Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts

Sdec NGV Engine Parts ECU T88-037-03 For 6CTL280 T6114

Product Details

微信图片_2019041311314321微信图片_2019041311314322微信图片_2019041311314323

Table of contents

Illustrated Assemblies for 6 cylinder Series natural gas Engine

1

Nozzle assembly, Piston cooling

D02A-006-04

Seal   ring

D02A-328-01

2

Fueling tube

D02A-005-04

D02A-005-01

3

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

Q/SC622-M8×20

4

Cover plate, Fuel   feed pump

D02A-136-01

D02A-136-02

5

Gasket, Fuel feed   pump

D02A-135-01

6

Nut, Tube

D02A-179-01

7

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-12×16

8

Tube, Dipstick

D02A-142-01a

9

PlugZ1/8,Pipe

D02A-166-01

10

Dowel, Pin

GB119-B4×8

11

Body, Check Valve

D02A-030-01

D02A-030-03

Nozzle, Piston   cooling

D02A-137-30a

12

Steel Ball

GB308-3.5 G100b

13

Joint bolt

D02A-302-01a

14

Sleeve, entation

D02A-322-40

15

Main bearing cap

D02A-105-40

16

Thrust bearing, Crankshaft(Upper)

D02A-111-30

D02A-111-40

Thrust bearing, Crankshaft(Lower)

D02A-323-01

D02A-323-40

17

Bolt, Main Bearing Cap

D02A-106-30

18

Main bearing cap

D02A-105-31

19

Main Bearing (Lower)

D02A-112-01

D02A-112-40

20

Main bearing (Upper)

D02A-110-01a

D02A-110-40

21

Bearing,   Camshaft

D02A-113-01b

22

Thrust plate, Camshaft

D02A-114-01c

23

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×20

24

Gasket, Gear housing

D02A-129-30a

D02A-129-40

25

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

Q/SC622-M12×50

26

Dowel, Pin

GB/T119-A10×20

27

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

Q/SC622-M8×35

28

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

Q/SC622-M8×50

29

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

Q/SC622-M8×55

30

Dowel, Spring

GB/T879-12×12

31

Gasket

D02A-307-01

32

Plug

D02A-309-01

33

Gasket, Cylinder head

D02A-109-30a

D02A-109-30b

34

Bolt (Long), Cylinder head

D02A-107-40

35

Bolt (Short), Cylinder head

T02A-108-02

T02A-108-40

36

Choke plugφ20

D02A-161-31

37

Plugφ28

D04-166-01a

38

Cylinder liner

D02A-104-30a

D02A-104-40

39

Seal, Cylinder liner

D02A-171-30a

40

Dowel, Pin

D02A-312-01

41

Cylinder Block

D02A-101-31

41

Cylinder Block

D02A-101-40

42

Plug   (φ20)

D02A-161-01

43

Plug

D02A-308-01

44

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-10×14

45

Plug

Q/SC584.2-M10×1

46

Gasket, Oil cooler

D02A-133-30

47

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

Q/SC622-M8×80

48

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

D02A-311-01

49

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

D02A-306-01a

50

“O”   Rubber seal ring

D02A-329-01

51

Plug

D02A-313-801

52

Orientation   sleeve

D02A-322-40

53

“O”   Rubber seal ring

D02A-171-80

54

BoltZ3/4,Pipe

D02A-163-01

55

Tube, Oil return

D02A-139-03a

D02A-139-32

Tube, Oil return   welded assy.

D02A-037-01

55

Adapter

D02A-321-03

56

Plugφ10

D02A-128-01

57

Plugφ22

D02A-127-01

58

Dowel, Pin

GB/T119-A12×24

59

Gasket, Rear cover

D02A-121-01a

60

Rear cover

D02A-115-01b

61

Rear cover seal, O ring

D02A-116-01

62

Rear crankshaft seal

D02A-118-02b

63

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

Q/SC622-M6×16

64

PlugCamshaft

D02A-162-40

“O” Rubber Seal Ring

D02A-324-40

65

Plugφ20

D02A-310-01

66

Plug   (φ35)

D04-167-01a

67

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

Q/SC622-M12×40

68

Tie-in

T02A-102-50

T02A-102-01

69

Tie-in

T02A-101-01

T02A-101-03

T02A-101-06

70

“O” rubber seal ring

Q/SC648-9.7×1.9

71

“O” rubber seal ring

GB3452.1-28×3.55

72

Bolt,   Hex flange head cap

Q/SC622-M8×16

73

Press   plate

D24A-303-01

74

Dowel, Pin

Q/SC359-12×25

1

Filling cap

D02A-006-01a

2

Gear chamber cover   blind-nut

D02B-108-04c

D02B-108-01b

3

Blind-nut seal-ring

D02B-109-01

D02B-109-03

4

Gear chamber cover

D02B-102-31a

D02B-102-40

5


乐泰5900平面密封硅胶

6

Oil seal for   crankshaft front-end

D02B-104-02a

7

PTO interface shim

D02B-106-01a

D02B-106-40

D02B-105-40

8

Assembly parts for   gear chamber

T02B-001-03

T02B-001-40

8.1

Gear chamber

T02B-101-01

T02B-101-40

8.2

Bracket

T02B-103-02

8.3

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M10-Y

8.4

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M6×25

8.5

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y

8.6

Stud

GB/T889-GM12-M12×30-8.8-Y

8.6

Stud

GB/T889-GM12-M12×40-8.8-Y

8.7

Stud

GB/T889-GM10-M10×20-8.8-Y

GB/T889-GM10-M10×35-8.8-Y

8.8

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×16

8.9

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M12-Y

GB/T6177-M10-Y

9

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×20

10

Bracket

T02B-107-01

T02B-107-40

11

Gasket

T02B-108-01

T02B-108-40

12

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×45

13

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×50

14

Name-plate

T02B-109-01

T02B-109-04

T02B-109-03

15

Name-plate rivet

GB/T827-2.5×6-L3

1

Hex socket head screw plugZ3/4

D02A-163-01

Hex socket head screw plug

D02A-163-02

2

Cover-plate shim

D02C-105-01

D02C-105-03

3

Cover-plate

D02C-104-06

D02C-104-01

D02C-104-02

D02C-104-03

4

Spacer

D02C-109-02

5

Link-flange for   starting motor

D02C-102-07

D02C-102-02a

6

Turing gear male plug

D02C-106-01

7

“O” rubber seal ring

GB/T3452.1-23.6×3.55

8

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.1-16-200HV-Y

9

Dodecagon head bolt

D02C-110-01

10

Starting motor shim

D02C-108-02

11

Flywheel housing

T02C-101-07

D02C-101-19c

D02C-101-01b

12

Cover-plate for   flywheel case opening

D02C-149-03

D02C-149-02

Shim Cover-plate for   flywheel case opening

D02C-151-02

13

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×12

14

Hexagon socket head   plug

Q/SC587.1-M18×1.5

15

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×16

16

Clamping collar

D02C-107-01

17

Pointer

D02C-103-01

D02C-103-02

18

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×45

19

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M8-Y

20

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×16

21

Stud

GB/T889-GM10-M10×40-8.8-Y

GB/T889-GM10-M10×35-8.8-Y

1

Composite hard seal   gasket

D03-110-02

2

Hexagon head screw   plug

Q/SC587.1-M18×1.5

3

Composite hard seal   gasket

D03-110-01

4

Hexagon head screw   plug

Q/SC587.1-M16×1.5

5

Composite hard seal   gasket

Q/SC1294-24

6

Return oil pipe fittings

D03-030-04

7

Elbow joint

D03-304-02

8

Hexagon   Nut,Type I

GB/T6170-M24-Y

9

Copper washer

Q/SC598-24×35

10

Oil sump shim

D03-104-30

11

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×35

Q/SC622-M8×16

12

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×60

13

Welded part for oil   sump

D03-101-43

D03-001-30b

D03-001-32a

D03-001-38a

1

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×25

2

Front lifting eye

D04-142-30b

D04-142-30c

3

Intake pipe gascket

D04-131-30

4

Filling cap

D04-138-01

5

Filling cap seal shim

D04-139-01

D04-139-02

6

Vent connector

D04-140-30

7

“O” rubber seal ring

D04-318-01

8

Rubber hose

D04-314-01a

D04-314-01b

9

Clamp

Q/SC1302-21~44

10

Clamping collar

D04-313-01

11

Exhaust pipe gasket

D04-144-30

12

Hex flange-face bolt

D02B-300-01

13

Vent pipe

D04-146-30

D04-146-01

14

Rubber bend pipe

D04-312-01a

15

Rear lifting eye

D04-143-30c

16

Cylinder head case bolt

D04-136-30a

D04-136-30b

17

Gasket   for case bolt seal ring

D04-301-01

18

Case bolt seal ring

D04-300-01a

19

Rocker shaft fastening bolt

D04-120-30

20

Rocker arm assembly

D04-002-30a

21

Cylinder head case

D04-134-30a

D04-134-32

22

Cylinder head case seal band

D04-135-30a

23

Cylinder head fittings

T04-001-03

23.1

Straight pin

GB/T119-A4×8

23.2

Hex socket head screw plug

D04-132-01

23.3

Choke plugF35

D04-167-01a

23.4

Retaining pin

D04-311-01a

23.5

Choke   plug

D04-316-01

23.6

Orifice plug

D04-161-01

23.7

Choke plug

D04-308-01

23.8

Intake valve guide

D04-104-30a

23.9

Choke   plug

D04-317-01

23.10

Cylinder head

T04-101-03

23.11

Intake valve seat

T04-102-03

23.12

Exhaust valve seat

D04-103-03

24

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×45-10.9

25

Adjusting screw, Rocker arm assembly

D04-123-30a

26

Small hexagon head nut

D04-162-01

D04-162-01a

27


D04-005-30a

Plug

D04-117-01

Shaft, Rocker arm

D04-116-30a

28

Intake pipe bolt

D04-307-01a

29

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×60

30

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×55

31

Hex socket head screw plug(Z3/8)

D04-309-01

32

Push rod

D04-128-30a

33

Tappet

D04-127-30c

34

Indicating plate

D04-319-01a

D04-319-03

35

Trademark plate

D04-164-01

36

Ring, Retainin

GB/T894.1-22

37

Thrust, Rocker Arm

D04-124-01

38

Washer, Spring

D04-129-01

39

Valve spring upper seat

D04-114-30b

40

Valve locker

D04-115-30a

41

Valve spring

D04-113-30a

42

Oil seal for exhaust valve stem

D04-107-30

43

Exhaust valve

D04-111-02

44

Intake valve

D04-110-33

45

Connector, Vent

D04-151-30

D04-151-01

46

Hex flange-face bolt

D04-306-01

47

Seal, Intake Valve Stem

D04-105-30

48

Hex flange-face bolt

D04-305-01

49

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M8-Y

50

Lock washer

D04-320-01

51

Exhaust pipe bolt

D04-145-30a

52

Thermostat shim

D04-304-01

1

Piston

T05-101-03

T05-101-40

2

Trapezoid drum-face ring

D05-107-31Y

3

Inscribe cone-face ring

D05-108-31Y

4

Oil ring fittings

D05-002-31Y

5

A-type elastic retaining ring for hole   application

GB/T893.1-45

6

Piston pin

D05-112-01

D05-112-40

7

Machining parts for connecting-rod

D05-001-30

8

Connecting-rod bearing shell

D05-113-30

D05-113-31

D05-113-32

1

Torsional vibration damper

D06A-002-33

D06A-002-34b

D06A-002-40

2

Vibration damper bolt

D06A-109-30

3

Straight pin

D06A-110-01

4

Crankshaft

D06A-101-35

D06A-101-41

5

Straight pin

GB/T119-A12×24

1

Flywheel and starting gear assemblies

D06B-001-08

D06B-001-31

D06B-001-60

2

A-type elastic   retaining ring for hole application

GB/T893.1-62

3

Stud

GB/T899-GM10-M10×70-8.8-Y

4

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M10-Y

5

Axletree

GB/T276-6305-2RS

6

Flat washer

GB/T97.1-14-200HV

GB/T97.2-14-200HV

7

Flywheel bolt

D06B-108-30

D06B-108-35

8

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×70

9

Standard spring washer

GB/T93-10

1

Compressed air pump gear

D07-104-03

D07-104-40

2

Crankshaft gear

D07-101-30a

3

Camshaft gear

T07-102-02

1

Camshaft

D09-101-30e

D09-101-40

2

Pin

D06A-110-01

1

Bolt

D11-112-02

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×150

2

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-16

3

Hexagon nut,Type I

GB/T6171-M16×1.5-10-Y

GB/T6170-M16-Y

4

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.2-16-200HV

GB/T97.1-16-200HV-Y


D11-106-50

5

Generator racket

D11-103-06

D11-103-31a

D11-103-30c

D11-103-35

D11-103-08

6

Stud

D04-306-02

D04-305-02

7

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M16×1.5×100 -10.9

Q/SC622-M10×100

8

Bracing

D11-105-09

8

Bracing

D11-105-31

D11-105-30a

D11-105-50

D11-105-10

D11-105-12

9

Space

D00-140-01

10

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×65

Q/SC622-M8×60

Q/SC622-M10×30

Q/SC622-M16×120

11

Space

D11-122-01a

12

AC integrated generator

D11-102-14

D11-102-11

D11-102-09

D11-102-50

13

Starting motor

D11-101-08

D11-101-03b

14

Spacer

D11-104-01

D11-104-04

15

Spacer

D11-104-50

D11-104-05

1

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×20

2

Support bar

T12-121-01

3

Board

D12-305-01

4

Intake   port shim

D12-308-01

5

Inlet pipe

T12-107-50

6

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×25

7

Support bar

T12-123-50

8

Bracket

D12-306-01

9

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×16

10

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×16

11

Intake   pipe ass’y

D12-001-31a

12

Hex   socket head screw plug(Z1/2)

D02A-164-01

13

Hex socket head screw plug

Q/SC584.2-M10×1

Joint, Surge-proof valve

T12-110-01

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-10×18

14

Stud

GB/T899-GM-M8×25-8.8-Y

15

Hex   flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M8

1

Compressor   outlet pipe

D12B-101-37a

2

Clip

D12B-107-01

3

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×20

4

Hex   flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M10-Y

5

Outlet pipe bracket

D12B-115-36

6

Spring retainer

Q/SC1092-65

7

Adapter, Hose

D12-104-32b

8

Spring retainer

Q/SC1092-60

1

Clip

D13-001-01

2

Connecting   case for turbine outlet

D13-301-01

D13-301-03

3

Turbine   outlet gasket

D13-302-01

4

Heat-insulating   palte bolt

D13-318-01

5

Stud

D13-303-01

6

I-shape   hexagon nut

GB/T41-M8-Y

GB/T6170-M8-Y

7

Space

D00-187-02

8

Supercharger   interface nut

D13-304-01

9

Stud

D13-103-01

10

Turbine   inlet gaske

D13-102-30b

11

Heat-insulating   palte bolt

D13-318-02

12

Board, Heat insulation

D00-154-04a

D13-321-02

13

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×25

14

I-shape   hexagon nut

GB/T6170-M12-Y

15

Exhaust pipe#1-4cylinder

D13-101-40

15

Exhaust pipe#1-3cylinder

D13-101-44

16

Exhaust pipe#5-6cylinder

D13-101-41

Exhaust pipe#4-6cylinder

D13-101-45

17

Board, Heat insulation#4-6 cylinder

D13-322-01

T13-101-02

1

Oil   pump ass’y

D15-000-31

D15-000-40

D15-000-41

1

Rubber fan belt

D16A-106-01

D16A-106-40

D16A-106-33

D16A-106-06

2

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×25

Q/SC622-M12×45

Q/SC622-M12×30

3

Introduction round of the component

D16A-005-02

4

Press plate

D16A-111-01a

5

Fan space

D16A-128-08a

6

Rubber fan belt pulley

D16A-107-14

D16A-107-17

Output band pulley

D16A-136-01

7

Press   fittings for fan bearing seat

D16A-010-01a

8

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×45

9

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×80-10.9

10

Tensioner fittings

D16A-003-05

D16A-003-03

11

Hexagon head bolt

Q/SC622-M8×35

Q/SC622-M8×20

1

Fan assembly

D16L-000-14

D16L-000-12

1

Oil filter seat assemble assy.

D17-101-30b

D17-030-40

2

Tie-in

D17-105-02

D17-105-40

3

Oil filter parts

D17-002-02

D17-002-40

1

Oil cooler ass’y

D18-000-30

D18-000-40

1

Welded parts for super-charger return oil   pipe

D19-002-50a

D19-002-30a

2

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×25

3

Gasket

D19-113-02

4

Supercharger oil inlet pipe

T19-110-01

T19-110-03

5

Washer

Q/SC642.1-03-12

6

Hinged bolt

Q/SC642.1-01-M12×1.25 

7

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×20

8

Clip

D19-003-01a

9

Hex   flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M6-Y

10

Tie-in

D19-118-01

11

Throat hoop

Q/SC1302-21~38

Q/SC1302-21~44

Hoop

Q/SC582-33-39

12

Rubber joint hose

D19-107-02a

D19-107-01

13

Oil suction pipe flange shim

D19-114-01

14

Space

D19-302-01

15

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×35

Hex socket head screw

GB/T70-M6×50

16

Welded parts for oilsuction pipe

D19-001-31

D19-001-01

D19-001-03

D19-001-33

17

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y

18

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-6

19

Bracket

D19-105-30

D19-105-01

20

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×12

1

Water pump

D20-000-30

D20-000-32

1

Straight pin

GB/T119-A6×12

2

Hexagon head screw   plugZ3/4

D02A-163-01

Hexagon head screw   plugZ1/2

D02A-164-01

3

Thermostat body

D22-101-31a

D22-101-30c

4

Thermostat

D22-102-04

D22-102-01

5

Shim

D22-103-33

D22-103-30a

6

Sleeve pin

D22-105-01

1

Gasket

Q/SC642.1-03-18

2

Outlet   Tube,Tubucharger

T24A-002-01

T24A-002-03

3

Tie-in, Inlet

T24A-106-02

4

Hinged bolt

Q/SC642.1-01-M16×1.5

5

Gasket

Q/SC642.1-03-16

6

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×30

7

Brace, Corrosion

D24A-040-01

D24A-112-31a

8

Water Outlet Pipe,   Turbocharger

T24A-108-01

T38-104-01

9

Tube, Water outlet

D24A-110-32

D24A-110-30a

D24A-110-33

D24A-110-13

10

Adapter

D24A-115-02

11

Hose, Corrosion   Resistor

D24A-116-37

12

Pin, Sleeve

D22-105-01

13

Sleeve, Clamp

D26-116-30

14

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×20

15

Clamp

T24A-107-02

16

Head Assembly,   Corrosion Resistor

D24A-006-01

17

Hose, Plain

Q/SC646-13×140

18

Clamp

Q/SC1302-16~25

19

Hose, Corrosion   Resistor

D24A-116-31

20

Element“DCA4”Corrosion Resistor

D24A-005-30

21

Elbow Hose, Inlet

D24A-107-02a

22

Clamp

Q/SC1302-52~76

23

Gasket

Q/SC642.1-03-12

24

Adaptor

T24A-106-03

T24A-106-01

T24A-106-02

25

Hinged bolt

Q/SC642.1-01-M12×1.25

Q/SC642.1-01-M18×1.5

26

Inlet Tube ,Tubucharger

T24A-001-01

Inlet Tube

T24A-102-02

27

Adapter

D19-118-01

T24A-105-01

28

Heat-insulating cover

T24A-109-01

29

Hex flange-face bolt

D02A-311-01

30

Space

D24A-136-01

31

Hose, Plain

Q/SC646-13×280

32

Hose, Plain

Q/SC646-13×500

Q/SC646-13×800

33

Spring

D24A-135-02

34

Hex socket head screw   plugZ1/2

D02A-164-01

1

Pipe fitting

D24B-106-01a

D24B-106-32

2

Air compressor outlet pipe ass’y

D24B-002-30b

D24B-002-31

3

Air compressor inlet pipe ass’y

D24B-001-30d

D24B-001-31

4

Elbow joint

D24B-104-31

D24B-104-36

5

Elbow joint

D24B-104-35

6


D24B-300-01

7

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×12

8

Clamping collar

D24B-119-30

9

Clamp   Welding

D24B-003-30

1

Transition pipe

D24C-000-31

2

Clip

Q/SC582-59~66

3

Adapter, Hose

D24C-302-01

4

Air compressor inlet pipe ass’y

D24C-003-31

1

Temprature sensor, Water

D31-104-37

2

Pressure gauge indicator, Lube Oil

D31-106-34

3

Sensor, rev

D31-109-03

1

Hex flange bolt

GB/T5783-M12×30

2

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.2-12-200HV-Y

3

Support, Front Right

D33-102-01

4

Hex flange bolt

GB/T5786-M14×1.5×30

5

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.2-14-200HV-Y

6

Support, Back

D33-104-06a

7

Welded and machined part for right front bearing

D33-007-01a

8

Welded and machined part for left front bearing

D33-008-01a

9

Front Support insulate vibration

D33-009-01a

10

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.1-14-200HV-Y

11

Standard spring washe

GB/T93-14

12

Hexagon nut,Type I

GB/T6171-M14×1.5-10-Y

13

Support, Front left

D33-103-01

1

Turbocharger ass’y

D38-000-86

D38-000-85

D38-000-83

D38-000-103

1

Throat hoop

Q/SC1302-16~25

2

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×12

3

Clamping collar

D42-104-30a

4

Gas-oil separator return oil pipe

D42-103-30a

5

Gas-oil separator fittings

D42-001-30a

6

Throat hoop

Q/SC1302-21~38

7

Gas-oil separator outlet pipe

D42-500-01

8

Clamping collar

D42-107-31

1

Air   compressor ass’y

D47-000-04

D47-000-40

1

Oil/fuel filter puller

D49-001-01a

2

Sleeve

T49-101-01

3

Valve   clearance gauge

D49-003-30a

4

Turning gear tool

D49-101-01

1

Hydraulic pump ass’y.

D52-000-11

D52-000-19

D52-000-02

1

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×100

2

Left-side bracket

D55-105-30b

3

Gasket

D55-107-02

4

Welded part for fan wind-guided cover

D55-001-11

5

Welded part for  upper bracket

D55-002-13

6

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×30

7

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M12-Y

8

Flat washer

GB/T97.2-12-200HV-Y

9

Standard spring washer

GB/T93-12

10

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×25

11

Right-side bracket

D55-106-30a

1

Catalystic converter ass’y.

T87-000-04

T87-000-05

1

Mixer bracket and flotech

T88-074-01

T88-064-01

T88-074-02

1.1

Standard spring washer

GB/T93-8

1.2

Intake joint pipe

T88-258-02

T88-291-02

T88-258-01

1.3

Hexagon head bolt

U311A-0S1615

1.4

Mixer

T88-020-07

T88-020-04a

1.5

Spacer

T88-266-02

T88-266-01

T88-250-01

1.6

Hexagon head bolt

U311A-0S1617

1.7

Standard spring washer

GB/T93-10

1.8

Exhaust manifold

T88-259-01

1.9

Bracing

T88-260-02

1.10

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×16

1.11

Waste gas valve   adapter

T88-257-02

T88-257-01

1.12

MAP/T sensor

T88-028-50

1.13

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×16

1.14

Bracing

T88-261-02

1.15

Screw plug(ZI/8)

D02A-166-01

1.16

“O” rubber seal ring

GB/T3452.1-35.5×2.65

1.17

Intake joint pipe

T88-249-02

1.18

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M10

1.19

Stud

GB/T901-M10×140-8.8-Y

GB/T901-M10×120-8.8-Y

1.20

Adaptor

T88-256-01

1.21

Space

T88-252-01

1.22

Bracket

T88-251-01

2

Throat hoop

Q/SC1302-60~83

3

Adapter, Hose

T88-292-01

4

electron

T88-021-03

T88-021-05

5

Spacer

T12-122-50

6

Screw

GB/T70-M6×45

7

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×16

8

MAP Exhaust manifold

T88-028-50

9

VeGo sensor

T88-032-02

10

Wiring harness

T88-056-06

T88-056-15

T88-056-12

T88-056-08

T88-056-40

T88-056-09

11

Water sensor

T88-052-02

T88-052-03

T88-052-01

12

Exhaust manifold

T88-242-05

T88-242-01

T88-242-03

13

Clip

D24A-324-04

14

Wastegate control valve and bracket

T88-065-03

T88-065-51

T88-065-02

T88-065-01

T88-065-04

14.1

Wastegate control valve

T88-034-50

T88-034-03

T88-034-02

14.2

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×60

Q/SC622-M5×16

Q/SC622-M6×20

Hexagon head bolt

GB/T5783-M4×8

14.3

Bracket ,Wastegate control valve

T88-253-50

T88-253-51

T88-253-04

T88-253-01

T88-253-52

14.4

Connector

T88-268-50

14.5

Nut

T88-269-50

14.6

Connector

T88-267-50

14.7

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M6-Y

GB/T6177-M5

15

Rubber hose

T88-290-07

T88-290-02

16

Rubber hose

T88-290-06

T88-290-03

17

Exhaust manifold

T88-046-50

T88-046-01

18

Clip

T88-244-01

T88-244-02

18

Hexagon head bolt

GB/T5783-M12×25

19

Clip

T88-243-01

20

Cam sensor

T88-030-02

T88-030-03

21

Bracket

D00-143-28

22

Clip

D02C-107-50

23

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×16

24

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M8

25

ECU

T88-073-01

25.1

ECU

T88-037-04

T88-037-03

25.2

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×16

25.3

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×30

25.4

Bracket

T88-263-02

26

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×30

27

Valve and tie-in assemble

T88-069-02

27.1

EPR assemble

T88-077-01

27.2

Tie-in

T88-276-50

27.3

Valve

T88-067-50

27.4

Tie-in

T88-271-50

27.4

Tie-in

T88-270-50

28

FMV Intake manifold

T88-051-01

29

Regulator and tie-in

T88-060-06

T88-060-03

T88-060-01

29.1

Spacer

T88-301-01

29.2

Regulator

T88-007-06

T88-007-04

29.3

Adaptor

T88-248-03

29.4

“O”   Rubber seal ring

Q/SC648-15.8×2.4

29.5

Tie-inGas-fired

T88-247-02

T88-247-01

29.6

Tie-in assemble

T88-075-02

30

Clip

D42-113-30

31

Foot pedal position

T88-057-01

T88-057-02

Wiring

T88-285-02

32

Rubber hose

WGC-08-004

33

Fuel metering valve and bracket

T88-063-01

33.1

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M6

33.2

FMV bracket

T88-254-01

33.3

FMV install bolt

T88-255-01

33.4

Fuel metering valve

T88-045-01

34

FMV Exhaust manifold

T88-066-01

35

Rubber hose

T88-290-04

36

Clip

T88-244-04

T88-244-05

T88-244-06

T88-244-07

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×12

37

Heat exchanger tie-in

T88-061-03

T88-061-02

T88-061-01

37.1

Tie-inHose

T88-240-01

37.2

Tie-inGas-fired

T88-248-01

T88-247-02

T88-247-01

37.3

“O”   Rubber seal ring

Q/SC648-15.8×2.4

37.4

Heat Exchanger

T88-043-02

37.5

Hexagon nut,Type I

GB/T6171-M10×1.25-10-Y

38

Gas-fired filter

T88-081-02

39

Valve and tie-in assemble

T88-079-01

1

Spar plug

T89-002-05

2

Ignition control modul and bracket

T89-011-01

2.1

Ignition control modul bracket

T89-101-02

2.2

Ignition control modul

T89-001-03

2.3

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×25

Q/SC622-M8×25

2.4

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M6-Y

GB/T6177-M8-Y

3

Ignition coil assembled

T89-012-02

T89-012-03

3.1

Hexagon nut,Type I

GB/T6170-M5-Y

3.2

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M5×20

Q/SC622-M6×35

3.3

Ignition coil

T89-009-03

T89-009-02

3.4

Ignition wire

T89-013-03

T89-013-06

3.5

Bracket

T89-106-01

T89-106-03

3.6

Spacer

T89-112-50

3.7

Press   plate

T89-111-01

1

Cclutch

LHE-40-000

1

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×16

2

Clip

D00-138-03

D00-138-02

3

Spring retainer

QS/C1092-60

QS/C1092-65

4

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M8-Y

5

Dip   stick assembly

T00-037-01

D00-037-02

6

Air compressor inlet joint

D00-105-05

D00-105-06b

7

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×35

8

Bracket

D00-101-02a

D00-101-40

D00-101-02

D00-101-40a

9

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×20

10

Elbow adapter, Pipe

D02A-167-01

11

Intake pipe, Air Compressor

D00-106-02a

12

Standard spring washe

GB/T93-10

13

Space

D00-187-04

14

Space

D00-187-02

15

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×25

16

Exhaust pipe,

T00-101-01

17

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-18×24

18

Hexagon socket head   plug

Q/SC587.1-M18×1.5

19

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M10-Y

20

Gasket

D00-173-01

D00-173-03

21

Expandable joint

D00-158-02

22

Air compressor outlet joint

D00-160-20

D00-160-07a

D00-160-60

D00-160-51

23

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M14×45

Q/SC622-M10×30

Q/SC622-M10×40

24

Pulley,Crankshaft(front)

D00-108-23

T00-108-12

T00-108-02

D00-108-29

25

Bracket

D00-143-54

D00-143-29

26

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×25

27

Space

D00-140-01

28

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×12

29

Bracing

T00-105-01

30

Intake

T00-104-01

31

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×12

32

Clamping collar

Q/SC1302-76~92

33

Adapter, Hose

D12-104-34

34

Adapter, Hose

D12-104-32b

35

Clip

D00-185-01

36

Bolt

D13-103-01

37

Nut

D13-304-01

38

Flying rings

D00-172-04a

39

Pipe

T00-101-02

40

Seal ring

D00-121-01

41

Clip   sheath

D00-139-01

42

Tie-in

D00-169-02

43

Tie-in

D00-163-08

44

Tie-in

D00-163-22


Hot Tags: sdec ngv engine parts ecu t88-037-03 for 6ctl280 t6114, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, price, quotation

Feedback