Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts >> SDEC Diesel Engine Parts

Shanghai Diesel Engine 12V135AZLD Cylinder Liner 763C-02-001

Product Details

微信图片_201907040938419微信图片_2019070409384110


 
 

Figure   8  Starting System Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Charging Generator

A774ZL-11-002

1






8

Preheater

771JZ-11-003a


2






A772ZL-11-001







9

Gasket

LQ-013


2






771-11-002c


1





10

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M6×14


4




2

Starting Motor

A774ZL-11-001

1

1





11

Fillister Head Screw

GB/T65-M4×12


8




3

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M16×32

1

1





12

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-6


4




4

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-16

3

3





13

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-4


8




5

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M16×40

2

2






Starter and Battery   Connecting Wire Assembly Parts

774-11-010 (accompanied   accessory)

2

2




6

Bracket

771JZ-11-001


1






Battery Connecting Wire   Assembly Parts

761-11-020a (accompanied accessory)

1

1




7

Solenoid Valve

LQ-001a


1













 

 

Figure   9  Intake Pipe Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Intake Pipe Assembly Code

Applicable Model

A774ZL-12-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZLD

771JZ-12-000

12V135AZD

Figure   9  Intake Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Left Intake Pipe Weldment

A774ZL-12-010

1






9

Bulkhead

761G-12-004


1






771JZ-12-020


1





10

Hoop

Q/SC1302-91~114


4




2

Right Intake Pipe Weldment

A774ZL-12-020

1






11

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-102-100


1






771JZ-12-010


1





12

Hoop

Q/SC1302-78~101


6




3

Right Intake Elbow Pipe

771JZ-12-003


1





13

Hoop

Q/SC1302-105~127


2




4

Right Intake Elbow Pipe

771JZ-12-004


1





14

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×35


8




5

Left Intake Elbow Pipe

771JZ-12-005


1





15

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10


8




6

Left Intake Elbow Pipe

771JZ-12-006


1





16

Punched Bright Washer

Q/SC596-10×18


16




7

Medium Pressure Sheet   Asbestos

765Z-12-007


2





17

Small Hexagon Head Nut

Q/SC610.1-M10


8




8

Rubber Pipe

761Z-12-007


3





18

Intake Rubber Pipe

771Z-12-003


2




Figure   10  Exhaust Pipe, Thermal Shroud   Assembly Code and Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Exhaust Pipe Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-13-000

GRB-13-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A771Z-13-000

GRB-13-000

12V135AZD

A774ZL-13-000

GRB-13-000

12V135AZLD


 
 

Figure   10  Exhaust Pipe, Thermal Shroud   Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Front Right Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-005a

1

 1

1




13

Right Bracket for   Supercharger

B774ZL-13-002

1





2

Sealing ring

761Z-13-008

40

40

40






771Z-13-008


1




3

Sealing Ring Sleeve

761Z-13-005a

10

10

10






A774ZL-13-002



1



4

Center Right Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-006a

1

1

1




14

Plain Washer

GB/T97.2-12-200HV-Y

8

8

8



5

Rear Right Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-007a

1

1

1




15

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

8

8

8



6

Socket Hexagon Tapered   Screw Plug

Q/SC584.1-R3/4

2

2

2




16

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×35

8

8

8



7

Gasket

761Z-13-007a

2

2

2




17

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5782-M12×55

8

8

8



8

Square Head Tapered Screw   Plug

Q/SC585-R1/2

4

4

4




18

Exhaust Pipe Thermal   Shroud Component

GRA-13-010

2

2

2



9

Front Left Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-001b

1

1

1






GR-13b-000






10

Center Left Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-002b

1

1

1






GR-13e-000






11

Rear Left Exhaust Pipe

771Z-13-003b

1

1

1




19

Joint Screw

GR-13-007

12

12

12



12

Left Bracket for   Supercharger

B774ZL-13-001

1






20

Punched Bright Washer

Q/SC596-10×20

12

12

12





771Z-13-004


1





21

Gasket

GR-13-008

12

12

12





A774ZL-13-001



1




22

Corrugated-type Expansion   Joint (not used in BZLD1 and BZLD2)

A771Z-13-001

Accompanied Accessory

2

2

2



Figure   10  Exhaust Pipe, Thermal Shroud   Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


23

Right Exhaust Pipe   Component

A772ZL-13-010







27

Hexagon Nut, Style I

GB/T 6170-M10-Y






24

Left Exhaust Pipe   Component

A772ZL-13-020







28

Punched Bright Washer

Q/SC596-10×18






26

Stud

GB/T899-M10×30-8.8-Y







29

Connect Syphon

B774ZL-13-020a


2

2



Figure   11  Air Filter Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Air Filter Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-14-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

774JZ-14-000

12V135AZD

A774ZL-14-000

12V135AZLD

Figure   11  Air Filter Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Air Filter

KLB-14g-000 (accompanied accessory)

2








Q/SC1302-130~152   (accompanied accessory)


4

4





KLG-14-000   (accompanied accessory)

KLG-14a1-000


2

 

 

2




5

Bracket

B774ZL-14-003   (fit in No. 5, 6 cylinder and No. 11, 12 cylinder)

2


2














774JZ-14-001


2




2

Supercharger Intake Pipe

B774ZL-14-004   (accompanied accessory)

2


2




6

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10   (accompanied accessory)

8

8

8




Left Supercharger Intake   Pipe

774JZ-14-002   (accompanied accessory)


1





7

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×30   (accompanied accessory)

8

8

8












8

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×25

8

8

8




Right Supercharger Intake   Pipe

774JZ-14-003   (accompanied accessory)


1





9

Rubber Connecting Pipe

B774ZL-14-005   (accompanied accessory)

 2


2














771Z-12-003   (accompanied accessory)


2




3

Hose

C12BL-12BL034   (accompanied accessory)

2


2




10

Hoop

Q/SC1302-78~101   (accompanied accessory)

4

4

4





Q/SC646-127×100   (accompanied accessory)


2





11

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×22


4




4

Hoop

Q/SC1302-143~165   (accompanied accessory)

4






12

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8


4





Hot Tags: shanghai diesel engine 12v135azld cylinder liner 763c-02-001, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, price, quotation

Feedback