Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts

Shanghai Diesel Engine 12V135 Gasket Repair Kit AZLD BZLD

Product Details

微信图片_201907040938418微信图片_201907040938417

Figure 19    Fuel Pipeline Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Fuel Pipeline Assembly   Code

Applicable Model

A774ZL-26-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZLD

A771Z-26-000a

12V135AZD

 


 
 

Figure 19  Fuel Pipeline Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 1 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-010

1

1





16

Left   Return Pipe

771-26-026a

1

1




2

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 2 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-020

1

1






Left   Return Pipe Weldment

771-26a-020






3

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 3 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-030

1

1





17

Right Return Pipe

771-26-027a

1

1




4

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 4 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-040

1

1






Left Return Pipe Weldment

A772ZL-26-030






5

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 5 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-050

1

1





18

Return Pipe Weldment

771-26-180

1

1













19

Low Pressure Pipe Weldment

771-26-170

1

1




6

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 6 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-060

1

1





20

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-5

20

20




7

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 7 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-070

1

1





21

Low Pressure Pipe

761G-26-054a

1

1




8

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 8 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-080

1

1





22

Diesel Oil Hose

763G-26-001a

3

3




9

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 9 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-090

1

1





24

Low Pressure Pipe

761G-26-062

1

2




Continued


 
 

Figure 19  Fuel Pipeline Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


10

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 10 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-100

1

1





25

Low Pressure Pipe

771-26-016

1

1




11

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 11 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-110

1

1





26

Return Pipe Weldment

771-26-150

1

1













27

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M5×30

16

16




12

High   Pressure Pipe Component, No. 12 Cylinder

B774ZL-26-120

1

1





28

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.3-1-M14×1.5×28

1





13

Punched   Bright Washer

Q/SC596-5×12

40

40





29

Combined Type Hard Sealing   Washer

Q/SC1294-8

24

32




14

Clip   Gasket

741G-26-013

20

20





30

Hexagon Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M5-Y

20

20




15

Clip  

741G-26-014

20

20





31

Link Bolt

Q/SC642.3-1-M8×1×22

12

16




32

Joint Screw

771Z-17-001a


1





34

Preheater Oil Pipe

771JZ-26-005


1




33

Solenoid Valve Oil Pipe

771JZ-26-004


1





35

Copper Washer

Q/SC598-14×20

1

2




 

 

 

 

Figure   20  Instrument Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Instrument Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-31-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZLD

771JZ-31-000a

12V135AZD

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   20  Fuel Injection Pump Governor   Assembly Code and Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Fuel Injection Pump   Governor Assembly Code

Applicable Model

8 400 360 100

12V135BZLD

8 400 360 105

12V135BZLD1

8 400 360 103

12V135BZLD2

8 400 360 336

12V135AZD

8 400 360 337

12V135AZLD

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   20  Instrument Assembly and Fuel   Injection Pump Governor Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Instrument Control Box

B774ZL-31-010

1









A772ZL-31-004









A772ZL-31-010








9

Oil Pressure Sensor

G31-113-02

2







Instrument Panel Component   (accompanied accessory)

771JZ-31-010a


1








A772ZL-31-005









A774ZL-31-020a








10

Nylon Tie

4×200mm

A number of






2

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×16

4







*11

Actuator

YD923-01

1

1





3

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-8

4









YD923-01Z







4

Control Box Mounting Plate   Weldment

A774ZL-31-010

1







*12

Controls (in the   instrument box)

YD923-02

1

1





5

Wire Component

A774ZL-31-030a

1







*13

Speed Sensor

YD923-03

1

1







A772ZL-31-030








*14

Actuator Connecting Cable   Assembly

YD923-04

1

1





6

Oil Temperature Sensor

761G-31-011

3







*15

Sensor Connecting Cable   Assembly

YD923-05

1

1







A772ZL-31-003

















7

Clamping Collar

G31-120-01

1
















8

Speed Sensor

A774ZL-31-003

1
















Continued

Figure   20  Instrument Assembly and Fuel   Injection Pump Governor Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


*16

High-low Speed Switching   and Speed Fine Tuning Cable (in the controls, requiring no user connection)

YD923-06

1

1






18

Water Temperature Sensor

A772ZL-31-002







*17

Fuel Injection Pump

8 410 360 100

1







19

Instrument Bracket   Weldment

A772ZL-31-050









8 410 360 102


1






20

Signal Collector

A772ZL-31-060









8 410 360 101



1





21

Hexagon Head Nut

GB/T6170-M10-Y









8 410 360 002








22

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10









8 410 360 001








23

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×20







 

Note: Parts marked with * are for fuel injection pump governor assembly.

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   21  Accompanied Tool Part Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Accompanied Tool Assembly   Code

Applicable Model

G49-000-01

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 
 

Figure   21  Accompanied Tool Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Gauge Component

761G-49-010a

1






8

Dual Hexagon Sleeve

22×12.5GB3390.1

1





2

Valve Spring Tool

761G-49-030a

1






9

Dual Hexagon Sleeve

24×12.5GB3390.1

1





3

Piston Fitting Tool

761G-49-040a

1






10

Sliding Head Handle

H12.5GB3390.3

1





4

Oil and Fuel Filter Remover

D49-001-01a

1






11

Connecting   Bar

JG12.5×125GB3390.4

1





5

Coupling Stud

761G-06-012b

2






12

Dual   Hexagon Sleeve

27×12.5GB3390.1






6

Pointer Type Torque Spanner

0~300 Q/SC627

1






13

Inner   Hexagon Spanner

8/716-1






7

Inner Hexagon Spanner

17RGB5356

1






14

Inner   Hexagon Spanner

12/716-1






 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   22  Fuel Injector Assembly Code and   Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Fuel Injector Assembly   Code

Applicable Model

343E-000

12V135BZLD  12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2    12V135AZLD

343F-000

12V135AZD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   22  Fuel Injector Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Fuel Injector Assembly

343E-000

12














 

Figure   23  Assembly Accompanied Accessory Part   Code and Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Assembly Accompanied   Accessory Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-00-000

12V135BZLD

B774ZLA-00-000

12V135BZLD1

B774ZLB-00-000

12V135BZLD2

A774Z-00-000

12V135AZD

A774ZL-00-000

12V135AZLD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Figure   23  Accompanied Accessories Parts for   Assembly

No.

Name

Order   Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order   Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Intercooler Left Outlet Pipe

A774ZL-00-001

1




1






A774Z-24-050




1






B774ZLA-00-003


1

1






10

Water Pump Intake Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-040

1

1

1

1

1



2

Intercooler Right Outlet Pipe

A774ZL-00-002

1




1




11

Water Tank Left Intake Pipe

B774ZL-24-009

1


1







B774ZLA-00-004


1

1








B774ZLA-24-009


1






3

Intercooler Left Intake Pipe

B774ZL-00-005

1

1

1








A774ZL-00-005





1





A774ZL-00-003





1




12

Water Tank Right Intake Pipe

B774ZL-24-011

1


1





4

Intercooler Right Intake Pipe

B774ZL-00-006

1

1

1








B774ZLA-24-011


1








A774ZL-00-004





1






A774ZL-00-006





1



5

Left Intake Pipe Angle Steel Bracket

A774ZL-00-009

2

2

2


2




13

Rubber Connecting Pipe

B774ZL-24-012

2


2





6

Intercooler Intake Pipe Fixing Ring

A774ZL-00-011

4

4

4


4






Q/SC646-51×100


4






7

Thermal Shroud

A774ZL-00-012

2

2

2


2




14

Air Filter Component Set (except B774Z- 14-003   bracket)

B774ZL-14-000

1

1

1





8

Right Intake Pipe Angle Steel Bracket

A774ZL-00-013

2

2

2


2






KLG-14-000




2




9

Water Tank Outlet Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-24-030

1


1


1






A774ZL-14-000





1





B774ZLA-24-060


1







15

Radiator Assembly

B774ZL-67-000

1


1





Continued

Figure   23  Accompanied Accessories Parts for   Assembly

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set




B774ZLA-67-000


1







27

Rubber Connecting Pipe

Q/SC646-64×125

1

1

1

1

2





A771Z-67-000




1





28

Hoop

Q/SC1302-40~64

2

2

2


8





A774ZL-67-000





1




29

Hoop

Q/SC1302-52~76

10

12

10

2

8



16

Rubber Connecting Pipe

774-24-001a

1

1

1

1

1




30

Hoop

Q/SC1302-60~83

4

4

4

2

2



17

Rubber Connecting Pipe

A774ZL-00-014

2

2

2


2




31

Hoop

Q/SC1302-76~92

8

8

8


8



18

Rubber Connecting Pipe

D12B-105-01a

2

2

2


2




32

Hoop

Q/SC1302-78~101

8

8

8


8



19

Sleeve

765ZJ-12-002

4

2

4






33

Washer  

GB/T97.1-8-200HV-Y

24

24

24


24



20

Rubber Elbow Pipe

D24A-309-01

1

1

1

1





34

Hexagon   Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M8-Y

16

16

16


16



21

Starter and Battery Connecting Wire Assembly Parts

774-11-010

2

2

2

2

2




35

Screw  

GB/T65-M6×16

8

8

8


8



22

Battery Connecting Wire Assembly Parts

761-11-020a

1

1

1

1

1




36

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5781-M8×25

8

8

8





23

Corrugated Type Expansion Joint

A771Z-13-001

2



2

2




37

Washer

GB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y

8

8

8


8





G00-001-01









38

Transition Elbow Pipe Component

G00-002-01








24

Water Drain Valve

741G-02-004

2

2

2

1

2




39

Hexagon   Nut, Style I

GB/T6170-M12








25

Rubber Connecting Pipe

Q/SC1372-51×100

2


2






40

Rubber Water Pipe

Q/SC646-51×100


4






26

Rubber Connecting Pipe

Q/SC646-60×100

1

1

1

1

1




41

Hexagon Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M12×45








Continued

Figure   23  Accompanied Accessories Parts for   Assembly

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


42

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-12









49

Hexagon   Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×30




8




43

Remote Instrument Control Box

A772ZL-31-020









50

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-10




8




44

Remote Wire Component

A772ZL-31-040









51

Instrument Panel Component

771JZ-31-010




1




45

Left   Supercharger Intake Pipe

774JZ-14-002




1





58

Water Radiator

A771Z-67-000




1




46

Right   Supercharger Intake Pipe

774JZ-14-003




1





59

Rubber Connecting Pipe

Q/SC646-45×100





4



47

Rubber Connecting Pipe

Q/SC646-127×80




2





60

Hoop

Q/SC1302-27~51





4



48

Clamping   Collar

Q/SC1302-130~152




4

4




61

Rubber Pipe

G12-109-05


2






 


Hot Tags: shanghai diesel engine 12v135 gasket repair kit azld bzld, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, price, quotation

Feedback