Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts >> SDEC Diesel Engine Parts

Sdec Engine Parts Gear Housing Cover D02B-102-31

Product Details

微信图片_201904111553395微信图片_201904111553396

PPNPPNQTYPNPNQTY
S80000110CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   GROUP1S00002093CYLINDER HEAD   GASKET 1
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1B00004812FOR GASKET - Q722351
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1S00013076GEAR, CAMSHAFT1
S80000064ENGINE LIFTING GROUP1B00004353SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M10*35-10.94
S80000064ENGINE LIFTING GROUP1S00008115ENGINE LIFTING EYE,   FRONT 1
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00021269PLUG12
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00008843PLUG6
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1S00001567   BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD26
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1S00012912SENSOR, SPEED1
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00013051O-RING6
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00009025IGNITION SPATK SLEEVE6
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1B00005049SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M10*90-10.9-ZN.D7
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1B00004382DOWEL, PIN -   GB/T119-A5*1226
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1B00004349SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M10*10014
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1B00000121   DOWEL, PIN - GB/T119-A6*121
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00001516INTAKE SPRING,   INTAKE 24
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00002127VALVE COLLET48
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00001801VALVE SPRING24
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00002065VALVE  STEM SEAL24
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1B00002028SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - Q/SC622-M10*75-10.92
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1S00005131CAMSHAFT1
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1S00015115CAM SHAFT POSITION   SENSOR WHEEL ASSEMBLY1
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1B00004934HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70-M6*16-DAC3
S00002444BACK COVER ASSY1S00002090   O-RING1
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1S00002444   BACK COVER ASSY1
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1B00004368SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M8*202
S80000064ENGINE LIFTING GROUP1S00008112ENGINE LIFTING EYE,   REAR1
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1B00002011SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - Q/SC622-M10*45-10.94
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00001631VALVE, INTAKE 12
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00002289VALVE, EXHAUST 12
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1D02A-312-01DOWEL, PIN2
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00001887CYLINDER HEAD WATER   TUBE6
S80000110CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   GROUP1S00003104GASKET, GEAR HOUSING1
S80000110CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   GROUP1B00000116DOWEL, PIN -   GB/T119-A4*82
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1B00000118DOWEL, PIN -   GB/T119-A5*141


Feedback