Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts

SDEC Engine Parts 12V135AZLD Cylinder Head Gasket 765IA-02-001

Product Details

微信图片_2019070409384114微信图片_2019070409384113

Figure 1  Engine Block Assembly Code and Applicable   Model

Assembly Code

Engine Block Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-02-000a

12V135BZLD

B774ZLA-02-000

12V135BZLD1

B774ZLB-02-000

12V135BZLD2

A774Z-02-000a

12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

Figure   1  Engine Block Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Front End Plate

771-02-002a

1

1

1

1



15

Vent Pipe Gasket

771-02-016

1

1

1

1


2

Front End Plate   Gasket

771-02-003

1

1

1

1



16

Fuel Filter Bracket   Weldment

A772ZL-02-020

1


1



5

Engine Block   Mechanical Processing Component

B774ZLA-02-060

1

1

1




17

Fuel Filter Bracket

771-02-027

1


1

1




A772ZL-02-030







18

Flywheel Housing (as   required)

771-02-011

1

1

1

1




A774Z-02-010




1





771-02b-011

(SAE No. 1/2)

1

1

1

1













B774ZLA-02b-001

(SAE   No. 0)


1




6

Cylinder Head Bolt Bracket

761W-02-083a

2


2

3



19

Upper Vent Opening   Connecting Pipe

B774ZLA-02-002

1

1

1

1


7

Cylinder Sleeve

A772ZL-02-012

12

12

12




20

Pointer

771-02-033

1

1

1

1




761W-02-002b




12



21

Pointer Cover Plate

A745Za-02-001

1

1

1



8

Washer

761W-02-085a

12

12

12

12





761G-02-046a




1


9

Water Sealing Ring

761-02-003b

24

24

24

24



22

Flywheel Housing Gasket

771-02-012

1

1

1

1


10

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×22

3


3

3



23

Gasket

771-02-014

3

3

3

3


11

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×40

2


2

2



24

Cover Plate

771Z-02-003b

1

1

1

1


12

Hexagon Head Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M8-Y

2


2

2




Cover Plate (for right   side of engine block)

771Z-02-004a

1

1

1

1


13









25








14

Clamping Collar Screw   Sleeve

771-24-023

1

1

1

1





B774ZLA-02-020

1

1

1

1


Continued

Figure   1  Engine Block Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


26

Gasket

B774ZL-02-003

 1 

1

 1 

1



38

Cylinder Head Bolt (long)

761G-02-011

16


16

16


27

Cover Plate

B774ZL-02-002

1

1

1

1



39

Cylinder Head Bridge Type   Cushion Block

761G-02-008a

8


8

8




771-02-013







40

Locating Sleeve

761W-02-064a

12

4

12

12


28

Screw Plug

761G-02(W)-084a

10

10

10

10



41

Locking Spring

761-02-043a

13

13

13

13


29

Gasket

B774ZL-02-004

1

1

1

1



42

Oil Pan Gasket

771-02-015

1

1

1

1




771-02-007







43

Cover Plate Gasket

771-02-005

1

1

1

1


30

Cover Plate

771-02-028a

1

1

1

1



44

Cover Plate

771-02-004

1

1

1

1


31

Generator Gasket

771-02-026a

2

2

2

2



45

Water Drain Valve Assembly   Parts

771-02-080

2

2

2

2


32

Gasket

772-21-015

1

1

1

1



46

Upper Cover Plate Gasket

771-02-009

2

2

2

2


33

Sea Water Pump Cover Plate

771-02-021

1

1

1

1



47

Upper Cover Plate

771-02-008

2

2

2

2


34

Cylinder Head Gasket

765Ia-02-001a

6


6

6



48

Stud

GB/T/T899-GM10-M10×28-8.8-Y

12

12

12

12




G02-145-02


2





49

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

75

65

76

62


35

Cylinder Head Nut

761W-02-005a

76


76

76



50

Small Hexagon Head Nut

Q/SC610.1-M10

12

12

12

12




B774ZLA-02-001


76





51

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×35

24

13

21

24


36

Plain Washer

761W-02-009a

60


60

60



52

Rotation Direction Label

771-02-032

1

1

1

1


37

Cylinder Head Bolt

761W-02-004c

60

76

60

60



53

Stud

GB/T899-GM6-M6×(18)-8.8-Y

4

4

4

4


Continued

Figure 1  Engine Block Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


54

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-6

4

4

4

4



69

Punched Bright Washer

Q/SC596-8×14

12

10

12

40


55

Hexagon Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M6-Y

4

4

4

4



70

Socket Hexagon Tapered   Screw Plug

Q/SC584.1-R1/2

1

1

1



56

Front Oil Seal for Crankshaft

761-02-104

1

1

1

1



71

Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M6×14

81

81

81

81


57

Cylindrical Pin

Q/SC359-10×22

1

1

1

1



72

Plain Washer

GB/T97.2-8-200HV-Y

2

2

2

2


58

Cylindrical Pin

Q/SC359-10×32

2

2

2

2



73

Cup Head Screw

GB/T67-M8×12-5.8-Y

2

2

2

2


59

Cylindrical Pin

GB/T-119-A8×22

2

2

2

2



74

Hoop

Q/SC1302-27~51

2

2

2

2


60

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×28

4

4

4

4



75

Lifting Bolt Screw

GB/T825-M20

1

1

1

1


61

Plain Washer

GB/T97.2-14-200HV-Y

6

6

6

6



76

Hanger Plate

A771Z-02-002

2

2

2

2


62

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-14

18

18

18

18





A772ZL-02-001






63

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M14×20

3

3

3

3



77

Label

771-02-031d

1

1




64

Upper Vent Pipe Assembly   Parts

771-02-030

1








A772ZL-02-014

















771-02-031e



1

1


65

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×25

16

16

16

19



78

Label Rivet

GB/T827-2.5×6-L3

6

6

6

6


66

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×22

43

41

43

43



79

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×18

4

4

4

4


67

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8

101

95

101

97



80

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M14×1.5×40

12

12

12

12


68

Small Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×14

10

10

10

30



81

Cylindrical Pin

GB/T359-16×38

1

1

1

1


Continued

Figure   1  Engine Block Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


82

Plain Washer

GB/T97.2-6-200HV-Y

4

4

4

4



97

Small   Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×25

26

26

26

6


83

Small   Hexagon Head Nut

Q/SC610.1-M14

3

3

3

3



98

Small   Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×55

5

8

8

5


84

Stud

GB/T899-GM14-M14×30-8.8-Y

3

3

3

3



99

Cover   Plate

763Db-02-001

1

1

1



85

Small   Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M10×1×90

6

6

6




100

Gasket

771-31-005

1

1

1





GB/T5782-M8×1×80




6



101

Bracket

771Z-02-002a

1


1



86

Bracket

772-02-001a

2

2

2

2



102

Cylindrical Pin

GB/T119-A8×18

2

2

2



87

Standard   Spring Washer

GB/T93-16

4

4

4

4



103

Hexagon Head Screw Plug

Q/SC587.1-M18×1.5

1

1

1



88

Small   Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M16×40

4

4

4

4



104

Wire Duct

GB/T13527.2-14×0.6×300

1

1

1

1


90

Clamping   Collar

B774ZLA-02-003

1

1

1

1



105

Hexagon   Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M16×35


2




91

Fuel   Injection Nozzle Weldment

B774ZL-02-020b

6

6

6




106

Vent   Pipe Component

B774ZLA-02-050

1

1

1

1


92

Fuel   Injection Nozzle Gasket

B774ZL-02-005

6

6

6




107

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-38×100

1

1

1

1


93

Bihexagon   Head Flange Bolt

JB/T6686-M8×28

12

12

12




108

Welding Component for Heat   Exchanger Bracket

A772ZL-02-010






94

Cylindrical   Pin

GB/T119-A5×18

12

12

12




109

Hexagon Flange Bolt

Q/SC622-M10×45






95

Hexagon   Head Bolt

B774ZL-02-012

 4

4

 4

4



110

Electromagnet Mounting   Plate

A772ZL-02-013






96

Hexagon   Head Bolt

B774ZL-02-011

 1 

1

 1 

1



111

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×20






Continued

Figure   1  Engine Block Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


112

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×40




2



117

Left Bracket for   Intercooler

A772ZL-02-002






113

Standard   Spring Washer

GB/T93-12







118

Right Bracket for   Intercooler

A772ZL-02-003






114

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M12×25







119

Oil Pipe Straight Joint

761-02-036c




1


115

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×30







120

Socket Hexagon Tapered   Screw Plug

Q/SC584.1-R1/8




4


116

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×35







121

Lifting Bolt Screw

GB/T825-M16




2


 

Figure   2  Oil Pan Assembly Code and Applicable   Model

Assembly Code

Oil Pan Assembly Code

Applicable Model

772Y-03-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A774Z-03-000

12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

Figure   2  Oil Pan Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Oil Pan

772Y-03-001a

1







Oil Screw Plug

771-03-007


1






772-03-001







8

Sizing Block

771-03-003


2





Oil Pan Weldment

A774Z-03-010


1





9

Anti-fouling Cover

771-03-009


1




2

Dipstick Weldment

772-03-020

1






10

Sizing Block

771-03-002


2





Dipstick Plastic Pressing   Component

771-03-030a


1





11

Fibre Washer

Q/SC599-18×26


1




3

Dipstick Sleeve Weldment

772-03-010

1






12

Hexagon Socket Head Plug

Q/SC584.2-M20×1.5


1




4

Oil Temperature Gauge   Joint

761-03-011b

1






13

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-20×26


1






772-03-004


2





14

Hexagon Socket Head Plug

Q/SC584.2-M22×1.5


1




5

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-14×22

1






15

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-22×28


1




6

Square Head Tapered Screw   Plug

Q/SC585-R1/A1

1

1





16

Oil Sealing Ring

761-03-005


1




7

Hexagon Socket Head Plug

Q/SC584.1-R1/2

1














 

 

Figure   3  Cylinder Head Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Cylinder Head Assembly   Code

Applicable Model

A774ZL-04-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD2  12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

B774ZLA-04-000

12V135BZLD1

 

Figure   3  Cylinder Head Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Cylinder Head Mechanical   Processing Component

A774ZL-04-020

(A774ZL-04-001)

6






13

Intake Pipe Gasket

761Z-04-011

12

12






B774ZLA-04-020

(B774ZLA-04-001)


2





14

Fuel Injector Stud

761G-04-102

24

24




2

Water Pore Sleeve

761G-04-073a

12

12





15

Oil Pipe Weldment

765Ia-04-020a

6

6




3

Push Rod

761G-04-050c

24

24





16

Intake Valve Guide Tube

761Z-04-008a

12

12




4

Valve Tappet

771JZ-04-003

24

24





17

Intake Valve Upper Spring   Seat

761JZ-04-003

12

12




5

Bulkhead

761G-04-052d

24

16





18

Split Collet

761-04-034a

48

48




6

Valve Rotator Assembly   Parts

761Z-04-060

12

12





19

Valve Spring Upper Seat

763C-04-013

12

12




7

Intake Valve Seat

A761Z-04-002

12






20

Little Spring for Valve

763C-04-006a

24

24






G04-106-01


12





21

Large Spring for Valve

763C-04-007a

24

24




8

Intake Valve

A761Z-04-003

12






22

Locking Spring

761G-04-091a

24

24






G04-107-01


12





23

Exhaust Valve Guide Tube

761G-04-101a

12

12




9

Exhaust Valve Seat

763Ca-04-002a

12

12





24

Pipe Joint

765Ia-04-003

6

6




10

Exhaust Valve

763Ca-04-004

12






25

Stud

761W-04-008b

12

12






G04-104-02


12





26

Cap Nut

761G-04-092c

12

12




11

Gasket

761G-04-083a

12 

12





27

Washer

761G-04-078a

12

12




12

Cover Plate

761G-04-084b

12

12





28

Gasket

761G-04-079a

12

12




Continued

Figure   3  Cylinder Head Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


29

Cylinder Head Hood Weldment

761G-04-110a

6

6





44

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.3-1-M8×1×20

6

6




30

Oil Sealing Ring

761G-04-074a

6

6





45

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-8×14

18

18




31

Locking Spring

761-04-053a

24

24





46

Stud

GB/T899-GM12-M12×90-8.8-Y

12

12




32

Washer

761-04-033a

24

24





47

Small Hexagon Nut

Q/SC610.1-M10

72

72




33

Rocker Arm Mechanical   Processing Component

771JZ-04-030

24

24





48

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

48

48




34

Thin Hexagon Nut

GB/T6173-M12×1.5-05-Y

24

24





49

Stud

GB/T899-GM10-M10×25-8.8-Y

48

48




35

Socket Hexagon Tapered   Screw Plug

Q/SC584.1-R1/4

12

12





50

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×16

48

48




36

Rocker Arm Support

A761-04-002

12

12





51

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8

72

48




37

Rocker Arm Shaft

765Ia-04-001a

6

6





52

Stud

GB/T899-GM8-M8×20-8.8-Y

24

24




38

Valve Lash Adjusting Screw

761-04-024b

24

24





53

Small Hexagon Nut

Q/SC610.1-M8

24

24




39

Exhaust Pipe Gasket

761G-04-015a

12

12





54

Cylindrical Pin

GB/T119-A3×8

6

6






761G-04-098 (as required)



41

Hexagon Head Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M12-Y

24

24





55

Valve Stem Sealing Ring

761G-04-104a

12

12




42

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-12

24

24





56

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-10×22

12

12





 

 


Hot Tags: SDEC Engine Parts 12V135AZLD Cylinder Head Gasket 765IA-02-001, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, price, quotation

Feedback