Home > Product >> China Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts

Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts Valve Bridge D04-330-900

Shanghai Diesel Engine Parts Valve Bridge D04-330-900

Product Details

shanghai diesel engine parts valve bridge D04-330-900

微信图片_201905141028053

No.Designation Order No.AmountRemark
1CYLINDER   BLOCK ASSY (ASSEMBLED)D02A-001-41+E1
1.1CUP   PLUGD04-167-01A+A8
1.2CAMSHAFT   BEARINGD02A-113-01B+B7
1.3CUP   PLUGD02A-161-01+A1
1.4CUP   PLUGD04-166-01A+A2
1.5CUP   PLUGD02A-161-31+B2
1.6CUP   PLUGD02A-308-01+A1
1.7CUP   PLUGD02A-309-01+B1
1.8CUP   PLUGD02A-310-01+A1
1.9CUP   PLUGD02A-162-40+B1
1.10O-RINGD02A-324-40+A1
1.11CYLINDER   BLOCK MACHINED ASSEMBLYD02A-002-32+B1
1.11.1RETAINER   SLEEVED02A-322-40+A2
1.11.2MAIN   BEARING CAPD02A-105-31+A6
1.11.3MAIN   BEARING CAPD02A-105-40+A1
1.11.4MAIN   BEARING CAP BOLTD02A-106-30+A14
1.11.5CYLINDER   BLOCKD02A-101-40+E1
1.12PIPE   PLUGD02A-170-01+A1
1.13RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015462Q/SC1294-12
1.14OIL   DIPSTICK TUBE D02A-142-05+A1
1.15COPPER   WASHER B000018141Q/SC598-10*16
1.16RETURN   TUBED02A-139-03A+C1
1.17O-RINGD02A-171-80+B2
2CYLINDER   HEAD BOLT (LONG) D02A-107-40+A20
3CYLINDER   HEAD BOLT (SHORT) D02A-108-40+A6
4CYLINDER   HEAD GASKETD02A-109-30B+A1
5HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020332Q/SC622-M10*90-10.9
6OIL   FILLER ASSY D02A-004-01+B1
6.1OIL   FILLER COVER ASSYD02A-006-04+B1
6.2OIL   FILLER TUBE D02A-005-04+B1
6.3OIL   FILLER COVER SEALING RINGD02A-328-01+A1
6.4O-RINGB000003011GB/T3452.1-26.5*2.65
7CAMSHAFT   THRUST PLATED02A-114-01C+A1
10HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006312GB/T5783-M8*20
11GEAR   HOUSING GASKETD02A-129-40+B1
13NUTD02A-179-01+A1
14HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020624Q/SC622-M12*50
15HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021424Q/SC622-M8*35
16PISTON-COOLING   ORIFICE ASSY D02A-030-03+A6
17GASKETD02A-307-01+A1
18HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021472Q/SC622-M8*45
19CYLINDER   LINERD02A-104-41+A6
20HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)D02A-306-01A+A6
21OIL   COOLER GASKETD02A-133-30A+C1
22HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021533Q/SC622-M8*55
23HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)D02A-311-01+A2
24HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021652Q/SC622-M8*80
25DOWEL,PIND02A-312-01+A2
26DOWEL,PINB000000982GB/T119-A10*20
27RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015452Q/SC1294-10
28HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017242Q/SC587.1-M10*1
29PLUGD02A-163-01+B1
30THRUST BEARING,   CRANKSHAFT(DOWN)D02A-323-40+B1
31THRUST BEARING,   CRANKSHAFT(UP)D02A-111-40+B1
32MAIN   BEARING(DOWN)D02A-112-40+A6
33GASKETD02A-121-01A+B1
34PLATED02A-115-01B+B1
35O-RINGD02A-116-01+B1
36CRANKSHAFT   REAR SEALD02A-118-07+A1
37DOWEL,PINB000001022GB/T119-A12*24
38MAIN   BEARING(UP)D02A-110-40+A6
39HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021148Q/SC622-M6*16
40SEALD02A-171-30A+A18
41HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B0000205712Q/SC622-M12*40
42SUPPORTD02A-173-40+C1
43SUPPORTD02A-174-40+B1
44HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021452Q/SC622-M8*40
45HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021372Q/SC622-M8*25
47ELASTIC   PIN B000010203GB/T879-12*12
48PLUGD02A-166-01+B2
49ENLARGED   ROUGH WASHERB000018111Q/SC597-8*26
50O-RINGB000013781GB3452.1-16*2.65
51HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGD02A-168-01+A1
52HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021564Q/SC622-M8*60
1GEAR   HOUSING ASSYD02B-001-40+A1
1.3O-RINGB000003073GB/T3452.1-9.5*2.65
1.2PLUGD04-132-01+A1
1.1GEAR   HOUSINGD02B-101-40+B9
1.4STUDB000011041GB/T899-GM10-M10*35-8.8-Y
1.6STUDB000011271GB/T899-GM12-M12*50-8.8-Y
1.7NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008361GB/T6177-M12-Y
1.5NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008331GB/T6177-M10-Y
2PTO   GASKETD02B-106-40+A1
3PTO   PLATED02B-105-40+A1
4COVERD02B-102-40+B17
5CRANKSHAFT   FRONT SEALD02B-104-02A+B1
6SEALING   RING D02B-109-03+A1
7GEAR   HOUSING OIL FILL SCREW CAP D02B-108-01B+A4
8HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)D02B-300-01+A1
9HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021354Q/SC622-M8*20-10.9
10HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021472Q/SC622-M8*45
11HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021502Q/SC622-M8*50
12HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021424Q/SC622-M8*35
13NAMEPLATED02B-107-02+D1
14NAMEPLATE   RIVETB000009584GB/T827-2.5*6-L3
1FLYWHEEL   HOUSING D02C-101-27+C1
2HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017281Q/SC587.1-M18*1.5
3HEXAGON   NUT (TYPE 1)B000007931GB/T6170-M8-Y
4PLAIN   WASHERB000012992GB/T97.1-8-200HV-Y
5PLUGD02A-163-01+B1
6GASKET D02C-105-01+A1
7COVERD02C-104-01+A1
8CLAMPD02C-107-01+A1
9HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006272GB/T5783-M8*16
10BARRING   BORE PLUGD02C-106-01+A1
11O-RINGB000003001GB/T3452.1-23.6*3.55
12INDICATORD02C-103-01+A1
13HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000004831GB/T5782-M8*45
1412-POINT   HEAD BOLT WITH FLANGED02C-110-01+B3
15PLAIN   WASHERB000012843GB/T97.1-16-200HV-Y
16STARTING   MOTOR GASKET D02C-108-01+B1
17STARTING   MOTOR FLANGED02C-102-01+A1
18GASKET D02C-109-01+B1
1PLUGD02A-164-01+B1
2HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B0000213232Q/SC622-M8*16
3OIL   SUMP ASSY (WELDED)D03-001-38A+B1
4RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER D03-110-02+A1
5HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017281Q/SC587.1-M18*1.5
1VALVE   COVER SEAL (RECTANGULAR)D04-135-30A+A1
2VALVE COVERD04-134-32+B1
3OIL   FILLER COVER GASKETD04-139-02+A1
4OIL   FILLER COVER D04-138-01A+A1
5TRADEMARKD04-164-01+A1
6VALVE COVER BOLTD04-136-30B+A6
7GASKET D04-301-01+A6
8O-RINGD04-300-01A+A6
9O-RINGD04-318-01+A2
10CONNECTORD04-140-30+A1
11HOSE D04-314-01B+A1
12CLAMPB000015654Q/SC1302-18~32
14CLAMPD04-313-01+B1
15HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)D02B-300-01+A1
16TUBE,   FUMES DISPOSALD04-146-30+A1
17HOSE   ELBOWD04-312-01A+A1
19CYLINDER   HEAD ASSYD04-001-30B+B1
19.1CYLINDER   HEADD04-101-30B+B1
19.2EXHAUST   VALVE SEAT INSERTD04-103-30+A6
19.3INTAKE   VALVE SEAT INSERTD04-102-30+A6
19.4PLUGD04-132-01+A2
19.5CUP   PLUGD04-317-01+A6
19.6INTAKE   VALVE GUIDED04-104-30A+B12
19.8DOWEL   PIN  D04-311-01A+A6
19.9DOWEL,PINB000001166GB/T119-A4*8
19.10CUP   PLUGD04-308-01+A5
19.11CUP   PLUGD04-167-01A+A6
19.12CUP   PLUGD04-316-01+A1
19.13THROTTLE   PLUGD04-161-01+A1
20FRONT   LIFTING EYE D04-142-30C+B1
21HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020474Q/SC622-M12*25
22THERMOSTAT   GASKET D04-304-01+B1
23THERMOSTAT   STUDD04-306-01+B4
24NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008466GB/T6177-M8-Y
25THERMOSTAT   STUDD04-305-01+A2
26JOINTD04-151-30+B1
28VALVE   SPRINGD04-113-30A+A12
29VALVE   SPRING RETAINER D04-114-30B+A12
30VALVE   COLLET (HALF)D04-115-30A+A24
31VALVE   STEM SEAL, EXHAUST D04-107-30+A12
32ROCKER   SHAFT ASSYD04-005-30A+A1
32.1ROCKER   SHAFTD04-116-30A+C1
32.2CUP   PLUGD04-117-01+B2
33BOLTD04-120-30+A6
34HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B0000214812Q/SC622-M8*45-10.9
35ROCKER   ARM D04-122-32+A2
36ADJUSTING   SCREW, ROCKER ARM D04-123-30A+B2
37SMALL   HEX HEAD NUT D04-162-01A+A2
38CURVED   SPRING WASHER D04-129-01+A2
39THRUST   PLATE,ROCKER ARMD04-124-01+A2
40RING,RETAININGB000010622GB/T894.1-22
41GASKET,   EXHAUST MANIFOLDD04-144-30+A6
42LOCKING   PLATED04-320-01+A12
43BOLT   EXHAUST MANIFOLDD04-145-30A+A12
44REARLIFTING   EYE D04-143-30C+B1
46INJECTOR   BOLTD04-148-30+A6
47INJECTOR   CLAMPD04-147-32+A6
48INJECTOR   CLAMP SPACERD04-302-02+B6
49PLUGD04-309-01+A2
50PUSH   RODD04-128-30A+C12
51TAPPETD04-127-30C+C12
52BOLT,   AIR INTAKE PIPE D04-307-01A+B6
53GASKET,   AIR INTAKE PIPED04-131-30+B6
54HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020166Q/SC622-M10*55
55EXHAUST   VALVED04-111-31B+B6
56INTAKE   VALVED04-110-33+A6

ROCKER   ARM ASSY D04-007-32+A6
1CONNECTING   ROD ASSY (MACHINED) D05-001-30A+A1
1.1BUSHING,   CONNECTING RODD05-104-30+B1
1.2CONNECTING   ROD BOLTD05-105-30+B2
1.3SHANK,   CONNECTING RODD05-102-30A+B1
1.4CONNECTING   ROD CAP D05-103-30A+B1
1.5CONNECTING   ROD NUTD05-106-01A+A2
2BEARING,   CONNECTING RODD05-113-31+A2
3RING   RETAINER FOR HOLE (TYPE A)B000010392GB/T893.1-45
4PISTON   PIN D05-112-40+A1
5PISTOND05-101-44+A1
6OIL   CONTROL RING ASSY  D05-002-31Y+A1
7INTERMEDIATE   RING, PISTON D05-108-31Y+A1
8TOP   RING, PISTOND05-107-31Y+A1
1TORSIONAL   VIBRATION DAMPERD06A-002-34B+B1
2CRANKSHAFT   DAMPER BOLTD06A-109-30+A4
3CRANKSHAFTD06A-101-41+B1
4DOWEL,PIND06A-110-01+A1
5DOWEL,PINB000001021GB/T119-A12*24
1FLYWHEEL   AND RING GEAR ASSYD06B-001-46+E1
2FLYWHEEL   BOLT D06B-108-30+A8
3PLAIN   WASHERB000013088GB/T97.2-14-200HV-Y
1GEAR,   AIR COMPRESSOR D07-104-40+B1
2CRANKSHAFT   GEAR D07-101-30A+A1
3CAMSHAFT   GEARD07-102-02+A1
4GEAR,   FUEL INJECTION PUMPD07-103-03+A1
1CAMSHAFT D09-101-40+B1
2DOWEL,PIND06A-110-01+A1
1STARTING   MOTOR D11-101-11+A1
2ALTERNATOR   BRACKET D11-103-30C+B1
3HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000019901Q/SC622-M10*100-10.9
4SPACERD11-104-01+A1
5ALTERNATORD11-102-13+A1
6BRACED11-105-30A+A1
7HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000019931Q/SC622-M10*130
1HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017241Q/SC587.1-M10*1
2COMPRESSOR   OUTLET TUBE D12-301-11+A1
3NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008462GB/T6177-M8-Y
4RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015453Q/SC1294-10
5BANJO   BOLTB000021771Q/SC642.1-01-M10*1
6PLUGD02A-164-01+B1
7SPRING   CLAMPB000015392Q/SC1092-70
8RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015501Q/SC1294-20
9HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017291Q/SC587.1-M20*1.5
10AIR   INTAKE PIPED12-300-08+B1
11HOSED12-104-37+A1
12GASKET,   AIR INTAKE PIPED12-308-01+B1
13SPACERD12-304-01+A2
14BRACKETD12-306-03A+B1
15STUDB000011372GB/T899-GM8-M8*25-8.8-Y
16HOSE   ASSY, AIR/FUEL RATIO CONTROLD12-002-06+A1
17HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021142Q/SC622-M6*16
18HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021344Q/SC622-M8*20
19HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021372Q/SC622-M8*25
20HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021422Q/SC622-M8*35
1EXHAUST   MANIFOLDD13-101-38+A1
2PLUGD02A-166-01+B2
3GASKET,   INLET-TURBINED13-102-01+A1
4NUT,   FLANGE-TURBOCHARGERD13-304-01+B4
5STUDD13-103-01+A4
6GASKET,   OUTLET PLATE-TURBINED13-113-01+A1
7PLATE,   OUTLET-TURBINED13-114-04A+A1
8STUDD13-303-01+A6
9HEXAGON   NUTB000003186GB/T41-M8-Y
1OIL PUMP GROUPD15-000-41+B1
1FAN   BELTD16A-106-02+A1
2TENSIONER   ASSYD16A-003-03+C1
3HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020311Q/SC622-M10*80-10.9
4TENSIONER   FIXING PLATE D16A-121-39+C1
5HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006312GB/T5783-M8*20
6FAN   SPACER D16A-128-08A+A1
7HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020604Q/SC622-M12*45
8FAN   BEARING HOUSING ASSY (PRESSED)   D16A-010-01A+C1
8.1FLANGE,   FAN DRIVED16A-138-01+B1
8.2FAN   BEARING HOUSINGD16A-108-04+B1
8.3FAN   SHAFT AND BEARINGD16A-137-01A+C1
9HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021474Q/SC622-M8*45
10PULLEY,   FAND16A-107-17+A1
11PULLEYD16A-136-04+A1
12HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020534Q/SC622-M12*30-ZN.D
1FAN GROUPD16R-000-30+C1
1OIL FILTER ASSYD17-002-02+B1
1OIL   COOLER ASSY (ASSEMBLED)D18-002-40+A1
1.1STUDD18-300-40+A1
1.2OIL   COOLER ASSYD18-001-40+A1
1.3STUDD18-300-41+A2
1.4STUDD18-300-42+A1
2OIL   FILTER BASE ASSY (ASSEMBLED)D17-030-42+A1
2.1PLUGD17-107-01+A6
2.2O-RINGD17-108-01+A6
2.3 BYPASS VALVE ASSY (ASSEMBLED)D17-001-04+A2
2.3.1 BYPASS VALVE SPRINGD17-113-02+A1
2.3.2 BYPASS VALVE BODYD17-114-01+A1
2.3.3 BYPASS VALVE BODYD17-108-03+A1
2.3.4SPRING   SEATD17-111-03+A1
2.4OIL   FILTER BASE D17-101-42+A1
2.5PRESSURE   REGULATING VALVE BODYD17-102-30A+A1
2.6PRESSURE   REGULATING VALVE SPRINGD17-103-01+A1
2.7PIPE   PLUGD17-110-01+A1
2.8RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015521Q/SC1294-24
3GASKET,   FUEL INLETD18-101-30A+C1
4NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008464GB/T6177-M8-Y
5FILTER   ELEMENT CONNECTOR D17-105-02+A1
6GASKETD18-102-30A+C1
1CONNECTORD19-118-01+B1
2BANJO   BOLTB000021781Q/SC642.1-01-M12*1.25
3WASHERB000021932Q/SC642.1-03-12
4OIL   INLET PIPE, TURBOCHARGERD19-110-01C+B1
5GASKETD19-113-02+A1
6HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000005052GB/T5783-M10*25
7PLAIN   WASHERB000012752GB/T97.1-10-200HV-Y
8TURBOCHARGER   OIL RETURN TUBE ASSY (WELDED)D19-002-46+A1
9HOSE D19-107-02A+A1
10CLAMPB000015692Q/SC1302-21~44
11GASKET,   PIPE FLANGE-OIL SUCTION PUMP D19-114-01+A1
12HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWB000009141GB/T70-M6*55
13HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWB000009151GB/T70-M6*60
14OIL   SUCTION PIPE ASSY (WELDED), OIL SUCTION PUMP D19-001-41+A1
15PLAIN   WASHERB000012974GB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y
16HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006032GB/T5783-M6*12
17BRACKETD19-105-01+A1
18HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006091GB/T5783-M6*20
19HEXAGON   NUT (TYPE 1)B000007901GB/T6170-M6-Y
20SPRING   WASHER B000012521GB/T93-6
1WATER PUMP GROUP D20-000-32+B1
1DOWEL,PINB000001212GB/T119-A6*12
2SQUARE   HEAD CONE PIPE PLUG B000017161Q/SC585-R1/2
3THERMOSTAT   HOUSINGD22-101-32A+A1
4THERMOSTAT   ASSYD22-102-05+B1
5GASKETD22-103-30A+B1
6ELASTIC   PIND22-105-01+A2
7THERMOSTAT   ASSYD22-102-06+B1
1DCA4   WATER FILTER ASSY D24A-005-30+A1
2WATER   FILTER HEAD ASSY D24A-006-01+A1
2.1WATER   FILTER HEAD D24A-113-01+C1
2.2WATER   FILTER CONNECTORD24A-114-01+A1
2.3CHECK   VALVED24A-118-01+A2
3WATER   FILTER FIXING PLATED24A-112-35A+C1
4HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021394Q/SC622-M8*30
5CLAMPB000015634Q/SC1302-16~25
6HOSE,   WATER FILTER D24A-116-32+A1
7WATER   OUTLET TUBED24A-110-30A+A1
8PLUGD02A-164-01+B1
9ELASTIC   PIND22-105-01+A2
10CONNECTORD24A-115-02+C2
11HOSE,   WATER FILTER D24A-116-30+A1
12CLAMPB000015752Q/SC1302-52~76
13WATER   INLET ELBOWD24A-107-02A+A1
14HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021672Q/SC622-M8*90-10.9
1WATER   INLET PIPE ASSY, AIR COMPRESSOR D24B-001-31+A1
2CONNECTORD24B-106-32+C2
3WATER   OUTLET PIPE ASSY, AIR COMPRESSOR D24B-002-31+A1
4ELBOW   CONNECTORD24B-104-36+B1
5ELBOW   CONNECTORD24B-104-35+C1
6INSIDE   CLAMP ASSY (WELDED)D24B-003-30+D1
7CLAMPD24B-119-30+D1
8HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021111Q/SC622-M6*12
1WATER   PUMP INLET TUBE ASSY (WELDED) D24C-003-137+B1
2CLAMPB000015756Q/SC1302-52~76
3WATER   HOSEB000024321Q/SC646-60*100
4INLET   PIPE, RADIATOR D24C-103-99+A1
5WATER   HOSEB000022781Q/SC646-10*850
6CLAMPB000015582Q/SC1302-12~19
7WATER   HOSEB000024181Q/SC646-57*100
8WATER   HOSEB000023401Q/SC646-25*1150
9CLAMPB000015692Q/SC1302-21~44
10OUTLET   PIPE, RADIATOR D24B-112-04+B1
11WATER   PUMP INLET TUBE BRACKETD24C-111-35A+B1
12CLAMPD24B-113-01+B1
13HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021321Q/SC622-M8*16
14HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000019991Q/SC622-M10*25
15NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008331GB/T6177-M10-Y
1HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.1 CYLINDER)  D26-001-35+B1
2HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.2 CYLINDER)  D26-002-35+B1
3HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.3 CYLINDER)  D26-003-35+B1
4HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.4 CYLINDER)  D26-004-37+B1
5HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.5 CYLINDER)  D26-005-35+B1
6PLAIN   WASHERB000012992GB/T97.1-8-200HV-Y
7HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006312GB/T5783-M8*20
8HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021081Q/SC622-M5*25
9BRACE,FUEL   TUBED26-105-01+B5
10CUSHIOND26-104-01+A10
11BRACKET,   LOW PRESSURE FUEL PIPED26-035-01+A2
12BRACE   WELDING, FUEL TUBED26-034-01+A3
13HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL TUBE ASSY (NO.6 CYLINDER)  D26-006-35+B1
14LOW   PRESSURE FUEL RETURN TUBE ASSYD26-008-33B+A1
15PLAIN   WASHERB000012932GB/T97.1-4-200HV-Y
16HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000005822GB/T5783-M4*12
17CLAMPD26-117-01+C2
19RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015464Q/SC1294-12
20RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015552Q/SC1294-8
21BANJO   BOLTB000021851Q/SC642.1-01-M8*1
22BANJO   BOLTD26-121-30+B1
23BANJO   BOLTD26-121-01+A1
24RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015451Q/SC1294-10
25HEXAGON   PIPE PLUGB000017241Q/SC587.1-M10*1
26FUEL   SUPPLY PUMP OUTLET TUBED26-115-31+A1
28CLAMPD26-117-30+D2
29HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000007465GB/T5787-AM8*16
30NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008462GB/T6177-M8-Y
31CLAMPD26-117-38+D1
32HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000007151GB/T5787-AM12*120
33CLAMPD26-117-32+C1
34FUEL   INJECTION PUMP FUEL INLET TUBE ASSYD26-114-30A+B1
35OIL   RETURN TUBE ASSY (WELDED)D26-030-02A+F1
36HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000007511GB/T5787-AM8*40
37BOLTD26-131-01+A1
38SPACER,   FUEL INJECTION PUMPD26-130-01+A1
39BRACKET,   FUEL INJECTION PUMPD26-129-31A+A1
40HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000007421GB/T5787-AM6*12
41CLAMPD26-117-31+B1
42PLAIN   WASHERB0000129611GB/T97.1-5-200HV-Y
43SPRING   WASHER B0000125111GB/T93-5
44BRACE,FUEL   TUBED26-105-02+A2
45CUSHIOND26-104-02+A2
46NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008401GB/T6177-M5-Y
1OIL   RETURN TUBE CONNECTORD28-101-02+A1
2INJECTOR   WASHERD28-102-03+A2
3DIRT-PROOF   RING D28-104-01+A1
4INJECTOR   ASSYD28-001-32+A1
1FUEL FILTER GROUPD638-000-02+A1
1PIPE   PLUGD33-129-01+B4
2FRONT   ENGINE SUPPORT ASSY (WELDED) D33-011-38+C1
3HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020734Q/SC622-M12*65-10.9
1TURBOCHARGER GROUPD38-000-720+A1
1CLAMPB000015631Q/SC1302-16~25
2CLAMPD04-313-01+B1
3HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021111Q/SC622-M6*12
4CRANKCASE   FILTER OIL RETURN TUBES00002731+011
5CLAMPB000015672Q/SC1302-21~38
6CRANKCASE   FILTER ASSYD42-001-30A+A1
6.1CRANKCASE   FILTER BODYD42-101-30A+B1
6.2O-RINGB000013891GB3452.1-75*2.65
6.3CRANKCASE   FILTER CAPD42-102-30A+A1
7AIR   OUTLET PIPE, CRANKCASE VENT FILTERD42-114-36+B1
8CLAMPD42-107-31+A1
1AIR COMPRESSOR GROUPD47-000-44+B1
1OIL FILTER AND FUEL   FILTER REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION TOOLD49-001-01a+A1
2VALVE LASH GAUGE D49-003-30a+A1
3BARRING TOOLD49-101-01+A1
1HEXAGON   SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWB000009111GB/T70-M6*40
2FUEL   SHUTOFF LEVERD59-112-03+A1
3HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006116GB/T5783-M6*25
4SPRING   WASHER B000012527GB/T93-6
5HEXAGON   NUT (TYPE 1)B000007901GB/T6170-M6-Y
6PLAIN   WASHERB000012972GB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y
7FUEL   SHUTOFF SOLENOIDD59-105-12+A1
8FUEL   SHUTOFF SOLENOID BRACKETD59-101-14+A1
1AIR FILTER GROUP KLH-14E-000+F1
1EXHAUST EJECTOR   TAILPIPE GROUPWGA-08G-000A+B1
1FUEL INJECTION PUMP   ASSYGYL233+A1
1MUFFLER GROUPXSB-08E-000A+D1
1HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020063Q/SC622-M10*35-ZN.D
2NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008332GB/T6177-M10-Y
3MUFFLER   BRACKETD00-183-10+A1
4BRACKET   WELDING, AIR FILTERD00-005-26B+B1
5GASKET,   INTAKE PIPE ELBOW D00-146-05+A1
6AIR   INTAKE PIPE ELBOWD00-199-27+C1
7HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021333Q/SC622-M8*16-ZN.D
8TIMING   PITMAND00-230-11+A1
9HOSED00-270-05+A1
10CONTROL   SHAFT D00-277-02+A1
11CONTROL   LEVER BRACKETD00-228-09+B1
12HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021362Q/SC622-M8*20-ZN.D
13CLAMPB000015694Q/SC1302-21~44
14ELBOW   CONNECTORD02A-167-01+C1
15OIL   INLET PIPE, AIR COMPRESSOR D00-106-02A+B1
16CLAMPD00-190-03+A1
17HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021191Q/SC622-M6*20-ZN.D
18NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008431GB/T6177-M6-Y
19CLAMP   BRACED00-201-02A+B1
20HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000019984Q/SC622-M10*20-ZN.D
21BANJO   BOLTB000022242Q/SC642.3-1-M14*1.5*30
22RUBBER   COATED HARD WASHER B000015474Q/SC1294-14
23OIL   DIPSTICK ASSY D00-006-01+A1
24OIL   DIPSTICK TUBE D00-135-01+A1
25FUEL   SUPPLY PUMP INLET TUBED00-240-07+A1
26WATER   SEPARATORD00-034-03+B1
27HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000021382Q/SC622-M8*25-ZN.D
28FIXING   PLATED00-231-13A+A1
29FUEL   INLET TUBED00-240-10+A1
30BRACKET,   AIR COMPRESSOR D00-101-40A+B1
31NUT,   HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPB000008462GB/T6177-M8-Y
32SPACERD00-140-01+A2
33AIR   INLET PIPE, AIR COMPRESSOR D00-188-03+C1
34HOSED00-206-09+A1
35ELBOW   CONNECTORD00-105-05+B1
36CLAMPD04-150-01+B1
37FUEL   RETURN TUBED00-241-07+A1
38CLAMPD00-190-02+A1
39SPRING,   PULLD59-103-02A+A1
40CLAMPB000015862Q/SC1302-91~114
41HOSED00-270-01+A1
42STUDD13-103-01+A4
43NUT,   FLANGE-TURBOCHARGERD13-304-01+B4
44PLAIN   WASHERB000012766GB/T97.1-10-200HV-ZN.D
45HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000006574GB/T5786-M10*1.5*25
46HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020001Q/SC622-M10*25-ZN.D
47HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000020123Q/SC622-M10*45-ZN.D
48BOARD   WELDING, HEAT INSULATIOND00-023-02+A1
49MUFFLER   BRACKET ASSY (WELDED)D00-014-18+A1
50GASKET,   EXHAUST PIPED00-173-02+A1
51EXHAUST   PIPED00-119-03+A1
52SEALING   RINGD00-121-01+A2
53HEAT   SHIELD PLATED00-154-09+C1
54HEX   HEAD BOLT (FLANGED)B000019952Q/SC622-M10*16-ZN.D
55OIL   PRESSURE SENSOR CONNECTORD00-169-03+A1


Hot Tags: shanghai diesel engine parts valve bridge d04-330-900, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, price, quotation

Feedback