Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts >> SDEC Diesel Engine Parts

SDEC Engine Spare Parts Injector Ass C26AB-26AB701 For C6121

Product Details

SDEC engine spare parts injector ass C26AB-26AB701 for C6121

微信图片_201905181125306微信图片_201905181125305


Figure  1  Parts of Cylinder Block Group
Ref. No.Part   NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






0Cylinder   BlockG02-000-15 

1






G02-000-27
1







G02-000-221








1Cylinder   Block Machined  AssemblyG02-001-01
1







G02-001-041
1






1.1Cylinder   BlockG02-101-01a
1







G02-101-041
1






1.2Main Bearing CapG02-109-01a666






1.3Main Bearing CapG02-110-01a111






1.4Bolt,Main   Bearing CapG02-111-01141414






1.5Pin,   Main Bearing CapG02-134-01111






2Cylinder LinerG02-102-01666






3Flywheel HousingG02-103-07(SAE)1
1






G02-103-09
1







4GasketG02-104-01111






5Gear HousingG02-105-03a111






6GasketG02-106-01111






7Cover, Gear HousingG02-107-03a111






Ref. No.Part   NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






8GasketG02-108-03111






9Engine VentilationG02-002-01111






9.1Engine VentilationG02-003-01111






9.2Parts,Filter Element761G-02-040a111






9.3Engine Ventilation761-02-060a111






10Adapter   Pipe Welding, Dip StickG02-005-01111






11Dip   stick AssemblyG02-006-01111






12Bracket   Welding, Air FilterG02-011-01

1






13MuzzleG02-007-01
6







G02-150-016
6






14Main Bearing   (upper)G02-112-01777






15Main   Bearing (lower)G02-113-01777






16Thrust   Bearing, CrankshaftG02-114-01444






17Bushing,   CamshaftG02-115-01777






18Oil   Sump ShimG02-116-01111






19Washer   SealG02-117-01666






Ref. No.Part   NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






20BracketG02-118-011
1






G02-118-02
1







21Oil   rubber sealG02-119-02111






22Gasket,   Oil CoolerG02-121-02111






23Name-plateG02-123-05

1






G02-123-0411







24BushingG02-124-01111






25Cover,Pressure   Relief ValveG02-130-01
1







26Pressure Relief ValveG02-131-01









27Joint boltG02-132-01
1







28Stationary RingsG02-133-03
1







765M-02-003222






29BracketG02-138-03222






30Bracket761-02-033a222






31GasketG02-139-01111






32Rear Crankshaft SealG02-144-01a111






33Gasket,Cylinder   HeadG02-145-013
3






G02-145-02
1







Ref. No.Part   NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






34Plate, CoverG02-146-01222






35GasketG02-147-01222






36BracketG02-164-01

1






37BracketG02-152-01









38GasketG02-159-01









39Washer Seal761-02-003b121212






40PointerG02-140-01a









40Pointer763G-02-013111






41Plate, Cover765Z-02-003









42Plate, Cover Pointer761G-02-046a1
1






Plate, CoverG02-177-01
1







43Gasket765Z-02-004









44Water Drain Cock761G-02-105222






45Gasket, Cylinder Head761G-02-008a4
4






46Gasket, Cylinder Head765Z-02-006a









47Stud,   Cylinder Head (long)761G-02-0118
8






48Stud, Cylinder Head761W-02-004c303830






49Nut, Cylinder Head761W-02-005a383838






Ref. No.Part   NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






50Washer, Plain761W-02-009a383838






51Dowel Bushing761W-02-064a666






52Bracket   , Cylinder Head Stud761W-02-083b2
2






53Washer761W-02-085a666






54“O” Rubber Seal Ring763Ca-02-024111






55Plug, Expansion761G-04-052d777






56Plug, Expansion(Φ20)D02A-161-01121






57Plug, Expansion(Φ28)D04-166-01444






58Dowel, PinGB/T119-A5×14444






59Dowel, PinGB/T119-A8×18222






60Dowel, PinGB/T119-A8×20222






61Dowel, PinGB/T119-A12×24121212






62“O” Rubber Seal RingGB/T3452.1-14×2.65111






63“O” Rubber Seal RingGB/T3452.1-16×3.55
2







64Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5781-M6×12111






65Hexagon   Head BoltGB/T5781-M8×(22)222






66Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M10×50222






67Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M10×(85)101010






Ref. No.Part   NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






68Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M10×(95)444






69Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M10×(130)333






70Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M12×45









71Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M12×50444






72Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M6×12









73Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M6×12/A1222






74Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M8×(12)111






75Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×(12)333






76Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×25121212






77Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×30131313






78Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×35









79Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M12×30









80Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5786-M14×1.5×45131313






81Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5786-M14×1.5×50222






82Nut,Hex   Flange Head CapGB/T6170-M10-Y555






83Nut,Hex   Flange Head CapGB/T6170-M12-Y









84BoltGB/T825-M16-Y222






Ref. No.Part   NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






85Name-plate   RivetGB/T827-2.5×6-L3444






86StudGB/T899-GM12×45-8.8-Y









87StudGB/T899-GM10-M10×25-8.8-Y555






88Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8433943






Sphere WasherGB/T849-10
4







89Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10979399






90Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-12444






91Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-14313131






92Washer, PlainGB/T97.2-6-200HV-Y111






93Washer, PlainGB/T97.2-8-200HV-Y231923






94Washer, PlainGB/T97.2-10-200HV-Y767678






95Washer, PlainGB/T97.2-14-200HV-Y151515






96PlugQ/SC584.1-R1/2/B2111






97PlugQ/SC584.1-R1/4/B2555






98Plug, ThreadedQ/SC587.1-M18×1.5111






Ref. No.Part   NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






99Joint boltQ/SC642.3-1-M10×1×25111






100SpringQ/SC645-II-1.8×14.2×70









101Composite   Hard Seal GasketQ/SC1294-8111






102Composite   Hard Seal GasketQ/SC1294-10262






103Composite   Hard Seal GasketQ/SC1294-22111






104Composite   Hard Seal GasketQ/SC1294-24
1







105Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×254
6






106Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×22262






107Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×354
4






108Hexagon   Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×40373837






109Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×701
1






110Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×105









111Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×1×804
4






Q/SC611.1-M8×1×85
4







112Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×14222






Ref. No.Part   NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






113Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×184124






114Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×229
9






115Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×35









116Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×25
1







117Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×28171717






118Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×65444






119Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×70222






120Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M14×1.5×3541616






121Motherboard, EconomyG02-179-01
1







123Washer761-11-0054
4






124Dowel, PinGB/T119-A5×16
12







Figure  2  Parts of Oil Pan Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






0Oil Pan GroupG03-000-04111






1Oil Pan    G03-001-01111






3PlugQ/SC585-R1111






2PlugQ/SC584.1-R1/2/A1222




























































































































































































Figure  3  Parts of Cylinder Head Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






0Cylinder Head GroupG04-000-06

3






G04-000-10
3







G04-000-113








1Gasket,Intake   Manifold761G-04-014b666






2Hex.NutQ/SC610.1-M10363636






3Nut761G-04-092c666






4Washer761G-04-078a666






5Gasket761G-04-079a666






6Hexagon Nut, Type IGB/T6170-M12-Y121212






7Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-12121212






8WasherQ/SC596-12×22

12






9Gasket,Exhaust   Manifold761G-04-015a666






10Gasket761G-04-098333






11Copper WasherQ/SC598-10×22666






12Hex.NutQ/SC610.1-M8121212






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






13Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8121212






14Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10242412






15Bushing765Z-04-001

12






16Cylinder   Head (assemble assy.)G04-001-02333






16.1Gasket761G-04-083a666






16.2Collet, Valve761-04-034a242424






16.3Cover761G-04-084b666






16.4Lock Spring761G-04-091a121212






16.5Valve Guide761G-04-101a666






16.6Double   End Bolt,Injeetor761G-04-102121224






16.7Seal761G-04-104a666






16.8Intake   Valve Spring Seat of Honour761JZ-04-003666






16.9Stud761W-04-008b666






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






16.10Intake Valve Guide761Z-04-008a666






16.11Circumgyrate,Valve761Z-04-060666






16.12Valve Spring (small)763C-04-006a121212






16.13Valve Spring (big)763C-04-007a121212






16.14Valve   Spring Seat of Honour763C-04-013666






16.15Intake ValveA761Z-04-004666






16.16Cylinder Head   (machined assy.)G04-003-01

3






G04-003-023








G04-003-04
3







16.17Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M8×16242424






16.18StudGB/T899-GM10-M10×30-8.8-Y121212






16.19StudGB/T899-GM12-M12×90-8.8-Y666






16.20StudGB/T899-GM8-M8×20-8.8-Y121212






16.21Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8242424






16.22Intake Valve SeatG04-106-01666






16.23Exhaust Valve Seat763Ca-04-002a666






16.24Exhaust ValveG04-104-02666






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD






16.25StudGB/T899-GM10-M10×35-8.8-Y66







17HandspikeG04-102-02121212






18TappetG04-101-01121212






19Joint BoltQ/SC642.3-M8×1×22333






20Composite Hard   Seal GasketQ/SC1294-8969






21Inlet   Pipe         (welded assy.)765Ia-04-020a333






22Adapter765Ia-04-003333






23Cover,Cylinder Head765Ia-04-03033







23.1Cover,Cylinder   Head and Oil Seal Ring765Ia-04-04033







761G-04-120

3






23.1.1Cover,Cylinder   Head (welded assy.)765Ia-04-05033







761G-04-110a

3






23.1.2Oil Seal Ring761G-04-074a333






23.2Filter   Element (installed assy.)761G-02-040a33







23.3Coupling, Disk763C-04-01233







23.4Washer763C-04-01533







Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






23.5Breather   Cover (riveted assy.)763C-04-06033







24Rocker   & Rocker Seat(assemble assy.)G04-002-01333






24.1Washer761-04-033a121212






24.2Lock spring761-04-053a121212






24.3.1Bushing,Rocker Arm761-04-022c121212






24.3.2Rocker Arm761JZ-04-002121212






24.4Rocker Arm  Shaft765Ia-04-001a333






24.5Stand,Rocker   Arm ShaftA761-04-002666






24.6Dowel, PinGB/T119-A3×8333






24.7NutGB/T6173-M12×1.25-05-Y121212






24.8PlugQ/SC584.1-R1/4666






24.9Adjusting Screw,Valve761-04-024b121212






 Figure  4    Parts of Piston and Connecting Rod Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Piston   and Connecting Rod GroupG05-000-026
6






G05-000-06
6







1PistonG05-101-02b6
6






G05-101-08
6







2Ring   (top)G05-107-02a666






3Ring   (Mid)G05-108-03666






4Ring   (Oil)G05-002-03666






5Ring,   RetainerGB/T893.1-52121212






6Piston   PinA761-05-004666






7Machined   Assembly, Connecting RodG05-001-01666






8Bearing,   Connecting RodG05-112-01121212







































































Figure  5  Parts of Crankshaft and FlywheelCrankshaft and PulleyGroup
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Crankshaft   and Flywheel GroupG06-000-081
1






G06-000-23
1







1Bolt771-06-021a1
1






G06-111-02
1







2WasherG06-102-01111






3PulleyG06-109-041
1






G06-109-13
1







4CrankshaftG06-101-03111






5Flywheel   And Gear Ring AssemblyG06-002-06111






6Dowel,   PinGB/T119-A10×20111






7SpacerG06-103-01111






8Bolt,   FlywheelG06-104-01888






9Vibration   Damper1678123
1







10Hexagon   Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M12×30
6







11Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-12
6




















Figure  6  Parts of Gear Train and Applicable Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Gear   Train and Applicable GroupG07-000-05111






1Driver GearG07-103-01111






2Woodruff keyGB/T1099-5×19111






3Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-12555






4Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M12×90222






5Thrust PlateG07-102-01111






6Timing   Idle GearG07-001-01111






7Drive Shaft,   Injection PumpG07-003-03111






7.1Bearing   Housing. Injection PumpG07-114-01111






7.2BearingGB/T276-6206222






7.3Ring, RetainerGB/T893.1-62111






7.4Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8333






7.5Oil SealHG4-692-SD30×55×12111






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






7.6Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×22333






7.7KeyGB/T1096-C6×20111






7.8Gasket761-07-012a111






7.9Coupling,JawG07-002-05111






7.10Driver   Shaft ,Injection PumpG07-113-02111






7.11Cover761-07-013a111






8KeyGB/T1096-C6×20111






9Bolt761G-07-031b111






10Gasket761G-07-032b111






11Driver   Gear ,Injection PumpG07-101-01111






12GasketG07-108-01111






13Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M12×30333






14Shaft,Idle GearG07-104-01111






15Driver   Gear,CamshaftG07-105-02111






16Hexagon Head BoltGB/T32.3-M16×1.5×35111






17Lock Steel WireΦ1.2×200111






18Disk771-07-029111






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






19Woodruff keyGB/T1099-10×32111






20Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10444






21Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×35444






22Drive   Gear,Water PumpG07-109-01111



















Figure  7  Parts of Camshaft Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Camshaft GroupG09-000-01

1






G09-000-0311







1CamshaftG09-101-01

1






G09-101-0311







2Plate-ThrustG09-102-01111






3Woodruff keyGB/T1099-10×32111






4Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×25222






5Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10222



















Figure  8  Parts of Starting System Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






1Starting   System GroupG11-000-11a111






2Starting   Motor765I-11-003111






G11-103-02111






3Wire   Assy.(connect starting motor with battery)761-11-010a111






4Wire   Assy.(with battery)761-11-020a111






5Ground   Wire Assy. (with battery)761-11-030a111






6AlternatorG11-102-04a









G11-102-06111






8BraceG11-104-01111






9Support, AlternatorG11-105-01









10Whorl Stay BarG11-106-01









11BushingG11-107-01









12SpaceG11-108-01111






13SpaceG11-109-01111






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






14BracketG11-110-01222






15Alternator765Ib-11-001









17Gasket765I-11-002111






19Washer761-11-005111






23V-beltGB/T12732-AV17×1600Le-REC









28Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M10×(130)222






29Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M10×(140)









32Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M8×35111






33Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M8×30









36Hexagon Nut,Type IGB/T6170-M12-Y









39Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8111






40Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10333






41Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-12333






42BeltGB/T12732-AV17×1334









46Washer, PlainGB/T97.2-10-200HV-Y222






47Washer, PlainQ/SC596-10×18









Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






48GasketQ/SC597-8×26









50GasketQ/SC597-10×26









53Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×50









54Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M12×35333






55Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×25









56Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×45111






57Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×75









58Nut,Hex   Flange Head CapQ/SC610.1-M10222






59BoltQ/SC642.1-1-M8×1×20










SpaceG11-111-01111







SpaceG11-112-01111






Figure  9  Parts of Intake Manifold Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Intake Manifold GroupG12-000-17
1







G12-000-08

1






G12-000-141








1Rubber TubeG12-109-0512







2ClampQ/SC1302-78101482






3Elbow,Intake   Manifold (welded assy.)G12-002-06
1







G12-002-031








4GasketG12-108-0211







5Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×251212







6Standard Spring   WasherGB/T93-101616







7Cover BoardA765B-12-00411







8GasketA765B-12-00322







9Rubber SyphonG12-109-0611







10Intake ManifoldG12-105-11
1







11Rubber SyphonQ/SC1372-80×80
1







12ClampQ/SC1302-14316522







Q/SC1302-130152

1






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






13Adapter,Hose12BL03411







14Intake Joint PipeG12-111-0311







15Rubber HoseQ/SC646-89×8011







16ClampQ/SC1302-91114222






17Plug,Expansion761G-12-004323






18Intake ManifoldG12-102-04

1






G12-102-0311







19Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×3044







20Elbow,Intake   Manifold (assemble assy.)G12-005-01
1







Elbow,Intake   ManifoldG12-104-021








G12-105-01

1






20.1Elbow,Intake ManifoldG12-104-04
1







20.2GasketA765B-12-0081








20.3CoverA765B-12-0091
1






20.4Plug,Expansion761G-12-004
1







20.5Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-44








20.6Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M4×1244







Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






21Cannula765ZJ-12-002

1






22Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8

2






23Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×1×14

2






24Composite   hard seal gasketQ/SC1294-27

1






25PlugQ/SC584.2-M27×1.5

1






26Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×30

4






27Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×45

4






28Adapter,HoseG12-115-01

1



















Figure  10  Parts of Exhaust Manifold Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Exhaust   Manifold GroupG13-000-08
1







765Z-13-000

1






G13-000-061








1Exhaust   Manifold765Z-13-0012
2






G13-101-06
2







2Gasket761Z-13-007a111






3Exhaust Manifold765Z-13-002

1






G13-101-0511







4Airproof Ring761Z-13-008888






5Airproof Sheath761Z-13-005a222






6Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×55444






7NutQ/SC610.1-M10444






8Washer, PlainGB/T97.2-10-200HV-Y144






9Square Head piugQ/SC585-R1/2222






Figure  11  Parts of Lube Oil Pump Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Lube   Oil Pump GroupG15-000-01111






Figure  12   Parts of Cooling Fan Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Cooling Fan GroupG16-000-21
1







G16-000-14

1






G16-000-171








2Support,FanG16-101-051
1






G16-101-06
1







3Fan SuctionG16-002-04
1







A774-16b-010

1






C16DB-1N35861








4Pulley,FanG16-102-11
1







G16-102-06

1






G16-102-091








5Hub,PulleyG16-103-11
1







G16-103-06

1






G16-103-081








6Shaft,FanA765Z-16b-002a1
1






G16-111-01
1







7SpacerG16-110-02
1







G16-110-011
1






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






9Hexagon Nut,Type IGB/T6170-M12-Y444






10Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M10×60

6






GB/T5783-M12×30
12







Q/SC611.1-M8×556








12Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M12×25111






13Standard Spring WasherGB/T93-12555






GB/T93-86








14Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-106126






17Grease NippleGB/T1152-M10×1111






18BearingGB/T276-6307-Z1
1






GB/T276-6308-Z
1







19BearingGB/T/T276-63071
1






GB/T276-6308-Z
1







21GasketQ/SC597-12×451
1






Q/SC597-12×50
1







22V-beltGB/T12732-AV17×1680Le-REC2
2






GB/T12732-AV17×1600
2







Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






24StudGB/T899-GM12-M12×35-8.8-Y444






25Plug, ThreadedQ/SC587.1-M10×1111



















Figure  13  Parts of Lube Oil Filter Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Lube   Oil Filter GroupG17-000-02111






1Oil Filter AssemblyD17-002-02222






2Tie-inG17-102-01111






3Oil Filter HeadG17-103-01a111






4SheathG17-104-01222






5PlugQ/SC584.1-R1/4/B2









Figure  14  Parts of Lube Oil Cooler Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Oil Cooler GroupG18-000-02111






1Cover,Oil CoolerG18-101-01a111






2ValveG18-102-01111






3SpringG18-103-01111






4Screw CapG18-104-01111






5GasketG18-105-01111






6GasketG18-106-01a444






7GasketG18-107-01111






8CoverG18-108-01222






9Valve SeatG18-109-01222






10SpringG18-110-01222






11Spring SeatG18-111-01222






12CoreG18-112-01222






13Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×25111






14Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×70111






15Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M8×25444






16Hexagon Nut,Type IGB/T6170-M8-Y111






18StudGB/T899-GM8-M8×30-8.8-Y111






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






19NutGB/T923-M8888






20Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10222






21Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8131313






22Washer, PlainGB/T97.1-8-200HV-Y131313






23PlugQ/SC584.2-M24×1.5222






24PlugQ/SC584.2-M27×1.5222






25Copper WasherG18-113-01111






26Composite   Hard Seal GasketQ/SC1294-24222






27Composite   Hard Seal GasketQ/SC1294-27222






28Composite   Hard Seal GasketQ/SC1294-24222






29Oil Cooler Core Assy.G18-001-01b222






Figure  15  Parts of Lubricating Oil Piping Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Lubricating   Oil Piping GroupG19-000-20111






1Composite Hard   Seal GasketQ/SC1294-14222






2Joint boltQ.SC642.1-M14×1.5111






3Inlet   Pipe, TurbochargerG19-118-01a111






4Turbocharger   Return Oil Pipe,          (Welded   Assy.)G19-002-11222






5Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×20222






6Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10333






7GasketG19-125-03111






8GasketQ/SC596-10×16222






9Rubber Take OverB774ZL-19-005111






10ClampQ/SC1302-2144222






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






11Inlet   Pipe         (Welded Assy.)G19-007-01111






12GasketG19-102-01111






13Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M8×20444






14Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8444






15Washer, PlainGB/T97.2-8-200HV-Y444






16Return   Oil Pipe, (Welded Assy.)G19-009-02111






17Gasket761Z-19-011111






18Return Oil   Pipe, (Welded Assy.)A771Z-19-010111






19“O” Rubber Seal RingQ/SC648-13.8×2.4222






20ClipG19-122-01111






21Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×12111






22Composite   Hard Seal GasketQ/SC1294-8222






23Tie-in Bolt763G-19-009111






24PipeG19-104-03111






Figure  16  Parts of Water Pump Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Water Pump GroupG20-000-04111






1Water Pump Assy.G20-001-03111






2Water Pump GearG20-103-01111






3Water Drain Cock741G-02-004111






Figure  17   Parts of Cooling Water Pipings Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Cooling   Water Pipings GroupG24-000-26
1







G24-000-16

1






G24-000-231








1PlugA765B-24-00911







2Outlet   Hose Assy.,Cylinder HeadA765B-24-010a11







3Gasket761-24-042666






4Gasket761-24-014a111






5Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10666






6Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×25222






7Thermostat   Assemblage761G-24-010d111






7.1Coolant.Outlet   Hose To Thermostat761G-24-002d111






7.2Thermostat761G-24-003b222






7.3Thermostat Housing761G-24-005e111






7.4Gasket761G-24-006b111






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






7.5Washer761-24-004a222






7.6Adjust Gasket761G-24-041111






7.7Square Head PiugQ/SC585-R1/2111






7.8Hexagon Head BoltQ/SC611.1-M10×60444






7.9Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10444






8Rubber HoseQ/SC646-64×12511







9ClampQ/SC1302-608366







10Outlet HoseG24-130-021








G24-130-03
1







G24-134-01

1






11ClampQ/SC1302-40644416






12Rubber HoseQ/SC646-45×100113






13Pipe Assy.G24-003-03111






14Gasket761G-24-044111






15Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M8×20222






16Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8222






17Rubber HoseQ/SC646-38×100114






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






18HoseG24-109-0111







G24-109-03

1






19Rubber HoseQ/SC646-51×145111






20ClampQ/SC1302-527622







21HoseG24-110-01a111






22GasketG18-107-01111






23Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5782-M10×45222






24Washer, PlainGB/T97.2-10-200HV-Y444






25Pipe Assy.G24-009-021








G24-009-03
1







G24-006-07

1






26Water drain cock761G-02-105

2






765I-24-00411







27Rubber HoseQ/SC646-64×100223






28Water drain cock741G-02-004111






29Tube AdapterG24-121-01111






30GasketG24-113-01111






31Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×30222






32Pipe Assy.G24-010-01

1






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






33Pipe Assy.G24-011-01

1






34Outlet   Hose Assy.,Cylinder Head761-24-050b

1






35HoseG24-128-02

1






36Outlet HoseG24-135-01

1






37ClipG24-136-01

1






38HoseG24-137-01

1






39Hexagon Head Bolt1A9579

8






40ClampQ/SC1302-78101

6






41“O” Rubber Seal Ring5M5860

2






Figure  18  Parts of Fuel Piping Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Fuel Piping GroupG26-000-07111






1Fuel injection   pipe ass’y#1 cylinderG26-001-03111






2Fuel injection   pipe ass’y#2 cylinderG26-002-03111






3Fuel   injection pipe ass’y#3   cylinderG26-003-03111






4Fuel   injection pipe ass’y#4   cylinderG26-004-03111






5Fuel   injection pipe ass’y#5   cylinderG26-005-03111






6Fuel injection   pipe ass’y#6 cylinderG26-006-03111






7Joint boltQ/SC642.3-1-M8×1×22666






8Composite   Hard Seal GasketQ/SC1294-8121212






9Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M6×25121212






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






10Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-6121212






11Washer, PlainGB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y121212






12Upper Clamping PieceA762ZA-26-004666






13Clip GasketA762ZA-26-003121212






14Vitta   Rivet Bracket Welded Assy.A762ZA-26-010666






15Washer, PlainGB/T97.1-10-200HV-Y666






16Pipe   Assy., Injection Leak-off761-26a-010111






17Clamping PieceG26-115-01111






18Clamping PieceG26-117-01111111






19Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M5×20888






20Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-5888






21Hexagon Nut,Type IGB/T6170-M5-Y888






22Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M8×20111






23Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-8111






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






24Low   Pressure Fuel Tube771-26-014111






25Pipe   Assy., Injection Leak-off771-26-180111






26Fuel hose assy763G-26-001a111






27ClipG26-104-01111






28Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10111






29Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×20111






30Clamping PieceG26-114-01111






31Low   Pressure Fuel Tube771-26-015111






32Clamping Assy.G26-007-01222






33Clamping PieceG26-116-01222






34Plastic   Hose,Injectionleak-off761-26a-007111






35Space765Kb-02-002222






36Pipe Assy.,   Injection Leak-off761-26a-020111






Figure  19  Parts of Instrument Group
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






0Instrument GroupG31-000-05a111






1Sensor,DrangG31-113-02111






2Sensor,TachometerG31-111-01111






3Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M10×20444






4Standard   Spring WasherGB/T93-10444






5Wire Assemble Assy.G31-011-01111






6Wire Assemble Assy.G31-010-01111






7Control Armor   Plate Welded Assy.G31-009-01111






8Instrument   Control CenterG31-109-03111






9Key SwitchG31-122-01111






10RelayG31-123-01111






11AmmeterG31-124-01111






12Drang   Indicator,Lube OilG31-125-01111






Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1   (G0034)G128ZLD11   (G0035)G128ZLD   (G0036)






13Temperature   Indicator,WateG31-126-01111






14Temperature   Indicator,Lube OilG31-127-01111






15Indicator,Rotate   SpeedG31-128-01111






16Indicator LightG31-129-01111






17FuseG31-131-01111






18AbsorberG31-133-01111






19Sensor,Temperature761G-31-011222






20ClipG31-134-02111






21Hexagon Head BoltGB/T5783-M16×14111






22Tie-inG00-108-01111






Figure  20  Parts of Currency GroupParts
Ref. No.Part NameOrder No.G128ZLD1 (G0034)G128ZLD11 (G0035)G128ZLD (G0036)






1Fuel   Injector Fittings343E -000

6






343H -000
6