Home > Knowledge > Content

C6121ZG61(C0075) SERIES DIESEL ENGINES

Apr 19, 2019
No.DesignationOrder No. Amount
*1BLOCK   AS.-CYLINDER7N6550+C1
(2)BLOCK   AS-CYLINDER4P0623+D1
(3)LINER-CYLINDER1105800+A6
(4)CAP-CRANKSHAFT   BEARING6N8001+B6
(5)CAP-CRANKSHAFT   BEARING6N8002+B1
(6)SEAL-O-RING5S6670+C(117.1*4.39)18
(7)BAND-FILLER2W6134+A    6
(8)BOLT7S3224+A14
9BEARING7M4046+A4
10BEARING8N4110+A1
11PLATE7N7998+A1
12GASKET-PLATE7W7546+B1
13PLUG4B5387+A1
14PLUG3B0623+A1
15DOWEL1S9540+A(9.368*30.2)1
17PLUG-PIPE(SQUARE   COUNTERSUNK)2B0858(1/2-14)3
19PLUG-PIPE5M6214(1/8-27)1
20PLUG-PIPE5M6213(1/4-18)4
(21)WASHER2S5658(17*29*3)14
22STUD5S84621
23STEEL SPHEREB00000285(GB/T308-9.525)1
25PIN8K1207(9.368*32.00)2
26PIN5B7652(15.716*15.75)2
27PIN8B6349(15.718*35.00)2
28SEAL3S5496(9.53*4.3)1
33PLUG-PIPE(HEX COUNTERSUNK)7H31711
35PLUG-DRAIN8M93071
36WASHER6F70621
14PLUG3B0623+A1
18WASHER5S8055+B1
19PLUG-PIPE5M6214(1/8-27)1
24BOLT0L13513
29WASHER, PLAIN5M28943
30PIN2A37982
34COVER8L8662+C1
1SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT(A)(CCW ROT)4W0452+A1
2SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT(A)(CW ROT)9Y9895+A1
1PIPE-OIL FILLER1W4928+A1
2CAP AS.-OIL FILLER7S1803+A1
3SEAL5F3106(120.59*3.53)1
4BOLT0S15662
5ANCHOR SAFETY CHAIN7S1801+A1
1GASKET4M2969+B1
2GASKET8S1965+B1
3PLATE AS.2P1738+A1
4PAN GP-OIL03AL005+B1
5PLUG5N8780+B1
6BRACKET8N3293+A1
7WASHER5M289446
8BOLT30853518
9BOLT311A0093
10BOLT311A00720
11BOLT311A0085
1GAGE AS.03CB001+A1
2TUBE AS.03CB002+A1
3TUBE AS.2P2697+A1
4INVERTED FLARED5K92432
5CONNECTR AS.8S1326+A1
6CONNECTOR-AIR BRAKE-SPL5P4908+A1
7NUT-AIR BRAKE5P4448+A1
8SLEEVE-AIR BRAKE5P4443+A1
9FASTNESS PLANK03CL012+A1
10CLIP4B0418+A1
11WASHER5M28942
12BOLT0S05091
13NUT1D47171
*1HEAD AS.7N8866+A1
(2)HEAD-CYLINDER7C3906+A1
(3)INSERT-VALVE SEAT(INLET)7N4448+A6
(4)INSERT-VALVE SEAT(OUTLET)7N8855+A6
(5)PLUG3B0623+A6
(6)PLUG3P1896+A13
(7)PLUG3S8313+A7
*8ROTOCOIL AS.1W5300+A12
(9)ROTOCOIL ASSEMBLY(BASIC)8N7782+B1
(10)SHIELD-OIL6N7174+A1
11VALVE6N9915+A6
12VALVE6N9916+B6
13GUIDE1487425+A12
14SPRING7S7144+A12
15HEAD-CYLINDER WASHER7E6167+A1
16LOCK2A4429+B24
17SEAL-WATER9Y1798+A18
18SEAL-WATER7N8018+A6
19PLUG-PIPE(SQUARECOUNTERSUK)2B0858(1/2-14   NPTF)3
20PLUG-PIPE(HEX COUNTERSUNK)5M62131
21SEAL3S5496(9.53*4.3)1
23WASHER5S6735+B1
24BOLTB00000509(GB/T5783-M10*30)4
25NUTB00000833(GB/T6177-M10-Y)4
33BOLT0S15945
34WASHERB00001767(Q/SC596-10*20)1
35AIR CLEANER BASE04BL002+C1
36COVER04BL001+A1
37NUTB00000834(GB/T6177-M10-Zn.D)4
38BOLTB00002003(Q/SC622-M10*30-Zn.D)4
39WASHER-HARD5M28945
26BOLT5B9603+A7
27BOLT1B7709+A6
28BOLT1D4595+A20
29WASHER2S0736+A26
29WASHERB00001284(GB/T97.1-16-200HV-Y)4
*30PLATEM8N8721+B1
*31PLATEM4W8652+A1
32BOLT6V1999+A4
1PISTON05AL502+A1
2RING-PISTON TOP1006694+A1
3RING-PISTON(INTERMEDIATE)1006695+A1
4RING- OIL6I0499+A1
5PIN7N9805+A1
6RETAINER1S9543+A2
*7ROD ASSEMBLY8N1721+B1
(8)ROD8N1720+B1
(9)BOLT1P9956+A(1/2-20*74.4)2
(10)NUT5S6348+A(1/2-20)2
(11)BEARING CONNECTING ROD8N1849+A1
12BEARING4W5739+A2
1CRANKSHAFT AS.06AL102+A1
2BEARING4W5738+A7
3GEAR(CRANKSHAFT)1W4405+B1
4PLATE1003652+A2
5KEY-WOODRUFF#9(SPECIAL)5H2671+A1
6PLUG9F22476
1PULLEY7W5698+A1
2WASHER5S9948+A1
3BOLT06BL004+A1
1FLYWHEEL AS.06CB005+A1
2BOLT2L1701+A9
1DAMPER AS.1678123+A1
2ADAPTER-VISCOUS DAMPER9L6261+A1
3BOLT0S15876
4WASHER5P82456
*1GEAR AS.-FUEL PUMP IDLER1064497+B1
(2)GEAR -FUEL PUMP IDLER7W0546+B1
(3)BEARING-SLEEVE2S6692+A1
4GEAR-FUEL PUMP DRIVE07AL201b+B1
5SHAFT -ACCESSORY DRIVE IDLER1059772+A1
6GEAR-CAMSHAFT1W4402+B1
*7GEAR AS.-OIL PUMP IDLER7N4722+B1
(8)GEAR –OIL PUMP IDLER7W0449+B1
(9)BEARING SLEEVE2P1168+A1
10PLATE-THRUST8N4960+A1
11PLATE07AL202b+B1
12BOLTB00000510(GB/T5783-M10*30-10.9)4
13BOLT0S15942
14BOLT0S17484
15NUT5B90701
16WASHER-HARD5M28942
17BOLT0S16182
1SUPPORT-EXHAUST PIPE08AL009+A1
2BOLTB00000511(GB/T5783-M10*30-ZN.D)1
3NUTB00000769(GB/T6170-M10-ZN.D)10
4WASHERB00001276(GB/T97.1-10-200HV-ZN.D)17
5BOLTB00000398(GB/T5782-M10*50-ZN.D)2
6EXHAUST PIPE AS.08AB015+B1
7CLAMP2P7806+A1
8CLAMP8S6783+A1
9MUFFLER AS.08AB016+A1
10STRAP MUFFLER7N2450+A1
11BOLTB00000403(GB/T5782-M10*60-ZN.D)2
12SUPPORT AS.-MUFFLER4W1667+C1
13NUTB00000771(GB/T6170-M12-10-ZN.D)4
14WASHERB00001279(GB/T97.1-12-200HV-ZN.D)4
15BOLTB00000428(GB/T5782-M12*45-10.9-ZN.D)4
16BOLTB00000395(GB/T5782-M10*45-ZN.D)3
17SUPPORT AS.08AB009a+B1
18BOLTB00000515(GB/T5783-M10*35-ZN.D)2
1CAMSHAFT09AL001+A1
2WASHER-THRUST (CAMSHAFT)7S2204+A1
3LOCK 8S1491+A1
4BOLT0S05092
1MOTOR  GP.-ELECTRIC STARTING BASIC (24V)4N3181+A1
2WIRE AS.3N0539+A1
3GASKET4H7869+B1
4BOLT-12 POINT HEAD8S2332+A3
5WASHER-HEAD2S07363
6WIRE AS.2W8662+A1
7NUTB00000769(GB/T6170-M10-ZN.D)4
8WASHER-HARDB00001276(GB/T97.1-10-200HV-ZN.D)4
9BOLTB00000382(GB/T5782-M10*100)3
10BOLTB00000408(GB/T5782-M10*75)1
11NUT AS.M9S1240+A1
12WASHER-HARDB00001279(GB/T97.1-12-200HV-ZN.D)3
13BOLT11BL601+A1
14ALTERNATOR   GP.-CHARGING(BASIC) 24V-50A)11BB006+A1
15BOLTB000005492
16NUTB00000771(GB/T6170-M12-10-ZN.D)2
17ROD-ALTERNATOR   ADJUSTINGM11BL006+A1
18BLOCK8N2810+A1
19BRACKETM1W4972+A1
1ELBOW-AIR TRANSFER8N8195+A1
2ELBOW12AL029+A1
3HOSE-AIR9S9736+A1
4ADAPTER-EXHAUST MANIFOLD8N8196+A1
5GASKET5S6735+B1
6PLUG-PIPE5M6214+A1
9CLAMPB00001583(Q/SC1302-78~101)2
10GASKET-TURBOCHAGER1S4295+A1
11BOLT1A20294
12BOLT0S15912
13BOLT4L93372
14GASKET1H7666+B1
15BOLT-HIGH TEMP7L3195+A4
16LOCKNUT2N2766+A4
20PLUG-PIPEB00001724(Q/SC587.1-M10*1)1
22WASHERB00001814(Q/SC598-10*16)1
23PLUG-PIPEB00001706(Q/SC584.2-M20*1.5)1
1SEAL RING-METAL5L8854+A1
2COUPLING-TURBOCHARGER EXHAUST9L5836+A1
3SEAL RING-METAL5L8855+A1
4WATER PIPEB00002466(Q/SC646-89*90)1
5HOOPB00001586(Q/SC1302-91~114)2
6ELBOW-TURBO. COMPR. INLET12BL012a+A1
7BOLTB00000377(GB/T5782-M10*(150)-10.9)1
8NUTB00000768(GB/T6170-M10-Y)1
9WASHERB00001275(GB/T97.1-10-200HV-Y)1
10TAB WASHERS WIWG   TABB00000974(GB/T854-10)1
11WATER PIPEB00002282(Q/SC646-102*100)1
12HOOPB00001556(Q/SC1302-105~127)2
13LOCK-CLAMP12BL010a+A1
14PIPE AS.-AIR TRANSFER12BL011a+A1
15HOOPB00001560(Q/SC1302-130~152)2
16WATER PIPEB00002290(Q/SC646-127*100)1
1MANIFOLD9S2354+A1
2GASKET9Y1979+A3
3LOCKNUT2N276612
4WASHER2S6160+A11
5STUD6V1426+A9
6STUD6V1427+A2
7WASHER5M28942
8SPACER1M7643+B1
9SPACER6B7469+B1
10STUD-TAPERLOCK 10617931
11WASHER9M65271
12SHEELD-HEAT4P3306+A1
1AIR   CLEANER AS.KLH-14F-000+B1
2HOOPB00001573(Q/SC1302-40~64)2
3EJECTOR PIPE AS.14BB001+A1
4RUBBER HOSE WITH STEEL WIREWGC-08-004+A1
5CLAMP7L6326+A1
6BOLTB00000509(GB/T5783-M10*30)2
*1PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL   (TWO SECTION GEAR)6N2642+A1
2ELBOW-SCAVENGE LINE4N5353+A1
3GASKET2P8746+B1
4BOLT0S15903
5BOLT0S16191
6BOLT3B1915+A2
7WASHER5M28944
**8ENGINE OIL PUMP AS.4W2448+A1
**9GEAR-OIL PUMP DRIVE7W0507+A1
**10KEY-WOODRUFF-108M5599+A1
**11BOLT0S15901
**12WASHER-HARD1P7346(10.2*35.0*6.0)1
***13BODY ASSEMBLY-SCAVENGE PUMP4W2321+A1
***14BODY AS-OIL PUMP4W2322+A1
***15DRIVE SHAFT AS.2P6245+A1
***16SHAFT ASSEMBLY-OIL PUMP8S0493+A1
***17GEAR-OIL PUMP(GEAR-SCAVENGE PUMP)2P2546+A1
***18SPACER-OIL PUM2P1781+A1
***19KEY-WOODRUFF-101B87091
***20BOLTB00000412(GB/T5782-M10*90)3
***21PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE AS.4N8385+A1
***22COVER-OIL PUMP BYPASS VALVE4N3732+A1
***23BOLTB00000485(GB/T5782-M8*50)1
***24WASHER-HARDB00001299(GB/T97.1-8-200HV-Y)1
(25)BODY-SCAVENGE PUMP4N4054+A1
(26)BEARING-SLEEVE8S6511+A4
(27)BODY-OIL PUMP8N8635+A1
(28)STEEL BALLB00000273(GB/T308-10)1
*(29)SHAFT ASSEMBLY-OIL PUMP IDLER GEAR2P1170+A1
(30)DRIVE SHAFT2P0691+A1
(31)GEAR-OIL PUMP2P2545+A2
(32)SHAFT-OIL PUMP8S0490+A1
(33)SHAFT-OIL PUMP IDLER GEAR2P1169+A1
(34)STEEL BALLB00000284(GB/T308-8)1
(35)DOWEL1F1006(9.368*15.75)1
***36WASHERB00001275(GB/T97.1-10-200HV-Y)3
***37SPRING WASHERB00001237(GB/T93-10)3
(38)RETAINER15AL001+A2
*1FAN SHAFT BRACKET AS.16AB003+A1
(2)SHAFT-FAN1P9946+A1
(3)BRACKER-FAN1P9899+A1
(4)CYLINDRICAL PINB00000132(GB/T119-B10*18)1
5HUB-FAN PULLEY1W4407+A1
6BALL BEARINGB00000241(GB/T276-6307)1
7BALL BEARINGB00000216(GB/T276-6207)1
8RUBBER OIL SEALB00001456(HG4-692-SG50*72*12)1
9SPACER16AL002+A1
10SPACER8N5305+A1
11WASHER-RETAINING5S7264+A1
12OIL WREATHB00000064(GB/T1152-M10*1)1
13SPACER9N6612+A1
14BOLT8T89204
15BOLT6V46262
1FAN PULLEY16BB027+A1
*2FAN ADAPTER AS.16BB018+A1
(3)FAN ADAPTER16BL034+A1
(4)PLUG16BL020+A1
5CHART TENSION7N9693+A1
6SEAL-O-RING9F44461
7PULLEY FOR ALTERNATOR2W8494+A1
*8V-BELT16BB010+A1
9BOLTB00000407(GB/T5782-M10*70-10.9)6
10NUTB00000768(GB/T6170-M10-Y)6
11WASHER-HARDB00001275(GB/T97.1-10-200HV-Y)6
1SPIDER   AS.-FAN(BLOWER)16DB022+A1
2BOLT5S73826
3WASHER-HARD8T48966
*1CORE  AS-OIL COOLER7N0165+A1
*2BASE GP-FILTER (OIL)8N4457+A1
3FILTER AS-OIL2P4004+A1
5GASKET2W4561+B1
6BOLT3B19151
7WASHER-HARD5M28946
9BOLT1D45401
10PIPE-PUMP OUTLET2W5240+A1
11GASKET5S6051+B1
12SEAL-O RING8M4432(26.57*3.53)2
13PLUG-PIPE (SQUARE COUNTERSUNK)1B5174(3/4-14)1
14PLUG-PIPE3J53901
15PLUG-PIPE (SQUARE COUNTERSUNK)3B05514
16COVER4N3840+B1
17WASHER4N3841+B1
18BONNET6N0122+A1
23BOLT1B95753
1B27902
0S16182
0S16172
25BOLT-12 POINT HEAD1T0765+A1
26BOLT0L20701
28WASHER-HARD9M197410
29BOLT1A20296
30BOLT0S15911
(34)SHELL-CORE7S63941
(35)BUNDLE AS-TUBE18AB005+A1
(36)BASE AS-OIL FILTER9Y7149+A1
(37)BOLT0S15883
(39)BOLT0L13521
(43)COVER9Y6859+A1
(44)GASKET9Y6860+A1
(45)SPRING8M3182+A2
(46)PLUNGER-OIL COOLER PELIEF VALVE9M0853+A2
(47)TIE-IN2P2537+A1
1TUBE AS.M8N73181
2TUBE AS.M8N73151
3BELL AS.M19AB0011
4TUBE AS.M2P17391
5CLIP4L36411
6ORIFICE2S15416
7SEAL1142687(23.16*5.33)3
8GASKETM2M54071
9GASKETM8M09041
10SPACERM1L50811
11BOLT0S15711
12WASHER5M28941
13GASKETM7F75901
14BLOT0S15943
15BLOT0T01022
16LOCKM0L03641
17LOCKM5H32041
18BLOT0L20701
19BLOT1A20291
20LOCKM8S88741
1JOINT BOLTB00002227(Q/SC642.3-1-M16*1.5*32)1
2PLUG-PIPEB00001584(Q/SC1294-16)2
3GASKET1P1255+B1
4BOLTB00000509(GB/T5783-M10*30)2
5WASHERB00001277(GB/T97.1-10-300HV-Y)2
6BOLTB00000631(GB/T5783-M8*20)1
7NUTB00000793(GB/T6170-M8-Y)1
8WASHERB00001299(GB/T97.1-8-200HV-Y)2
9CLIP6N6033+A2
10TUBE AS.19BB022+A1
11TUBE AS.19BB013+A1
12SUPPORT19BL202+A1
13SUPPORT19BL201b+A1
14WASHER5M28942
15BOLT1A20293
16SEAL-O-RING8M5248(28.17*3.53)2
17GASKET4M6480+B1
18ELBOW8N1149+A1
19BOLT0L20701
20SEAL-O-RING9M4849(23.16*5.33)1
21WASHERB00001545(Q/SC1294-10)2
22PLUG-PIPEB00002177(Q/SC642.1-01-M10*1)1
23TIE-IN19BL205+A1
24SEAL-O-RING3K0360(16.36*2.21)3
25CONNECTOR8M05051
26SEAL-O-RING8M5253(18.72*2.62)1
27COLLET19BL206+A1
28BOLTB00000589(GB/T5783-M5*16)1
29NUTB00000787(GB/T6170-M5-Y)1
30WASHERB00001251(GB/T93-5)1
31WASHERB00001783(Q/SC596-5*12)1
32FUEL INLET TUBE, FUEL INJECTION PUMP19BB204+A1
33BOLTB00002031Q/SC622-M10*80-10.9)2
*1PUMP AS.2W8002+C1
2SEAL5F3106(126.59*3.53)1
3BOLT0T00552
4WASHER5M28942
(5)HOUSING-WATER PUMP20AL001+C1
(6)COVER-WATER PUMP20AL004+B1
(7)SHAFT-WATER PUMP20AL002+A1
(8)SEAL GP-BASIC20AB603+A1
(9)GASKET20AL005+A1
(10)SEAL-FRAME TYPE20AL006a+A1
(11)IMPELLER-WATER PUMP20AL003+A1
(12)GEAR ASSEMBLY-WATER PzUMP AS.2W7678+B1
(13)BEARINGB00000220(GB/T276-6208/C3)2
(14)RING-RETAINING(INTERNAL)B00001050(GB/T893.1-80)1
(15)BOLT20AL009+B1
(16)WASHERB00001237(GB/T93-10)2
(17)BOLTB00000505(GB/T5783-M10*25)2
(18)FILTER5M62131
(19)PLUG4B5387+A1
1ELBOW-REGULATOR HOUSING22AL002+A1
2REGUATER GP-HOUSING1118010+A1
3VALVE AS.-VENT LINE8N4485+A1
4GASKET7N0944+B1
5PLUG-PIPE8T67631
6BOLT5S73824
7WASHER8T48964
*1LINES GP8N4112+A1
(2)ELBOW-OUTLET AND BYPASS7N0172+B1
(3)PLUG1B5174(3/4-14 NPTF)3
(4)PLUG3J53901
(5)PLUG5M62132
6GASKET2P6132+B1
7GASKET7N0200+B1
8HOSE9L1794+A1
9CLAMPB00001575(Q/SC1302-52~76)2
10BOLT0S15901
11BOLT0T00651
12BOLT0S16192
1WATER PIPEB00002405(Q/SC646-51*100)1
2TUBE24CL048+A1
3CLAMPB00001575(Q/SC1302-52~76)4
4WATER PIPEB00002405(Q/SC646-51*100)1
5CLAMPB00001579(Q/SC1302-60~83)4
7TUBE AS.24CB019a+A1
8WATER PIPEB00002439(Q/SC646-64*100)2
9VALVE24CL005+A1
1NOZZLE AS.-DIRECT   INJECTION FUEL VALVE8N7005+A6
2LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION(D)26AB203+B1
2.1LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTION26AB209+A1
2.2LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTION26AB208+A1
2.3SCREW-HEX FLANGE (SEMS)5P4939+A2
2.4CLAMP-FUEL1W9168+B4
2.5CLIP1W9169+B2
2.6SCREW-SELF LOCKING9N3388+A1
2.7BRACKET AS.1229405+B1
3LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION(D)26AB202+B1
3.1LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTION26AB207+A1
3.2LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTION26AB206+A1
3.3SCREW-SELF LOCKING9N3388+A3
3.4SCREW-HEX FLANGE (SEMS)5P4939+A6
3.5BRACKET AS.7C7614+B1
3.6LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTION26AB204+A1
3.7LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTION26AB205+A1
3.8CLIP1W9169+B9
3.9CLAMP9Y7524+A1
3.10WASHER-HARD4B42743
3.11CLIP1W9167+A3
3.12CLAMP-FUEL1W9168+B7
4CLAMP-NOZZLE7C3469+A6
5BOLT1T0416+A6
6WASHER-HARD5M28942
7BOLT0T00551
8BOLT0S15191
9CLIP1W9169+B1
10SCREW-SELF LOCKING9N3388+A1
11WASHER-HARD4B42741
12NUT3S27133
13BRACKET4P2578+A1
14BOLT2P32001
1TUBE AS.-FUEL PUMP   DRAIN26BB204+B1
2FUEL INLET TUBE,FUEL INJECTION PUMP26BB201+A1
3VITTA26BB203+A1
4PUMP INTO THE PIPELINED00-240-08+A1
5COMPOSITE HARD SEAL GASKETB00001546(Q/SC1294-12)4
6JOINT BOLTB00002178(Q/SC642.1-01-   M12*1.25)2
1SUPPORT AS.-ENGINE33AB036+B1
2BOLT0S15856
3WASHER-HARD5P82456
1MOUNT AS.-RESILIENT8N1214+A4
2SLEEVE7N5656+A2
1COMPRESSOR GP.47AB003+B1
2GASKET2P0220+B1
3BOLT3B1915+A3
4BOLT0S1589+A2
1ELBOW47BL005+A2
2TUBE AS.47BB002+A1
3ELBOW47BL007+B1
4TUBE AS.47BB003+A1
5ELBOW47BL008+B1
6TUBE AS.47BB004+A1
7ELBOW47BL011+A1
8ELBOW47BL026+A1
9HOSE AS9N3040+A1
10ELBOW2N1287+A1
11ELBOW47BL010+A1
1SOLENOID59AL204+A1
2NUTB00000790(GB/T6170-M6-Y)2
3WASHERB00001252(GB/T93-6)9
4WASHER, PLAINB00001297(GB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y)9
5BRACKET59AL202+A2
6BOLTB00000607(GB/T5783-M6*16)2
7BOLTB00002114(Q/SC622-M6*16)1
8HANDLE59AL205+A1
9BOLTB00000911(GB/T70-M6*40)1
10BOLTB00000475(GB/T5782-M6*402
*1HOUSING AS-FRONT6I0923+A1
(2)HOUSING-FRONT4P9863+A1
(3)STUD (TYPE 1)9X2485+A6
*4PLATE AS-FRONT1W7816+A1
(5)PLATE-FRONT1W7110+A1
(6)STUD (TYPE 1)6H0192+A3
(7)PLUG-PIPE5M6214+A1
8GASKET-FRONT PLATE8N0110+A1
9GASKET-FRONT CORER1W3900+B1
10COVER-FRONT HOUSING9N5769+A1
11GASKET-FRONT HOUSING COVER6N7887+C1
12NUT3S27136
13WASHER-HARD8M90246
14COVER4N4526+B1
15BOLT2P32002
16ASKET2P2720+B1
27BOLT3085356
28BOLT0L207015
29BOLT0L20702
30BOLT0L20702
31BOLT0L20701
32BOLT1C22512
33WASHER5M28948
34HUT6V88018
*1TRUNNION AS.2W6757+A1
(2)TRUNNION7N9026+A1
(3)SUPPORT-ENGINE1W1217+A1
(4)RING2P1487+A1
5SEAL-O-RING2P1692(133.02*2.62)1
6BOLT0L1329+A6
*1MECHANISM GP-VALVE(A) (BASIC)8N4576+B1
**2ARM SHAFT AS. -ROCKER8N3252+B1
(3)BRACKET-ROCKER ARM SHAFT5S5878+B4
(4)SPRING4B4910+A5
(5)WASHER9H1110(19.0*31.5*1.5)12
**6BRACKET ASSEMBLY-ROCKER ARM SHAFT8S1499+A1
**7ARM GP-V ROCKER8N3327+A6
(8)ARM GP-V ROCKER9Y1521+A1
**9ARM GP-V ROCKER8N3325+A6
(10)ARM GP-V ROCKER9Y1516+A1
(11)SCREW-VALVE ROCKER AD JUSTING5S5917+A1
(12)NUT-FULL3S27131
(13)WASHER9M9886(19.0*31.5*0.8)2
(14)SPRING9H1112+A2
(15)RING-RETAININGB00001061(GB/T894.1-18)2
(16)SEAL-O RING8M4448(15.47*3.53)1
(17)BOLTM1B77091
(18)WASHERB00001284(GB/T97.1-16-200HV-Y)1
(19)BRACKET-ROCKER   ARM SHAFT7N8015+A1
(20)SHAFT AS-ROCKER ARM8N3251+B1
(21)PLUG84AL002+A2
(22)DOWEL5M4606(4.605*57.0)1
(23)BRACKET-ROCKER   ARM SHAFT8S1498+B1
(24)DOWEL1L5072(4.605*15.75)1
25ROD-VALVE PUSH5S5918+A12
26LIFTER-VALVE84AL001+C12
27COVER   AS-CYLINDER HEADM2W1086+B1
28GASKET-CYLINDERHEADCOVER1331247+A1
29BOLT0S161715
30LOCKWASHER3B450515
31CAP   AS.-BREATHE2W9162+A1
32SEAL-O-RING4L9564(81.92*5.33)1
33BOLT3H32431
34WASHER-HARD9N08691
35TUBE-FUMES DISPOSAL8N1965+A1
36HOSE2H0374+A1
37CLAMPB00001571(Q/SC1302-27~51)2
40CLIP3P2404+A1
41BOLT0T05731
42WASHER5M28941
43BOLTB00000538(GB/T5783-M12*25)1
44WASHERB00001278(GB/T97.1-12-200HV-Y)2
45NUTB00000772(GB/T6170-M12-Y)1
46CLIP8N4247+A1
47SPACE3S8536+A1
1SEGREGATORD00-034-03+B1
2WASHERB00001299(GB/T97.1-8-200HV-Y)4
3NUTB00000793(GB/T6170-M8-Y)4
4BOLTB00000637(GB/T5783-M8*30)4
5BRACKET85AL202+A1
6WASHERB00001275(GB/T97.1-10-200HV-Y)1
7BOLTB00000505(GB/T5783-M10*25)1
8WASHER5M2894+A1
9BOLT8T9378+A1
10BOLTB00002066(Q/SC622-M12*55)2
11SUPPORT85AL201+B1
12FUEL FILTERD638-000-02+A1
1FLYWHEEL HOUSING92AL003a+B1
3RAIUB00001728(Q/SC587.1-M18*1.5)1
4PLUG-PIPE5M6213+A1
5GASKET-FLYWHEEL HOUSING9H5921+A1
6PLUG-PIPE92AL008+A1
7BOLT0S158713
1TOOL(FILTER)49AB001+A1
2TIMING PIN (PUMP-FUEL INJECTION)49AL201+A1
3FLYWHEEL BOLT (TIMING)49AL003+A1
4GAUGE, VALVE CLEARANCE49AL013+A1
1TURBOCHARGER GP-BASIC38AB004+A1
2BOLT-HIGH TEMP7L3195+A4
3GASKET-TURBOCHARGER1S4295+A1
4LOCKNUT2N2766+A4
1PUMP GP-FUEL P10Z010+A1
1CONNECTOR00AL011+B1
2CONNECTOR00AL006+A1
3CONNECTOR00AL002+B1
4ELBOW-90°-37° FLARED5P44791
5CONNECTOR00AL005+B1
6TUBE AS -AIR FUEL RATIO CONTROL00AB201+A1
7CLIP2B2404+A2
8BOLT2H37551
9WASHER9M19741
10BRACKET00AL208+B1
11BOLT0S16172
12WASHER5P41162
13SHAFTD00-277-04+A1
14CONNECTOR00AL003+B1
15V-BELTB00001322(GB12732-AV13*1067)1
16CONNETORD00-241-02+A1
17BOLTB00002179(Q/SC642.1-01-M14*1.5)3
18COMPOSITE HARD SEAL GASKETB00001547(Q/SC1294-14)6
19BOLT5S73832
20FUEL PIPE 00AL016+A1


Back