Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts >> SDEC Diesel Engine Parts

SDEC Engine Spare Parts Water Pump D20-000-34

Product Details

微信图片_201904111553399微信图片_2019041115533910

PPNPPNQTYPNPNQTY
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00002776CONNECTING ROD ASSY   (MACHINED) 6
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00021829PISTON6
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00004036   PISTON PIN RETAINER12
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00001828PIN, PISTON6
S80000837CRANKSHAFT GROUP1B00000128DOWEL PIN -   GB/T119-A8*163
S80000837CRANKSHAFT GROUP1S00003441GEAR, CRANKSHAFT1
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00002462LOWER BEARING,   CONNECTING ROD6
S80000837CRANKSHAFT GROUP1B00000911   HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW - GB/T70-M6*402
S80000083MAIN BEARING GROUP1S00002461CRANKSHAFT THRUST   BEARING4
S80000837CRANKSHAFT GROUP1S00010655CRANKSHAFT ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00001581UPPER BEARING,   CONNECTING ROD6
S80000083MAIN BEARING GROUP1S00001642   MAIN BEARING, UPPER7
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00022082PISTON OIL CONTROL   RING ASSY6
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00022081   TAPER TORSION RING6
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00002021TOP PISTON RING6
S80000083MAIN BEARING GROUP1S00002198   MAIN BEARING, LOWER7
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00002760   BOLT, CONNECTING ROD12

S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN   GROUP1S00003448CAMSHAFT IDLER   GEAR ASSY1
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00001674   CAMSHAFT IDLER GEAR SHAFT1
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00002144CAMSHAFT IDLER GEAR   SHAFT SPACER1
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1B00004377   HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW -     GB/T70.1-M10*45-10.96
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1D02A-328-01   SEAL RING, OIL FILLER 1
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00002092DOWEL PIN2
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1D04-132-01   HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG1
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00003450   CAMSHAFT IDLER GEAR 2 ASSY1
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00002227CAMSHAFT IDLER GEAR 2   SHAFT 1
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00012365   PLATE, BORE FOR FUEL INJECTION PUMP1
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1B00002011HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*45-10.95
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00003445IDLER GEAR, AIR   COMPRESSOR 1
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00002001   AIR COMPRESSOR IDLER GEAR SHAFT1
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1B00004378   HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW -     GB/T70.1-M10*80-10.93
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00003442   STEP GEAR ASSY1
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00001870   STEP GEAR SHAFT1
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1B00004379HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70.1-M12*90-10.94
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1B00002021HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*65-10.93
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00011477   SPACER1
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00011476SPACER1
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00000313SCREW PLUG ASSEMBLY,   GEAR HOUSING1
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00004614COVER, OIL   FILLER 1
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1B00001996HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*202
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1B00004627O-RING SEAL - GB/T3452.1-175*3.551


Hot Tags: sdec engine spare parts water pump d20-000-34, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, price, quotation

Feedback

You Might Also Like