Home > Knowledge > Content

PARTS COTALOG OF SC28R143Q4+R2941 SERIES DIESEL ENGINE

Apr 29, 2019

20150722160224_3267820150722160245_35955

PARTS COTALOG OF SC28R143Q4+R2941 SERIES DIESEL   ENGINE
组件件号        Group Number组件英文名称                              English Description分类代码            Code
SC28R143Q4+R2941DIESEL ENGINE111A
S80000455CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP111C
S80000897CLUTCH GROUP
S80000910CYLINDER LINER GROUP
S80001031FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP
S80001219FLYWHEEL GROUP
S80002131ENGINE SUPPORT GROUP
S80004860PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION
S80000455CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP111D
S80000460ENGINE SENSORS GROUP
S80000632OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER
S80000909PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP
S80000115CYLINDER HEAD GROUP111E
S80000116VALVE GROUP
S80000117ROCKER  ARM GROUP
S80000165CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   GROUP
S80000178STARTING AID GROUP
S80000460ENGINE SENSORS GROUP
S80000977ROCKER  COVER ASSY
S80001991ENGINE LIFTING GROUP
S80000460ENGINE SENSORS GROUP111F
S80000977ROCKER  COVER ASSY
S80001742CRANKCASE VENT   FILTER  ASSY
S80001991ENGINE LIFTING GROUP
S80002168FUMES DISPOSAL  GROUP
S80000625CRANKSHAFT GROUP111G
S80000909PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP
S80000931REAR CRANKSHAFT   BEARING HOUSING ASSY
S80000630AIR INTAKE PIPE   ADAPTER GROUP111H
S80001933EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP
S80000632OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER111J
S80002138EXHAUST PIPE ADAPTER   GROUP
S80002790TURBOCHARGER  GROUP
S80000136TIMING SPROCKET GROUP111K
S80000694HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   LINES GROUP
S80000972INJECTOR GROUP
S80001727FUEL INJECTION PUMP   GROUP
S80001728RAIL TUBE GROUP
S80002207FUEL SUPPLY PIPING   GROUP
S80000158OIL FILTER GROUP111L
S80000213WATER TUBES GROUP
S80001032OIL COOLER GROUP
S80000166BED PLATE GROUP,   CYLINDER BLOCK111M
S80002024OIL PAN GROUP
S80002025OIL BUMP PIPES GROUP
S80002172OIL DIPSTICK GROUP
S80001490WATER PUMP GROUP111N
S80002021THERMOSTAT  GROUP
S80004641ENGINE   APPLICATION  COOLANT LINE GROUP
S80000136TIMING SPROCKET GROUP111P
S80000157OIL PUMP GROUP
S80000456VACUUM PUMP GROUP
S80000460ENGINE SENSORS GROUP
S80000625CRANKSHAFT GROUP
S80001723CRANKSHAFT DAMPER   GROUP
S80001725GEAR HOUSING COVER   ASSY
S80000136TIMING SPROCKET GROUP111Q
S80000138TIMING DRIVE GROUP
S80000160KIT TIMING HOUSING   ASSY
S80000744FAN BEARING HOUSING   GROUP
S80000456VACUUM PUMP GROUP111R
S80000619PRINCIPAL BELT DRIVE   GROUP
S80001994STEERING PUMP
S80002054AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR GROUP
S80004931ALTERNATOR GROUP
S80004903ENGINE WIRING HARNESS   GROUP111S
S80000290EGR VALVE GROUP111T
S80002427EGR PIPING GROUP
S80002456EGR COOLER GROUP
S80000401ENGINE CONTROL UNIT   GROUP111U
S80001679STARTING MOTOR GROUP
S80002042FINE FUEL FILTER   GROUP
S80003454VACUUM PIPES GROUP
S80004150POC/DPF SYSTEM GROUP
S80004860PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION

序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00000955CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY1
2D04-132-01HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD   PLUG1
3S00000938THROTTLE PLUG1
4S00003875PLUG (φ18)2
5S00011956FRONT LOWER MAIN   BEARING (BROWN)1上下瓦同时更换
5S00011957FRONT UPPER MAIN   BEARING (BROWN)1
5S00011958FRONT UPPER MAIN   BEARING (GREEN)1上下瓦同时更换
5S00011959FRONT LOWER MAIN   BEARING (GREEN)1
6S00006312SEAL, CYLINDER LINER4
7S00006313SEAL, CYLINDER LINER8
8S00003691KIT CYLINDER LINER   SHIM4
8S00001324CYLINDER LINER SHIM   (0.25)4
8S00001326CYLINDER LINER SHIM   (0.17)4
8S00001322CYLINDER LINER SHIM   (0.15)4
8S00001323CYLINDER LINER SHIM   (0.20)4
8S00001325CYLINDER LINER SHIM   (0.23)4
9S00006311CYLINDER LINER4
10S00010866FLYWHEEL HOUSING1
11B00004997SPRING-TYPE STRAIGHT   PIN2GB/T879.2-12*22
12B00005133HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE9GB/T16674.1-M10*25-10.9-HDAC
13S00011026FLYWHEEL AND RING   GEAR ASSY1
14S00007135FLYWHEEL RING GEAR1
15B00000122PARALLEL PINS3GB/T119-A6*18
16B00004581SPRING-TYPE STRAIGHT   PIN1GB/T879.4-6*24
17B00000201ROLLING  BEARING1GB/T276-6004-2RS
18S00013071BOLT, FLYWHEEL8
19S00012378CLUTCH DISC ASSY1
20S00012379CLUTCH COVER AND   CLAMP1
21B00005117HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE6GB/T16674.1-M10*20-10.9-HDAC
22S00011922SUPPORT PLATE, FRONT   LEFT1
23S00001450FLYWHEEL DUST SHIELD   BRACKET1
24B00005109HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREWS4GB/T70.1-M10*20-12.9-HDAC
25S00011923SUPPORT PLATE, FRONT   RIGHT1
26B00005153HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREWS2GB/T70.1-M12*35-10.9-HDAC
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00000947HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG3
2B00001823COPPER WASHER 4Q/SC598-14*18
3S00000997JOINT, OIL INLET   PIPE-TURBOCHARGER1
4S00001287ALARM SWITCH, OIL   PRESSURE1
5S00006310ORIFICE ASSY, PISTON   COOLING JET4
6B00000896HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW4GB/T70.1-M6*10
7F/1401000030OIL PRESSURE VALVE   SERVICE GROUP1
8S00000993BODY, PRESSURE   REGULATING VALVE-OIL GALLEY1
9S00000991SPRING, OIL PRESSURE   REGULATING VALVE1
10S00000995OIL PRESSURE CONTROL   VALVE SEAT ASSY1
11S00003562O-RING1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00000992CYLINDER HEAD ASSY1
2S00001010VALVE GUIDE16
3S00001166PLUG (φ18)3
4S00001165PLUG (φ12)5
5S00003421PLUG (φ28)2
6S00001009VALVE SEAT INERT,   INTAKE8
7S00001008VALVE SEAT INSERT,   EXHAUST8
8S00013111ENGINE LIFTING EYE1
9B00005127HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*20-10.9-HDAC
10S00000938THROTTLE PLUG2
11S00001018VALVE ACTUATION   SYSTEM ASSY16
12S00001016VALVE COLLET32
13S00001015VALVE SPRING RETAINER16
14S00001014VALVE SPRING16
15S00001017VALVE STEM SEAL16
16S00001013VALVE SPRING GUIDE16
17S00001150BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD18
20S00002585GLOW PLUG4
21B00001818COPPER WASHER 1Q/SC598-12*16
22S00001072CYLINDER HEAD WATER   OUTLET PIPE FLANGE ADAPTER1
23S00001283SENSOR, WATER   TEMPERATURE1
24S00000939CYLINDER HEAD DOWEL   PIN2
25S00001012VALVE, INTAKE8
26S00001011VALVE, EXHAUST8
27S00001154CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   (1.54)1
27S00001153CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   (1.34)1
27S00001075CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   (1.44)1
27S00003702CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   KIT1
28F/1401000031CYLINDER   HEAD SERVICE GROUP1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00009391HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG2
2B00001813COPPER WASHER 2Q/SC598-10*14
3S00001021CAMSHAFT SEAL2
4S00001025CAMSHAFT RETAINER2
5S00001144OIL RETURN PIPE,   CRANKCASE VENT FILTER1
6B00005369HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREWS1GB/T70-M5*12-HDAC
7S00001147ROCKER COVER1
8S00001026EXHAUST CAMSHAFT1
9S00001023INTAKE CAMSHAFT1
10S00001088CYLINDER HEAD COVER   GASKET1
11S00013617ENGINE LIFTING EYE,   FRONT1
12B00005127HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3GB/T16674.1-M8*20-10.9-HDAC
13S00001294EXPANSION PLUG,   CAMSHAFT BEARING2
14S00001286SENSOR, AIR INTAKE   TEMPERATURE AND PRESSURE1
15B00004565WAVE SPRING WASHERS1GB/T955-5
16B00005141HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREWS1GB/T70.1-M5*20-HDAC
17B00005129HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE10GB/T16674.1-M8*85-10.9-HDAC
18S00001285CAMSHAFT PHASE SENSOR1
19B00001269WAVE SPRING WASHERS1GB/T955-6
20B00004934HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREWS1GB/T70-M6*16-DAC
21S00011591COVER ASSY, OIL   FILLER1
22B00005116HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE6GB/T16674.1-M8*35-10.9-HDAC
23B00005122HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3GB/T16674.1-M6*16-10.9-HDAC
24S00008798CRANKCASE VENT FILTER   ASSY1
25B00001567CLAMP3Q/SC1302-21~38
26S00008706HOSE, OIL SEPARATOR1
27B00005125HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M8*12-10.9-HDAC
28S00011979TUBE, FUMES DISPOSAL1
29S00015009TUBE, FUMES DISPOSAL1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00007129CRANKSHAFT SEAL, BACK1
2S00001247REAR CRANKSHAFT SHIM   RING1
3S00007887REAR BEARING HOUSING   BOLT5
4F/1401000037REAR BEARING HOUSING   SERVICE GROUP1
5S00003694O-RING1
6S00003695O-RING1
7S00004488ENGINE SPEED SENSOR   WHEEL SCREW3
8S00009441ENGINE SPEED SENSOR   WHEEL1
9S00006450CRANKSHAFT1
10S00001217INTERMEDIATE MAIN   BEARING HOUSING ASSY3
11S00014780INTERMEDIATE BEARING   ASSY (BROWN)3
11S00014782INTERMEDIATE BEARING   ASSY (GREEN)3
12B00001035CIRCLIPS FOR BORES   TYPE-A8GB/T893.1-32
13S00006308PIN, PISTON4
14S00006309PISTON ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)4
15S00006307PISTON OIL CONTROL   RING ASSY1
16S00013034INTERMEDIATE RING,   PISTON1
17S00006305TOP RING, PISTON1
18S00000694CONNECTING ROD ASSY   (MACHINED)4
19S00001243BOLT, CONNECTING ROD2
20F/1401000027BEARING, CONNECTING   ROD SERVICE GROUP4
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00005123HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T16674.1-M6*20-10.9-HDAC
2S00007989ADAPTER, AIR INTAKE   PIPE1
3S00001048GASKET, INTAKE PIPE   ELBOW1
4B00005125HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T16674.1-M8*12-10.9-HDAC
5S00012478HEAT SHIELD, EXHAUST   MANIFOLD1
6D13-108-50HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD9
7S00003525EXHAUST MANIFOLD STUD9
8S00012158EXHAUST MANIFOLD1
9S00001109GASKET, EXHAUST   MANIFOLD1





序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00014455TURBOCHARGER ASSY1
2S00001091GASKET, INLET-TURBINE1
3B00001813COPPER WASHER 2Q/SC598-10*14
4S00003946OIL INLET PIPE,   TURBOCHARGER1
5S00004883TURBOCHARGER OIL   INLET BANJO BOLT1
6S00004923TURBOCHARGER STUD4
7S00007338TURBOCHARGER   SELF-LOCKING NUT4
8S00001093TURBOCHARGER OIL   RETURN TUBE GASKET2
9B00005122HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T16674.1-M6*16-10.9-HDAC
10S00003947OIL RETURN PIPE,   TURBOCHARGER1
11S00003571EXAUST ELBOW STUD3
12D13-103-51AGASKET,   OUTLET-TURBINE1
13S00008266EXHAUST ELBOW1
14S00005015CLAMP1
15D13-108-50HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD3
16B00005117HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M10*20-10.9-HDAC
17B00005133HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*25-10.9-HDAC
18S00011218BRACKET, EXHAUST PIPE   ELBOW1
19S00007520HEXAGON BOLTS1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00000831HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD1GB/T6177.2-M14*1.5-Y
2S00001183FUEL INJECTION PUMP   PULLEY1
3B00000058WOODRUFF KEY1GB/T1099-4*16
4S00001280FUEL INJECTION PUMP   ASSY1
5B00004564STUD3GB/T900-M8*35-8.8-Y
6B00005107HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE3GB/T6177.1-M8-HDAC
7B00001585CLAMP4Q/SC1302-9~16
8S00015525FUEL INLET PIPE, FUEL   INJECTION PUMP1
9S00014563FUEL RETURN PIPE,   FUEL INJECTION PUMP1
10S00015522JOINT, FUEL INLET   PIPE1
11B00005110HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M6*10-10.9-HDAC
12B00005125HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*12-10.9-HDAC
13S00014637FUEL RETURN PIPE   ASSY, INJECTOR1
14B00005121HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M6*12-10.9-HDAC
15B00005114HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*16-HDAC
16B00005117HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*20-10.9-HDAC
17S00014467BRACKET, LOW PRESSURE   FUEL PIPE1
18S00011463INJECTOR ASSY4
19S00001312INJECTOR CLAMP BOLT4
20S00008263CLAMP, INJECTOR4
21S00001313SPACER, INJECTOR   CLAMP4
22S00010005PROTECTING SLEEVE FOR   INJECTOR4
23S00003156O-RING4
24S00000979HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY, NO.1 CYLINDER1
25S00000980HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY, NO.2,3 CYLINDER2
26S00000981HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY, NO.4 CYLINDER1
27B00005116HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M8*35-10.9-HDAC
28S00001281RAIL TUBE ASSY1
29S00003530CLAMP1
30S00007684FUEL INLET PIPE ASSY,   RAIL1
31S00002627STUD2
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00001170OIL FILTER ASSY1
2S00001056JOINT, WATER PIPE-OIL   COOLER1
3S00001248OIL COOLER ASSY1
4S00005669SEAL RING, OIL COOLER1
5B00001563CLAMP4Q/SC1302-16~25
6S00003243OIL COOLER WATER   OUTLET HOSE1
7S00003240OIL COOLER WATER   INLET HOSE1
8B00005110HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M6*10-10.9-HDAC
9S00003215WATER INLET PIPE, OIL   COOLER1
10S00003762O-RING1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00005114HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M8*16-HDAC
2S00013801CLAMP1
3S00015464BRACKET, OIL DIPSTICK   TUBE1
4B00005107HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T6177.1-M8-HDAC
5S00015414OIL DIPSTICK ASSY1
6S00000967OIL DIPSTICK PIPE   BRACKET RUBBER GASKET1
7S00006222DOWEL PIN, OIL BAFFLE3
8S00002596OIL BAFFLE, FUMES   DISPOSAL1
9S00003561O-RING2
10S00010510OIL SUCTION PIPE ASSY   (WELDED), OIL SUCTION PUMP1
11B00005128HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE6GB/T16674.1-M8*50-10.9-HDAC
12S00001006BRACKET, OIL PAN1
13S00008953OIL PAN ASSY1
14S00003554OIL DRAIN PLUG2
15S00003552COPPER WASHER2
16B00005121HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE21GB/T16674.1-M6*12-10.9-HDAC
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00001269GASKET, THERMOSTAT1
2S00012710THERMOSTAT  ASSY1
3B00001563CLAMP4Q/SC1302-16~25
4S00014130BRACKET, WASTE GATE   CONTROL VALVE1
5B00005128HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*50-10.9-HDAC
6B00005127HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*20-10.9-HDAC
7B00001567CLAMP2Q/SC1302-21~38
8S00009365THERMOSTAT BY-PASS   HOSE1
9S00021056WATER INLET AND   OUTLET PIPES ASSEMBLY, VEHICLE HEATER1
10B00005114HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M8*16-HDAC
11S00015470WARM WATER RETURN   HOSE1
12B00005071STUD4GB/T899-AM8*20-8.8-Y
13S00014497WATER PUMP ASSY1
14S00013891O-RING1
15B00005107HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T6177.1-M8-HDAC
16S00001272WATER PUMP INLET   GASKET1
17S00013833WATER PUMP INLET TUBE   ASSY1
18B00005123HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3GB/T16674.1-M6*20-10.9-HDAC
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00005126HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T16674.1-M8*16-10.9-HDAC
2S00001151NATURAL GAS   CRANKSHAFT DAMPER ASSY1
3S00001174CRANKSHAFT SPROCKET   FIXING BOLT1
4S00001171CRANKSHAFT SPROCKET1
5F/1401000050COVER, GEAR HOUSING   SERVICE GROUP1
6S00001444CRANKSHAFT SEAL,   FRONT1
7B00004548CYLINDRICAL PIN2GB/T119-B4*12
8B00005121HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE12GB/T16674.1-M6*12-10.9-HDAC
9B00004547HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREWS10GB/T70.1-M6*20-12.9
10S00001172GEAR, OIL PUMP1
11B00001269WAVE SPRING WASHERS7GB/T955-6
12S00001160OIL PUMP ASSY1
13S00001175VACUUM PUMP ASSY1
14S00002309ENGINE SPEED SENSOR1
15B00004934HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREWS1GB/T70-M6*16-DAC
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00015046TIMING HOUSING SCREW17
2S00001105TIMING COVER1
3S00001182CAMSHAFT SPROCKET   FIXING BOLT2
4S00001181CAMSHAFT SPROCKET2
5S00001229TIMING IDLER PULLEY2
6B00005107HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T6177.1-M8-HDAC
7S00001225TIMING BELT TENSIONER1
8S00001231TIMING BELT TENSIONER   BOLT1
9S00001230TIMING BELT1
10S00001101TIMING HOUSING GASKET1
11S00001107TIMING HOUSING SCREW5
12S00018508SPACER2
13B00005133HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3GB/T16674.1-M10*25-10.9-HDAC
14S00000800TIMING COVER ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1
15S00001104TIMING HOUSING BUSH2
16S00001103TIMING HOUSING BUSH3
17S00001102TIMING HOUSING   CUSHION3
18S00012003TIMING HOUSING GASKET1
19S00001098TIMING HOUSING IDLER   HOLE GASKET2
20S00009986TIMING HOUSING   CUSHION1
21S00001108TIMING HOUSING   CUSHION1
22B00005159HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*45-10.9-HDAC
23B00005130HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M10*40-10.9-HDAC
24B00005160HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*100-10.9-HDAC
25S00011691FAN BEARING HOUSING1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00008428BELT (6PK)1
2S00008427IDLER ASSY1
3B00005158HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*70-10.9-HDAC
4S00008426TENSIONER ASSY1
5S00001223IDLER ASSY1
6B00005131HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3GB/T16674.1-M8*30-10.9-HDAC
7B00005112HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3GB/T16674.1-M10*35-10.9-HDAC
8S00010323POWER STEERING PUMP   ASSY1
9B00005130HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M10*40-10.9-HDAC
10S00008392POWER STEERING PUMP   BRACKET1
11S00002587AIR CONDITIONING   ALTERNATOR BRACKET DOWEL SLEEVE2
12B00005108PREVAILING TORQUE   TYPE ALL-METAL HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE2GB/T6187.1-M8-10-HDAC
13S00008654AIR CONDITIONING   ALTERNATOR ASSY1
14S00023934ALTERNATOR ASSEMBLY1
15B00005107HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T6177.1-M8-HDAC
16B00005119HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*110-10.9-HDAC
17B00005133HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M10*25-10.9-HDAC
18B00005154HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M10*60-10.9-HDAC
19B00005155HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*50-10.9-HDAC
20B00001826COPPER WASHER1Q/SC598-14*24
21S00008408VACUUM PUMP TUBE1
22B00001842COPPER WASHER1Q/SC598-24*30
23B00005117HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*20-10.9-HDAC
24S00008574VACUUM PUMP CHECK   VALVE ASSY1
25S00002878AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR ASSY1
26B00005129HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T16674.1-M8*85-10.9-HDAC
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00018767ELECTRONICALLY   CONTROLLED ENGINE HARNESS1
2S00020905BRACKET, HARNESS   ELECTRICAL-CONTROL2
3B00005126HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE9GB/T16674.1-M8*16-10.9-HDAC
4D88A-101-800BRACKET, HARNESS   ELECTRICAL-CONTROL1
5B00005106HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T6177.1-M6-HDAC
6D88A-101-900BRACKET, HARNESS   ELECTRICAL-CONTROL2
7S00011134BRACKET, HARNESS   ELECTRICAL-CONTROL2
8S00001429BRACKET, HARNESS   ELECTRICAL-CONTROL3
9B00005125HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M8*12-10.9-HDAC
10D88A-103-800BRACKET, HARNESS   ELECTRICAL-CONTROL4
11B00005122HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M6*16-10.9-HDAC
12S00012613RELAY1
13S00012713BRACKET, RELAY1
14S00022177SLEEVE, WIRE1
15B00005121HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M6*12-10.9-HDAC
16S00022307BRACKET, HARNESS   ELECTRICAL-CONTROL1
17S00003766BRACKET, HARNESS   ELECTRICAL-CONTROL1
18B00005118HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*16-10.9-HDAC
1B00005127HEXAGON BOLTS   WITH FLANGE7GB/T16674.1-M8*20-10.9-HDAC
2S00012635EGR PIPE FROM EXHAUST   MANIFOLD TO EGR COOLER1
3S00006726EGR FLANGE GASKET1
4S00008201EGR FLANGE GASKET1
5B00001563CLAMP6Q/SC1302-16~25
6S00012640WATER OULET PIPE, EGR   (EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION)1
7S00015706INTERCOOLER, EGR   (EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION)1
8B00005125HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*12-10.9-HDAC
9S00015707EGR COOLER INLET HOSE1
10B00005133HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*25-10.9-HDAC
11S00012637WATER INLET PIPE, EGR   (EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION)1
12S00012638WATER INLET HOSE (I),   EGR1
13S00001046EGR FLANGE GASKET1
14B00005117HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*20-10.9-HDAC
15S00012636EGR PIPE FROM EGR   COOLER TO EGR VALVE1
16S00001050EGR PIPE   "V" CLAMP1
17S00001112EGR PIPE   "V" CLAMP GASKET1
18B00005123HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T16674.1-M6*20-10.9-HDAC
19S00017225EGR VALVE SERVICE   GROUP1
20S00001113EGR VALVE GASKET1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No.英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00007969SECONDARY FUEL FILTER   BASE ASSY1
2S00001170OIL FILTER ASSY2
3S00007971FUEL FILTER ASSY1
4S00010486AMBIENT TEMPERATURE   SENSOR1
5S00008747AIR FLOW SENSOR1
6S00008746ECU (ELECTRONIC   CONTROL UNIT)1
7S00001115VACUUM MODULATOR2
8S00008728CLAMP3
9S00014552VACUMM HOSE ASSY, EGR1
10B00005122HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T16674.1-M6*16-10.9-HDAC
11S00014551VACUMM HOSE ASSY, EGR1
12S00005919STARTER1
13B00005131HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T16674.1-M8*30-10.9-HDAC
14B00005128HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M8*50-10.9-HDAC
15S00016041CLAMP2
16D24A-136-01SPACER1
17D00-140-01SPACER1
18B00005106HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T6177.1-M6-HDAC
19B00005107HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE4GB/T6177.1-M8-HDAC
20S00019161AFTER-TREATMENT   DEVICE  ASSY1
21B00001276PLAIN WASHER1GB/T97.1-10-200HV-ZN.D
22S00009201DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE   SENSOR1
23B00001585CLAMP4Q/SC1302-9~16
24B00005124HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M6*25-10.9-HDAC
25S00017169CONNECTING HOSE,   PRESSURE DIFFERENCE SENSOR1
26S00017168CONNECTING HOSE,   PRESSURE DIFFERENCE SENSOR1
27S00020069CONNECTING PIPE ASSY PRESSURE DIFFERENCE SENSOR1
28B00005126HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*16-10.9-HDAC
29S00020068CONNECTING PIPE ASSY PRESSURE DIFFERENCE SENSOR1


Back