Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts >> SDEC Diesel Engine Parts

Shanghai SDEC Engine Spare Parts Piston A774ZL-05-001

Product Details

微信图片_201907040938416微信图片_201907040938415微信图片_201907040938414

Figure   12  Oil Pump Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Oil Pump Assembly Code

Applicable Model

771JZ-15-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

Figure   12  Oil Pump Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Oil Pump Component Set

771JZ-15-000

1














 

Figure   13  Pan Assembly Code and Applicable   Model

Assembly Code

Fan Assembly   Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-16b-000

12V135BZLD

B774ZLA-16b-000

12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A774Z-16b-000a

12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

 


 
 

Figure   13  Fan Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Fan   Rivet Connection Component

B774ZL-16b-010

1






8

Regulating Bracket

B774ZLA-16b-002

1

1

1





B774ZLA-16b-010


1















A774Z-16b-010



1




9

Seat Frame

B774ZL-16b-004

1


1



2

Rear Shaft Sleeve

B774ZLA-16b-007

1

1

1






B774ZLA-16b-001


1













10

Support

774Z-16b-009

1

1

1












11

Adjusting Bolt

774Z-16b-011

1

1

1



3

Pressure Plate

B774ZLA-16b-011

1

1

1




12

Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M10×35

6

6

6




















4

Spacer Ring

B774ZLA-16b-009

1

1

1




13

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

12


12












14

Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M8×20

2

2

2



5

Front Shaft Sleeve

B774ZLA-16b-006

1

1

1





















15








6

Fan Belt Pulley

B774ZL-16b-002

1






16

Deep Groove Ball Bearing

GB/T276-6308

1

1

1





B774ZLA-16b-008


1






















17

Deep Groove Ball Bearing   with Sealing Ring

GB/T276-6308-Z

1

1

1



7

Fan Shaft

B774ZLA-16b-005

1

1

1





















18








Continued

Figure   13  Fan Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set



Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M10×50

6

6

6




21

Hexagon Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M12-Y

5

5

5












22

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-12

4

4

4



19

Automotive V Belt

Q/SC669-20A×1640

3






23

Enlarged Rough Washer

Q/SC597-12×35

4

4

4




Cone Belt

B774ZLA-16b-020


1





24

Straight Through Type   Pressure Penetration Oil Cup

GB/T1152-M10×1

1

1

1





Q/SC669-20A×1695



3




25

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8

2

2

2



20

Stud

GB/T899-GM12-M12×45-8.8-Y

4

4

4




26

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×25

2

2

2



 

 

Figure   14  Oil Filter Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Oil Filter Assembly Code

Applicable Model

D17-002-02

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

Figure   14  Oil Filter Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Oil Filter Component

D17-002-02   (fit in B774ZL-18 component set)

2














 

Figure   15  Oil Cooler Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Oil Cooler Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-18-000

12V135BZLD    12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2  12V135AZD    12V135AZLD

 

Figure   15  Oil Cooler Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Oil Cooler Seat Assembly   Parts

B774ZL-18-010

1






4

Hollow Turnbuckle

G17-104-01

2





2

Oil Cooler Cover Assembly   Parts

B774ZL-18-020

1






5

Oil Cooler Cover Gasket

B774ZL-18-004

1





3

Oil Cooler Core

B774ZL-18-003

1














Figure   16  Oil Pipeline Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Oil Pipeline Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-19-000

12V135BZLD    12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A774Z-19-000

12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

Figure   16  Oil Pipeline Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Oil Suction Pipe Weldment

A771Z-19-020a

1

1





15

Joint Screw

771Z-17-001a

1

1




2

Hanging Rack

A771Z-19-006

1

1





16

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-14×18

9

14




3

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M6×16

1

1





17

Supercharger Inlet Pipe

B774ZL-19-004a

2





4

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-6

1

1





18

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.3-1-M14×1.5×28

2

4




5

Hexagon Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M6-Y

1

1





19

Extended Joint

A774ZL-19-001

2

2




6

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×16

2

2





20

Supercharger Return Pipe Gasket

A762ZA-19-003

2





7

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8

4

4







761Z-19-005a


2




8

Gasket

761-19-006a

2

2





21

Supercharger Return Pipe Component

B774ZL-19-010   (left)

B774ZL-19-020   (right)

1

1





9

Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M8×20

8

4







A774Z-19-010   (left)

A774Z-19-020 (right)


1

1




10

Rubber O-sealing Ring

Q/SC648-13.8×2.4

2

2





22

Gasket

771Z-19-009

2

2




11

Oil Pipe

B774ZL-19-002

1






23

Engine Block Return Pipe Component

B774ZL-19-030   (left)

B774ZL-19-040   (right)

1

1

1

1






A771Z-19-004


1





24

Connecting Pipe

B774ZL-19-005

2

2




12

Return Pipe Weldment

A771Z-19-010

1

1





25

Hoop

Q/SC1302-21~44

4

4




13

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.3-01-M10×1×25

1






26

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×20

2

2




14

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-10×16

2








Q/SC622-M10×20


4




Figure   16  Oil Pipeline Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


31

Oil Pipe

771Z-19-002


1





37

Oil Pipe

A772ZL-19-006






32

Oil Pipe

771Z-19-001


1





38

Oil Pipe

A772ZL-19-005






33

Joint

A772ZL-19-010







39

Joint

A772ZL-19-007


1




34

Combined Type Hard Sealing Washer

Q/SC1294-24







40

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×25






35

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.1-01-M24×1.5







41

Gasket

A772ZL-19-004






36

Oil Pipe

A771Z-19-003







42

Turnbuckle

A774Z-19-002


1






A774Z-19-003


1













Figure   17  Water Pump Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Water Pump Assembly Code

Applicable Model

A774ZL-20-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZLD

771-20-000b

12V135AZD

 

Figure   17  Water Pump Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Water Pump Assembly

A774ZL-20-000

1








A772ZL-20-000


1




Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Cooling Water Pipe   Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-24-000

12V135BZLD

B774ZLA-24-000

12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A774Z-24-000

12V135AZD

A774ZL-24-000

12V135AZLD

 

Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Rubber Connecting Pipe

B774ZL-24-012 Accompanied   accessory

2






13

Rubber Elbow Pipe

D24A-309-01 Accompanied accessory

1

1


1


2

Hoop

Q/SC1302-40-64 Accompanied   accessory

12

10

10

10



14

Intake Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-010

1

1

1

1


3

Hoop

Q/SC1302-52~76 Accompanied   accessory

10

12

2

4



15

Gasket

A772ZL-24-018

2

 2

2

2


4

Water Tank Left Intake   Pipe

B774ZL-24-009 Accompanied accessory

1






16

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M12×25

2

2


2




B774ZLA-24-009 Accompanied   accessory


1






Hexagon Socket Head Screw

GB/T70-M12×25

2

2

2

2


5

Gasket

761-24-014a

2


2

2



17

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-12

4

8

4

4


6

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×25

4


4




18

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×28

4

8

4

4


7

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

10

10

10

10



19

Left Water Inlet Elbow   Pipe

771-24-011

1

1

1

1


8

Rubber Elbow Pipe

774-24-001a Accompanied accessory

1

1


1





A772ZL-24-003






9

Hoop

Q/SC1302-60~83 Accompanied   accessory

4

4

2

4



20

Fabric Water cover

761-24-013a

1

1

1

1


10

Left Intake Pipe

771-24-018

1

1

1

1



21

Gasket

761-24-025a

4

4

4

4


11

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-38×125

3

3

3

3



22

Right Thermolator Assembly   Parts

A774Z-24-040

1


1

1


12

Water Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-030 Accompanied   accessory

1



1





B774ZLA-24-080


1






B774ZLA-24-060 Accompanied   accessory


1





23

Coupling Hose

C84DL-2H0374

2


2

2


Continued

Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


24

Hoop

Q/SC1302-27~51

8

6

8

8



37

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-38×100

2

2

2

2


25

Right Outlet Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-050

1


1

1



38

Intake Pipe

771-24-017

1

1

1

 1




B774ZLA-24-090


1





39

Clamping Collar

771-24-021

1

1

1

1




771-24-010









A772ZL-24-032






26

Gasket

761-24-042

12

12

12

12



40

Sizing Block

771-24-022

1

1

1

1


27

Thermolator Return Pipe

774Z-24-001

1


1

1



41

Clamping Collar Screw   Sleeve

771-24-023

1

1

1

1


28

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-32×100

2

3

2

2



42

Gasket

771-24-024

1

1

1

1


29

Water Pump Return Pipe

774Z-24-002

1

1

1

1



43

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×30

1

1

1

1


30

Distributed Water Pipe

771-24-016

1

1

1

1



44

Left Outlet Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-060

1


1

1


31

Gasket

771-24-014

1

1

1

1





B774ZLA-24-100


1




32

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×22

2

2

2

2





771-24-020






33

Water Pump Intake Pipe   Weldment

B774ZL-24-040 Accompanied   accessory

1

1

1

1



45

Left Thermolator Assembly   Parts

A774Z-24-030

1


1

1


34

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-60×100 Accompanied   accessory

1

1

1

1





B774ZLA-24-070


1




35

Outlet Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-020a

1

1

1

1



46

Water Tank Right Intake   Pipe

B774ZL-24-011 Accompanied   accessory

1





36

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-64×125

1


1

1





B774ZLA-24-011Accompanied   accessory


1




Continued

Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


47

Right Intake Pipe

771-24-019

1

1

1

1



60

Seal Gasket

A772ZL-24-027






48

Right Water Inlet Elbow   Pipe

771-24-012

1

1

1

1



61

Water Pump Return Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-010








A772ZL-24-002







62

Water Pipe

A772ZL-24-017






49

Left Water Distributor

771-24-013

1

1

1

1



63

Rubber Connecting Pipe

Q/SC646-51×80






50

Water Drain Valve

741G-02-004

2

2

1

2



64

Heat Exchanger Intake Pipe

A772ZL-24-008






51

Left Return Pipe Weldment

B774ZLA-24-010


1





65

Oil Temperature Gauge   Joint

772-03-004






52

Right Return Pipe Weldment

B774ZLA-24-020


1





66

Sea Water-Air Intercooler   Outlet Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-24-030






53

Gasket

B774ZLA-24-016


2





67

Sea   Water-Air Intercooler Intake Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-24-050






54

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M12×25


4





68

Water Pump Outlet Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-120






55

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-51×100

2

4





69

Sea Water Pump Outlet Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-040






56

Sea Water Pipe to Heat   Exchanger Weldment

A772ZL-24-020







70

Water Pipe

A772ZL-24-014






57

Heat Exchanger Outlet Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-24-060







71

Water Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-24-080






58

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×55







72

Heat Exchanger Intake Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-110






59

Distributed Water Pipe

A772ZL-24-016







73

Gasket

A772ZL-24-025


2




Continued

Figure   18  Cooling Water Pipe Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


74

Rubber Connecting Pipe

D24C-114-02







77

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×25






75

Thermostat Outlet Pipe   Weldment

A772ZL-24-090







78

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8






76

Thermolator Assembly Parts

A772ZL-24-070















 

 


Feedback