z-19-020a

1

1





15

Joint Screw

771Z-17-001a

1

1




2

Hanging Rack

A771Z-19-006

1

1





16

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-14×18

9

14




3

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M6×16

1

1





17

Supercharger Inlet Pipe

B774ZL-19-004a

2





4

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-6

1

1





18

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.3-1-M14×1.5×28

2

4




5

Hexagon Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M6-Y

1

1





19

Extended Joint

A774ZL-19-001

2

2




6

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×16

2

2





20

Supercharger Return Pipe Gasket

A762ZA-19-003

2





7

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8

4

4







761Z-19-005a


2




8

Gasket

761-19-006a

2

2





21

Supercharger Return Pipe Component

B774ZL-19-010   (left)

B774ZL-19-020   (right)

1

1





9

Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M8×20

8

4







A774Z-19-010   (left)

A774Z-19-020 (right)


1

1




10

Rubber O-sealing Ring

Q/SC648-13.8×2.4

2

2





22

Gasket

771Z-19-009

2

2




11

Oil Pipe

B774ZL-19-002

1






23

Engine Block Return Pipe Component

B774ZL-19-030   (left)

B774ZL-19-040   (right)

1

1

1

1






A771Z-19-004


1





24

Connecting Pipe

B774ZL-19-005

2

2




12

Return Pipe Weldment

A771Z-19-010

1

1





25

Hoop

Q/SC1302-21~44

4

4




13

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.3-01-M10×1×25

1






26

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×20

2

2




14

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-10×16

2








Q/SC622-M10×20


4




Continued

Figure   16  Oil Pipeline Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


31

Oil Pipe

771Z-19-002


1





37

Oil Pipe

A772ZL-19-006






32

Oil Pipe

771Z-19-001


1





38

Oil Pipe

A772ZL-19-005






33

Joint

A772ZL-19-010







39

Joint

A772ZL-19-007


1




34

Combined Type Hard Sealing Washer

Q/SC1294-24







40

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×25






35

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.1-01-M24×1.5







41

Gasket

A772ZL-19-004






36

Oil Pipe

A771Z-19-003







42

Turnbuckle

A774Z-19-002


1






A774Z-19-003


1













 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure 17  Water Pump Assembly

Figure   17  Water Pump Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Water Pump Assembly Code

Applicable Model

A774ZL-20-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZLD

771-20-000b

12V135AZD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   17  Water Pump Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Water Pump Assembly

A774ZL-20-000

1








A772ZL-20-000


1




Figure 18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly (1)

Figure 18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly (2)

Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Cooling Water Pipe   Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-24-000

12V135BZLD

B774ZLA-24-000

12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A774Z-24-000

12V135AZD

A774ZL-24-000

12V135AZLD

 


 

Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Rubber Connecting Pipe

B774ZL-24-012 Accompanied   accessory

2






13

Rubber Elbow Pipe

D24A-309-01 Accompanied accessory

1

1


1


2

Hoop

Q/SC1302-40-64 Accompanied   accessory

12

10

10

10



14

Intake Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-010

1

1

1

1


3

Hoop

Q/SC1302-52~76 Accompanied   accessory

10

12

2

4



15

Gasket

A772ZL-24-018

2

 2

2

2


4

Water Tank Left Intake   Pipe

B774ZL-24-009 Accompanied accessory

1






16

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M12×25

2

2


2




B774ZLA-24-009 Accompanied   accessory


1






Hexagon Socket Head Screw

GB/T70-M12×25

2

2

2

2


5

Gasket

761-24-014a

2


2

2



17

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-12

4

8

4

4


6

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×25

4


4




18

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×28

4

8

4

4


7

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

10

10

10

10



19

Left Water Inlet Elbow   Pipe

771-24-011

1

1

1

1


8

Rubber Elbow Pipe

774-24-001a Accompanied accessory

1

1


1





A772ZL-24-003






9

Hoop

Q/SC1302-60~83 Accompanied   accessory

4

4

2

4



20

Fabric Water cover

761-24-013a

1

1

1

1


10

Left Intake Pipe

771-24-018

1

1

1

1



21

Gasket

761-24-025a

4

4

4

4


11

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-38×125

3

3

3

3



22

Right Thermolator Assembly   Parts

A774Z-24-040

1


1

1


12

Water Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-030 Accompanied   accessory

1



1





B774ZLA-24-080


1






B774ZLA-24-060 Accompanied   accessory


1





23

Coupling Hose

C84DL-2H0374

2


2

2


Continued

Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


24

Hoop

Q/SC1302-27~51

8

6

8

8



37

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-38×100

2

2

2

2


25

Right Outlet Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-050

1


1

1



38

Intake Pipe

771-24-017

1

1

1

 1




B774ZLA-24-090


1





39

Clamping Collar

771-24-021

1

1

1

1




771-24-010









A772ZL-24-032






26

Gasket

761-24-042

12

12

12

12



40

Sizing Block

771-24-022

1

1

1

1


27

Thermolator Return Pipe

774Z-24-001

1


1

1



41

Clamping Collar Screw   Sleeve

771-24-023

1

1

1

1


28

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-32×100

2

3

2

2



42

Gasket

771-24-024

1

1

1

1


29

Water Pump Return Pipe

774Z-24-002

1

1

1

1



43

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×30

1

1

1

1


30

Distributed Water Pipe

771-24-016

1

1

1

1



44

Left Outlet Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-060

1


1

1


31

Gasket

771-24-014

1

1

1

1





B774ZLA-24-100


1




32

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×22

2

2

2

2





771-24-020






33

Water Pump Intake Pipe   Weldment

B774ZL-24-040 Accompanied   accessory

1

1

1

1



45

Left Thermolator Assembly   Parts

A774Z-24-030

1


1

1


34

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-60×100 Accompanied   accessory

1

1

1

1





B774ZLA-24-070


1




35

Outlet Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-020a

1

1

1

1



46

Water Tank Right Intake   Pipe

B774ZL-24-011 Accompanied   accessory

1





36

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-64×125

1


1

1





B774ZLA-24-011Accompanied   accessory


1




Continued

Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


47

Right Intake Pipe

771-24-019

1

1

1

1



60

Seal Gasket

A772ZL-24-027






48

Right Water Inlet Elbow   Pipe

771-24-012

1

1

1

1



61

Water Pump Return Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-010








A772ZL-24-002







62

Water Pipe

A772ZL-24-017






49

Left Water Distributor

771-24-013

1

1

1

1



63

Rubber Connecting Pipe

Q/SC646-51×80






50

Water Drain Valve

741G-02-004

2

2

1

2



64

Heat Exchanger Intake Pipe

A772ZL-24-008






51

Left Return Pipe Weldment

B774ZLA-24-010


1





65

Oil Temperature Gauge   Joint

772-03-004






52

Right Return Pipe Weldment

B774ZLA-24-020


1





66

Sea Water-Air Intercooler   Outlet Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-24-030






53

Gasket

B774ZLA-24-016


2





67

Sea   Water-Air Intercooler Intake Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-24-050






54

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M12×25


4





68

Water Pump Outlet Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-120






55

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-51×100

2

4





69

Sea Water Pump Outlet Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-040






56

Sea Water Pipe to Heat   Exchanger Weldment

A772ZL-24-020







70

Water Pipe

A772ZL-24-014






57

Heat Exchanger Outlet Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-24-060







71

Water Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-24-080






58

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×55







72

Heat Exchanger Intake Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-110






59

Distributed Water Pipe

A772ZL-24-016







73

Gasket

A772ZL-24-025


2




Continued

Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


74

Rubber Connecting Pipe

D24C-114-02







77

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×25






75

Thermostat Outlet Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-090







78

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8






76

Thermolator Assembly Parts

A772ZL-24-070















 

 

Figure 19  Fuel Pipeline Assembly

Figure 19    Fuel Pipeline Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Fuel Pipeline Assembly   Code

Applicable Model

A774ZL-26-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZLD

A771Z-26-000a

12V135AZD

 


 


 
 

Figure 19  Fuel Pipeline Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 1 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-010

1

1





16

Left   Return Pipe

771-26-026a

1

1




2

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 2 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-020

1

1






Left   Return Pipe Weldment

771-26a-020






3

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 3 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-030

1

1





17

Right Return Pipe

771-26-027a

1

1




4

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 4 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-040

1

1






Left Return Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-26-030






5

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 5 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-050

1

1





18

Return Pipe Weldment

771-26-180

1

1













19

Low Pressure Pipe Weldment

771-26-170

1

1




6

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 6 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-060

1

1





20

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-5

20

20




7

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 7 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-070

1

1





21

Low Pressure Pipe

761G-26-054a

1

1




8

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 8 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-080

1

1





22

Diesel Oil Hose

763G-26-001a

3

3




9

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 9 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-090

1

1





24

Low Pressure Pipe

761G-26-062

1

2




Continued


 
 

Figure 19  Fuel Pipeline Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


10

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 10 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-100

1

1





25

Low Pressure Pipe

771-26-016

1

1




11

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 11 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-110

1

1





26

Return Pipe Weldment

771-26-150

1

1













27

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M5×30

16

16




12

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 12 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-120

1

1





28

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.3-1-M14×1.5×28

1





13

Punched   Bright Washer

Q/SC596-5×12

40

40





29

Combined Type Hard Sealing   Washer

Q/SC1294-8

24

32




14

Clip   Gasket

741G-26-013

20

20





30

Hexagon Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M5-Y

20

20




15

Clip  

741G-26-014

20

20





31

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.3-1-M8×1×22

12

16




32

Joint Screw

771Z-17-001a


1





34

Preheater Oil Pipe

771JZ-26-005


1




33

Solenoid Valve Oil Pipe

771JZ-26-004


1





35

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-14×20

1

2




 

 

 


Feedback