Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts

Shanghai Diesel Engine 12V135AZLD Connecting Rod Bearing A774ZL-05-002

Product Details

微信图片_2019070409384112微信图片_2019070409384111

Figure 4  Connecting Rod   Assembly Code and Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Connecting Rod Assembly   Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-05-000

12V135BZLD

B774ZLA-05-000

12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A774ZL-05-000

12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 

 

 


 
 

Figure   4  Connecting Rod Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Connecting Rod Mechanical   Processing Component

A771-05-010a

12


12




5

Spiral Staying Spring Oil   Ring Assembly Parts

A765Ic-05-010

12

12

12





B774ZLA-05-010


12





6

Gas Ring

G05-108-03

12

12

12



2

Locking Spring

A761-05-005

24

24

24












3

Piston Pin

A761-05-004

12

12

12




7

Trapezoid Barrel Face Ring

G05-107-03

12

12

12



4

Piston

B774ZL-05-001a

12
















B774ZLA-05-001a


12





8

Connecting Rod Bearing   Bush

A774ZL-05-002

24


24





A774ZL-05-001a



12






B774ZLA-05-002


24




 

Figure   5  Crankshaft Flywheel Assembly Code   and Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Crankshaft Flywheel   Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-06-000b

12V135BZLD

B774ZLA-06-000

12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A774ZL-06-000

12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

Figure   5  Crankshaft Flywheel Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Crankshaft   Assembly Parts

B774ZL-06-010a

1








B774ZLA-06-040


1






B774ZLA-06-020


1







A774ZL-06-020



6





A774ZL-06-010



1




12

Bell-crank

B774ZL-06-005

B774ZL-06-011

5

1





2

Compression   Screw

771-06-021a

1

1

1






B774ZLA-06-003


5




3

Gasket

771-06-022

1

1

1






B774ZLA-06-004


1




4

Belt   Pulley

774Z-06-001



1






A774ZL-06-002



6





B774ZLA-06-012

1

1





13

Nut

B774ZL-06-003

37

37






772-06-002









A774ZL-06-014



21



5

Coupling   Screw

A774ZL-06-009

1

1

1






A774ZL-06-015   (at non-locating hole)



16



6

Sealing   Ring

A774ZL-06-019

6

6

6




14

Nut

B774ZL-06-009

2

2




7

Forward   Shaft

B774ZL-06-006

1

1







A774ZL-06-016



2





A774ZL-06-001



1




15

Locating   Screw

B774ZL-06-002

15

15




8

Locating   Screw

A774ZL-06-011

3

3

3






A774ZL-06-012



15



9

Coupling   Screw

A774ZL-06-004

2

2

2




16

Coupling   Screw

B774ZL-06-001

6

6




10

Cylindrical   Roller Bearing

A774ZL-06-017

6

6

7






A774ZL-06-005



6



11

Bell-crank   Oil Pipe Assembly Parts

B774ZL-06-020

B774ZL-06-030

5

1






17

Coupling   Bolt

B774ZL-06-008

1

1






B774ZLA-06-030


5







A774ZL-06-007



1



Figure   5  Crankshaft Flywheel Assembly Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


18

Coupling   Bolt

A774ZL-06-006

2

2

2






B774ZLA-06b-010   (SAE No. 18)

1

1




19

Oil   Splash Ring

761-06-006c

1

1

1






772Z-06-010






20

Crankshaft   Flange

B774ZLA-06-005

1

1





32

Oil   Pipe

761G-06-013a

12

12

12





A774ZL-06-003



1




33

Sealing   Ring

B774ZLA-06-011

2

2













34

Vibration   Damper Component

B774ZLA-06-050

1

1




21

Coupling   Screw

A774ZL-06-008a



1




35

Locating   Screw

B774ZLA-06-007

3

3




22

Locating   Screw

A774ZL-06-013a



3




36

Coupling   Screw

B774ZLA-06-008

2

2




25

Lock   Washer

761-06-021b



3




37

Coupling   Screw

B774ZLA-06-006

1

1




26

Single   Round Head General Flat Key

GB/T/T1096-C16×56

1

1

1




38

Coupling   Screw

B774ZLA-06-009

2

2




27

Woodruff   Key

Q/SC588-10×32

1

1

1




39

Hexagon   Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M12×30

6

6




28

Coupling   Screw

A774ZL-06-018a



2




40

Plain   Washer

GB/T97.2-12-200HV

6

6




29

Flywheel   Screw

771-06-019;   763C-06-004 (SAE)

6

6

6




41

Cylindrical   Roller Bearing

B774ZLA-06-002

1

1




30

Cylindrical   Pin

GB/T119-A16×40

1

1

1




42

Split   Pin

GB/T91-4×30-Zn.D



2



31

Flywheel   Ring Assembly Parts

(as   required)

771-06-030;   771-06b-030

(SAE   No. 14)

1

1

1




43

Washer

761-06-024a



9



Figure   6  Transmission Mechanism Assembly Code   and Applicable Model

Assembly Code

Transmission Mechanism   Assembly Code

Applicable Model

B774ZL-07-000

12V135BZLD

B774ZLA-07-000

12V135BZLD1  12V135BZLD2

A771Z-07-000

12V135AZD  12V135AZLD

 


 
 

Figure   6  Transmission Mechanism Assembly   Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


1

Transmission   Mechanism Cover Plate

B774ZL-07-008

1

1







14

Spacer   Ring

761-07-009a

2

2

2







771-07-001



1






15

Washer

761G-07-032b

1

1

1





2

Idler   Gear Wheel Shaft

A771Z-07-006

2

2

2






16

Tightening   Screw

761G-07-031b

1

1

1





3

Fuel   Injection Bolt

B774ZL-07-005

2

2







17

Right   Camshaft Driving Gear

771-07-005a

1

1

1







771-07-016



2






18

Fresh   Water Pump Driving Gear

771-07-021

1

1

1





4

Oil   Pipe Weldment

771-07-040

 2

 2

2








A772ZL-07-001








5

Locking   Gasket

761-07-034

6

6

6






19

Lock   Washer

761-07-024a

2

2

2





6

Oil   Cap Gasket

A771Z-07-005

1

1

1






20

Pressure   Plate

771-07-029

2

2

2







B774ZLA-07-001

As   required







22

Impacting   Gasket

761G-07-043

3

3

3





7

Idler   Gear Wheel Shaft

A771Z-07-007

1

1

1






23

Idler   Shaft Tightening Screw

761G-07-042

3

3

3





8

Hexagon   Head Cylindrical End Tightening Screw

761G-07-051

3

3

3








A772ZL-07-003








9

Front   End Thrust Bearing

761-07-022c

1

1

1






24

Frame   Rubber Oil Seal

HG4-692-PD30×55×12

1

1

1





10

Thrust   Plate

761-07-019b

1

1

1






25

Fuel   Injection Pump Driving Shaft

B774ZLA-07-001

1

1






11

Driving   Gear

771-07-006

1

1

1








A771Z-07-001a



1





12

Oil   Splash Ring

761G-07-035a

1

1

1
















13

Timing Idler Gear

771-07-003

1

1

1






26

Oil   Cap

A771Z-07-004

1

1

1





Continued

Figure   6  Transmission Mechanism Assembly   Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


27

Gasket  

761G-07-039

1

1

1






42

Round   Nut

GB/T812-M60×2

1

1

1





28

Fuel   Injection Pump Driving Bearing Seat

A771Z-07-003

1

1

1






43

Hexagon   Head Bolt with Hole

Q/SC602-M8×25

1

1

1





29

Fuel   Injection Pump Driving Gear

A771Z-07-002



1






44

Hexagon   Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M8×25

8

8

8







B774ZLA-07-003

1

1








Small   Hexagon Head Bolt

Q/SC611.1-M8×25








30

Driving   Idler Gear

771-07-007a

1

1

1






45

Standard   Spring Washer

GB/T93-8

3

3

3





31

Circlip   for Hole

771-07-026

1

1

1






46

Round   Head General Flat Key

GB/T1096-6×20

1

1

1





32

Idler   Gear

771-07-008

1

1

1






47

Bolt  

G07-117-01

4

4

4





33

Left   Camshaft Driving Gear

771-07-004a

1

1

1







Shim   Plate

761G-07-045



1





34

Rear   Thrust Bearing

771-07-025

1

1

1






48

Nut  

A771Z-07-012

4

4

4





35

Hexagon   Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M6×12

12

12

12






49

Single Round Head General   Flat Key

GB/T1096-C6×25

1

1

1





36

Copper   Washer

Q/SC598-14×20

6

6

4






50

Deep   Groove Ball Bearing

6207

2


2





37

Standard   Spring Washer

GB/T93-10

15

15

23







Taper   Roller Bearing

GB/T297-30207

2

2






38

Hexagon   Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×35

1

1

1






51

Circlip   for Hole

GB/T893.1-62

2

2

2





Continued

Figure   6  Transmission Mechanism Assembly   Parts

No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


No.

Name

Order Code

Assembly Code

Quantity/set


39

Hexagon   Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M10×30

9

9

9






52

Deep   Groove Ball Bearing

GB/T276-6206

6

6

6





40

Cylindrical   Pin

GB/T119-B5×12

1

1

1






53

Standard   Spring Washer

GB/T93-12

3

3

3





41

Full-tooth   Thrust Washer

Q/SC575-60

1

1

1






54

Hexagon   Head Bolt

GB/T5783-M12×25

3

3

3





55

Bolt  

G07-116-01

4

4

4






60

Link   Bolt

Q/SC642.3-1-M24×1.5

1

1






56

Sheet   Steel Assembly Parts

A762ZA-07-030

1

1

1






61

Copper   Washer

Q/SC598-24×35

1

1








A771Z-07-040

1

1

1






62

Inlet   Pipe Weldment

B774ZL-07-030

1

1






57

Circlip   for Shaft

GB/T894.2-30

1

1

1






63

Coupling   Jaw

A771Z-07-008

1

1

1





58

Hexagon   Head Bolt with Hole

Q/SC602-M16×1.5×25

1

1

1






64

Sea   Water Pump Driving Gear

A772ZL-07-002








59

Adapter   Flange

B774ZL-07-002a

1

1







65

Tachometer   Joint

771-07-022

1

1

1







761-07-025c



1






66

Washer  

761G-07-048

2

2

2




























 


Hot Tags: Shanghai Diesel Engine 12V135AZLD Connecting Rod Bearing A774ZL-05-002, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, price, quotation

Feedback