Banner
Home > Knowledge > Content

SC10ET350Q5+ET3082 FOR SAIC IVECO HONGYAN TRUCK

Apr 12, 2019

image

PPNPPNQTYPNPNQTYitem
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1S00002080O-RING12
S00022782CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY   (MACHINED)1S00006121DOWEL, PIN33
S80001022HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00002092DOWEL PIN24
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1B00004575PLUG  - Q7223015
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1B00004577PLUG  - Q72240116
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1S00005832OIL PRESSURE SENSOR   ASSY17
S00022782CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY   (MACHINED)1S00003660BOLT, MAIN BEARING148
S00022782CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY   (MACHINED)1B00002011SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - Q/SC622-M10*45-10.9249
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1S00001515DOWEL SLEEVE610
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1B00004647PLUG SCREW - Q61902111
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1B00004646PLUG SCREW - Q61901112
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1B00000896HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70.1-M6*10114
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00021857ORIFICE ASSY, PISTON   COOLING JET - GB/T308-6.35115
S80000085CYLINDER LINER GROUP6S00002431SEAL, CYLINDER LINER   - GB/T308-6.351216
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1B00004574PLUG SCREW  - Q61910117
S80000869OIL DIPSTICK GROUP1B00001830COPPER WASHER  - Q/SC598-18*22119
S80000869OIL DIPSTICK GROUP1B00001818COPPER WASHER  - Q/SC598-12*16120
S80000869OIL DIPSTICK GROUP1S00019385OIL DIPSTICK AND TUBE   ASSY121
S80000085CYLINDER LINER GROUP6S00004601CYLINDER LINER622
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1B00004383STEEL BALL -   GB/T308-12223
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1S00014800JOINT ADAPTER, OIL   PRESSURE SENSOR126
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1S00020040OIL CENTRIFUGAL   FILTRATION COVER ASSEMBLY127
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1B00001545RUBBER COATED HARD   WASHER  - Q/SC1294-10129
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1S00022782CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY   (MACHINED)130
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1B00001999HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M10*25431
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1B00001814COPPER WASHER  - Q/SC598-10*16132
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1B00001724PLUG -   Q/SC587.1-M10*1133
S80000869OIL DIPSTICK GROUP1S00004764JOINT (THREADED), OIL   DIPSTICK134
S80000111CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP1S00008170OIL FILTER BYPASS   VALVE ASSY135







image

S80000110CYLINDER HEAD   GASKET GROUP1S00002093CYLINDER HEAD   GASKET 12
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1B00004812FOR GASKET - Q7223513
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1S00013076GEAR, CAMSHAFT14
S80000064ENGINE LIFTING GROUP1B00004353SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M10*35-10.945
S80000064ENGINE LIFTING GROUP1S00008115ENGINE LIFTING EYE,   FRONT 16
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00021269PLUG127
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00008843PLUG68
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1S00001567BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD26   9
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1S00012912SENSOR, SPEED110
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00013051O-RING612
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00009025IGNITION SPATK SLEEVE613
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1B00005049SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M10*90-10.9-ZN.D714
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1B00004382DOWEL, PIN -   GB/T119-A5*122615
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1B00004349SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M10*1001416
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1B00000121DOWEL, PIN -   GB/T119-A6*121   18
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00001516INTAKE SPRING,   INTAKE 2420
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00002127VALVE COLLET4821
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00001801VALVE SPRING2422
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00002065VALVE  STEM SEAL2423
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1B00002028SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - Q/SC622-M10*75-10.9224
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1S00005131CAMSHAFT125
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1S00015115CAM SHAFT POSITION   SENSOR WHEEL ASSEMBLY126
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1B00004934HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70-M6*16-DAC327
S00002444BACK COVER ASSY1S00002090O-RING1   28
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1S00002444BACK COVER ASSY1   29
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1B00004368SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M8*20230
S80000064ENGINE LIFTING GROUP1S00008112ENGINE LIFTING EYE,   REAR131
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1B00002011SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - Q/SC622-M10*45-10.9432
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00001631VALVE, INTAKE 1233
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00002289VALVE, EXHAUST 1234
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)135
S80002962CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP1D02A-312-01DOWEL, PIN236
S00017153CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)1S00001887CYLINDER HEAD WATER   TUBE637
S80000110CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   GROUP1S00003104GASKET, GEAR HOUSING138
S80000110CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   GROUP1B00000116DOWEL, PIN -   GB/T119-A4*8240
S80002411CAMSHAFT GROUP1B00000118DOWEL, PIN -   GB/T119-A5*14141

image

S80003059INJECTOR   HARNESS GROUP(INSIDE VALVE COVER)1S00013538INJECTOR   HARNESS (INSIDE VALVE COVER)11
S80003059INJECTOR HARNESS   GROUP(INSIDE VALVE COVER)1B00004366SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M6*5062
S80003059INJECTOR HARNESS   GROUP(INSIDE VALVE COVER)1S00005849WASHER63
S80003059INJECTOR HARNESS   GROUP(INSIDE VALVE COVER)1S00005848SPACER6   4
S80000377ENGINE RETARDER GROUP1B00004372SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M8*45-10.975
S80000377ENGINE RETARDER GROUP1S00001708ENGINE BREAKER ROCKER   ARM ASSY (PRESSED)26
S80000377ENGINE RETARDER GROUP1S00001523SPACER ENGINE BREAKER   ROCKER ARM 77
S80000292ROCKER  ARM GROUP1S00002049ROCKER ARM, INTAKE68
S00002049ROCKER ARM ASSY,   INTAKE1S00002302LOCK NUT129
S00001651ROCKER ADJUSTING BOLT   (ELEPHANT FOOT)1S00002111VALVE LASH ADJUSTER1210
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00002370VALVE BRIDGE, INTAKE611
S80000292ROCKER  ARM GROUP1S00001738ROCKER ARM ASSY,   EXHAUST 612
S80001343VALVE GROUP1S00001793VALVE BRIDGE, EXHAUST613
S80000377ENGINE RETARDER GROUP1S00001812ENGINE BREAKER ROCKER   ARM ASSY6   14
S80000292ROCKER  ARM GROUP1S00001848BOLT,ROCKER ARM 615
S80000292ROCKER  ARM GROUP1S00002290ROCKER ARM ASSY 216
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1B00000896HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70.1-M6*10217
S80000377ENGINE RETARDER GROUP1S00001679SOLENOID ASSY2   18







image

S80001333VALVE COVER   GROUP1S00001778VALVE   COVER  BOLT202
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1D02A-328-01SEAL RING, OIL FILLER   COVER 1   4
S80000358CRANKCASE BREATH   GROUP1S00011211AIR OUTLET PIPE,   CRANKCASE VENT FILTER15
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1S00001693VALVE COVER ASSY1   6
S00001693VALVE COVER ASSY1B00000604HEXAGON HEAD BOLT -   GB/T5783-M6*12/A16   7
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1S00002566SEAL BAND,VALVE COVER18
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1S00004614COVER, OIL FILLER19
S80000358CRANKCASE BREATH   GROUP1B00001565CLAMP -   Q/SC1302-18~32310
S80000358CRANKCASE BREATH   GROUP1S00007510MIST INLET PIPE,   CRANKCASE VENT FILTER111
S80000358CRANKCASE BREATH   GROUP1B00002114SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - Q/SC622-M6*16212
S80000358CRANKCASE BREATH   GROUP1S00007216CRANKCASE VENT FILTER113
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1S00021670SEAL RING CLAMP, GLOW   PLUG SLEEVE614
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1B00004884HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M8*16-F1215
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1S00021671SEAL RING, GLOW PLUG   SLEEVE6   16
S80000358CRANKCASE BREATH   GROUP1S00007507BLOW-BY FILTER HOSE117
S80000358CRANKCASE BREATH   GROUP1S00012565OIL RETURN PIPE,   CRANKCASE VENT FILTER118
S80000358CRANKCASE BREATH   GROUP1S00012569CRANKCASE VANTILATION   SYSTEM119
S80000358CRANKCASE BREATH   GROUP1B00001563CLAMP220
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1S00009212CLAMP321
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1S00014408COPPER WASHER623
S80001333VALVE COVER GROUP1S00009027SPARK HARNESS   PROTECTION SLEEVE625

image

S80001491PISTON AND   CONNECTING ROD GROUP1S00002776CONNECTING ROD   ASSY (MACHINED) 63
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00021829PISTON64
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00004036PISTON PIN RETAINER12   5
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00001828PIN, PISTON68
S80000837CRANKSHAFT GROUP1B00000128DOWEL PIN -   GB/T119-A8*1639
S80000837CRANKSHAFT GROUP1S00003441GEAR, CRANKSHAFT110
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00002462LOWER BEARING,   CONNECTING ROD612
S80000837CRANKSHAFT GROUP1B00000911HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70-M6*402   13
S80000083MAIN BEARING GROUP1S00002461CRANKSHAFT THRUST   BEARING416
S80000837CRANKSHAFT GROUP1S00010655CRANKSHAFT ASSY   (ASSEMBLED)117
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00001581UPPER BEARING,   CONNECTING ROD618
S80000083MAIN BEARING GROUP1S00001642MAIN BEARING, UPPER7   19
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00022082PISTON OIL CONTROL   RING ASSY620
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00022081TAPER TORSION RING6   21
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00002021TOP PISTON RING622
S80000083MAIN BEARING GROUP1S00002198MAIN BEARING, LOWER7   23
S80001491PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP1S00002760BOLT, CONNECTING ROD12   24

image

S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN   GROUP1S00003448CAMSHAFT IDLER   GEAR ASSY11
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00001674CAMSHAFT IDLER GEAR   SHAFT1   2
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00002144CAMSHAFT IDLER GEAR   SHAFT SPACER13
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1B00004377HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70.1-M10*45-10.96   4
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1D02A-328-01SEAL RING, OIL   FILLER 1   6
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00002092DOWEL PIN28
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1D04-132-01HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG1   9
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00003450CAMSHAFT IDLER GEAR 2   ASSY1   10
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00002227CAMSHAFT IDLER GEAR 2   SHAFT 111
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00012365PLATE, BORE FOR FUEL   INJECTION PUMP1   12
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1B00002011HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*45-10.9513
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00003445IDLER GEAR, AIR   COMPRESSOR 114
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00002001AIR COMPRESSOR IDLER   GEAR SHAFT1   15
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1B00004378HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70.1-M10*80-10.93   16
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00003442STEP GEAR ASSY1   17
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1S00001870STEP GEAR SHAFT1   18
S80000425REAR GEAR TRAIN GROUP1B00004379HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70.1-M12*90-10.9419
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1B00002021HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*65-10.9320
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00011477SPACER1   21
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00011476SPACER122
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00000313SCREW PLUG ASSEMBLY,   GEAR HOUSING123
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1S00004614COVER, OIL   FILLER 124
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1B00001996HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*20225
S80000768HOUSING GROUP, REAR   GEAR1B00004627O-RING SEAL - GB/T3452.1-175*3.55126

image

S80001256ENGINE SENSOR   GROUP1B00002114HEXAGON BOLTS   WITH FLANGE - Q/SC622-M6*1611
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1S00002309ENGINE SPEED SENSOR12
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00002111HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M6*1243
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1S00010240OBSERVING HOLE   ADAPTOR, FLYWHELL HOUSING14
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00001728SIX HEXAGON-HEAD   SCREW PLUG - Q/SC587.1-M18*1.515
S80000069FRONT AND REAR SEALS   GROUP1S00002286REAR OIL SEAL RING,   CRANKSHAFT17
S80000069FRONT AND REAR SEALS   GROUP1S00014447DEFLECTOR RING, OIL   SEAL18
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00002040HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M12*130-10.929
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00001706HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG   - Q/SC584.2-M20*1.5110
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00002025HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*70-10.9811
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00001276PLAIN WASHER -   GB/T97.1-10-200HV-ZN.D1212
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00001238SPRING WASHER  - GB/T93-10-Zn.D2413
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00001107STUD -   GB/T899-GM10-M10*40-8.8-Zn.D1214
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00000834HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD - GB/T6177-M10-Zn.D1415
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00004453HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M12*120-10.91116
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1D02A-163-02HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG117
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00001943HEXAGON HEAD BOLT -   Q/SC611.1-M14*20218
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00001547RUBBER COATED HARD   WASHER  - Q/SC1294-14219
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1S00010208PLATE WITH OPENING,   FLYWHEEL HOUSING 120
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00004166O-RING -   GB/T3452.1-40*3.55121
S80000321FLYWHEEL GROUP1S00007768FLYWHEEL AND RING   GEAR ASSY122
S80000321FLYWHEEL GROUP1S00004650FLYWHEEL RING GEAR123
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00002026HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*70-ZN.D1024
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00001117STUD -   GB/T899-GM10-M10*70-8.8-Zn.D225
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00000234BALL BEARING -   GB/T276-6305-2RS126
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00001045RING RETAINER FOR   HOLE (TYPE A) - GB/T893.1-62127
S80000321FLYWHEEL GROUP1S00001573HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1028
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1B00002020HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*60-10.9229
S80000192FLYWHEEL HOUSING   GROUP1S00009666FLYWHEEL HOUSING 130

image

S80000042FAN CLUTCH   GROUP1S00004649FAN ASSY,   INFLOW TYPE11
S80000042FAN CLUTCH GROUP1B00000837HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T6177-M12-Zn.D42
S80000042FAN CLUTCH GROUP1B00005044   STUD  -     GB/T899-GM12-M12*35-8.8-ZN.D43
S80000361SPACER, FAN GROUP1B00002053HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M12*30-ZN.D44
S80000361SPACER, FAN GROUP1S00007627SPACER, FAN15
S80000091FAN BEARING HOUSING   GROUP1B00000833   HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE - GB/T6177-M10-Y46
S80000091FAN BEARING HOUSING   GROUP1B00001150STUD  - GB/T899-M10*60-8.8-Y47
S80000091FAN BEARING HOUSING   GROUP1S00004603   FAN BEARING HOUSING18
S80000723PRINCIPAL BELT DRIVE   GROUP1B00004630HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M10*80-10.919
S80000090SECORDARY BELT DRIVE   GROUP1B00004630HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M10*80-10.919
S80000723PRINCIPAL BELT DRIVE   GROUP1S00001661   TENSIONER ASSY110
S80000090SECORDARY BELT DRIVE   GROUP1S00001661TENSIONER ASSY110
S80000090SECORDARY BELT DRIVE   GROUP1B00004373HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M8*50311
S80000090SECORDARY BELT DRIVE   GROUP1S00006515BRACKET, TENSIONER112
S80000090SECORDARY BELT DRIVE   GROUP1B00004163HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M8*35713
S80000090SECORDARY BELT DRIVE   GROUP1S00001908PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT114
S80000090SECORDARY BELT DRIVE   GROUP1S00004644BELT, FAN115
S80000723PRINCIPAL BELT DRIVE   GROUP1S00001981IDLER ASSY116
S80000723PRINCIPAL BELT DRIVE   GROUP1S00010437IDLER ASSY117
S80000723PRINCIPAL BELT DRIVE   GROUP1S00006130PULLEY, FRONT END118
S80000068CRANKSHAFT DAMPER   GROUP1S00001894CRANKSHAFT DAMPER   BOLT719
S80000068CRANKSHAFT DAMPER   GROUP1S00001702CRANKSHAFT DAMPER   ASSY120
S80000069FRONT AND REAR SEALS   GROUP1S00001972CRANKSHAFT SEAL,   FRONT121
S80000072AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR GROUP1S00004651AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR122
S80000072AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR GROUP1S00008378BRACKET, AIR   CONDITIONER COMPRESSOR123
S80000072AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR GROUP1B00002008HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*40-10.9124
S80000072AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR GROUP1S00008438   AC COMPRESSOR BRACKET SPACER225
S80000072AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR GROUP1B00000377HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T5782-M10*(150)-10.9226
S80000072AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR GROUP1B00004580HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M10*30-10.9127
S80000072AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR GROUP1B00004353HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M10*35-10.9128
S80000072AIR CONDITIONING   COMPRESSOR GROUP1B00004350HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M10*25-10.9129
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1B00002110HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M6*10230
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1S00007536TIMEING POINTER131
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1S00002651ALTERNATOR   BRACKET 132
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1B00005031HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M10*45-10.9-ZN.D233
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1S00010362ALTERNATOR 134
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1S00001851SPACER, ADJUSTING   SLEEVE-ALTERNATOR135
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1B00005049HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M10*90-10.9-ZN.D136
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1B00001998HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*20-ZN.D237
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1B00005036HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M10*30-10.9-ZN.D138
S80001251ALTERNATOR GROUP1S00006571ALTERNATOR BRACE   ASSY 139

image

S80001362AIR INTAKE PIPE   GROUP1S00004690GASKET, AIR   INTAKE PIPE12
S80001362AIR INTAKE PIPE GROUP1S00004691GASKET, AIR INTAKE   PIPE53
S80001362AIR INTAKE PIPE GROUP1B00002141SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - Q/SC622-M8*30-ZN.D184
S80000032EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP1S00013699GASKET, EXHAUST   MANIFOLD66
S80000032EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP1S00004573EXHAUST PIPE BOLT   SPACER 247
S80000032EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP1S00004063BOLT EXHAUST MANIFOLD248
S80000032EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP1S00006948HEAT SHIELD (FRONT)19
S80000032EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP1D13-318-02SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE810
S80000032EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP1S00006949HEAT SHIELD (REAR)112
S80001362AIR INTAKE PIPE GROUP1S00012012AIR INTAKE PIPE113
S80000032EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP1S00001815EXHAUST MANIFOLD   (FRONT AND REAR)214
S80000032EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP1S00001720INTERMEDIATE PART,   EXHAUST MANIFOLD115

image

S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1B00002194WASHER -   Q/SC642.1-03-1421
S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1B00002179HINGE BOLT -   Q/SC642.1-01-M14*1.51   3
S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1B00002137HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M8*2524
S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1S00001805TURBOCHARGER OIL   RETURN TUBE GASKET2   5
S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1B00001996HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M10*204   7
S80006304TURBOCHARGER  GROUP1S00001858GASKET, INLET-TURBINE19
S80006304TURBOCHARGER  GROUP1S00001481STUD410
S80006304TURBOCHARGER  GROUP1S00014225TURBOCHARGER   SELF-LOCKING NUT411
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00015524AIR INTAKE  PIPE ASSY112
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00021153COMPRESSOR INLET HOSE113
S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1B00002178HINGE BOLT -   Q/SC642.1-01-M12*1.25114
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00001556CLAMP -   Q/SC1302-105~127215
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00002000HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M10*25-ZN.D416
S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1B00002193WASHER -   Q/SC642.1-03-122   17
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00004747GASKET, EXHAUST   MANIFOLD1   18
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00007325STUD4   19
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00000834HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD - GB/T6177-M10-Zn.D520
S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1S00002148GASKET, OIL INLET   FLANGE-TURBOCHARGER121
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1D13-318-04BOLT222
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1C38AL-38AL802LOCK NUT423
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00003667INTERCOOLER AIR INLET   TUBE CLAMP126
S80006304TURBOCHARGER  GROUP1S00024134HEAT SHIELD,   TURBOCHARGER128
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1T88-032-03UNIVERSAL   EXHAUST  GAS  OXYGEN129
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1S00014752PRESSURE DIFFERENCE   SENSOR130
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00002133HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M8*16-ZN.D631
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1T88-052-02SENSOR ASSY, WATER   TEMPERATURE132
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1D12B-001-900CLAMP133
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00004848AIR OUTLET PIPE   ELBOW, COMPRESSOR134
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00007814AIR OUTLET PIPE,   COMPRESSOR135
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00001543SPRING CLAMP -   Q/SC1092-90236
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00001629BLACK -   Q/SC1372-80*80137
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00007623BRACKET, COMPRESSED   AIR PIPE138
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00002131HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M8*12-ZN.D239
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00008829EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE141
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00020372EXHAUST PIPE ASSY   (WELDED)142
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00019164BRACKET, EXHAUST PIPE   ELBOW143
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00019165BRACKET, EXHAUST PIPE   ELBOW144
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00001796BIGGER BLACK WASHERS   - Q/SC597-10*26245
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00005036HEXAGON BOLTS -   GB/T16674.1-M10*30-10.9-ZN.D446
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00019166GASKET147
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00019167CLAMP148
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00000844HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD - GB/T6177-M6-ZN.D449
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1C12BL-5L8854RING250
S80004156EXHAUST PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00020545EXHAUST PIPE ASSY   (WELDED)151
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1S00018862CONNECTING HOSE,   PRESSURE DIFFERENCE SENSOR152
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1S00019700CONNECTING PIPE ASSY,   PRESSURE DIFFERENCE SENSOR153
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1S00019325CONNECTOR154
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00001585CLAMP - Q/SC1302-9~16255
S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1S00016104OIL INLET PIPE ASSY   (WELDED), TURBOCHARGER156
S80002517OIL LINE GROUP,   TURBOCHARGER1S00016105OIL RETURN PIPE ASSY   (WELDED), TURBOCHARGER157
S80006304TURBOCHARGER  GROUP1S00014000TURBOCHARGER ASSY158
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1S00016334WATER INLET PIPE   ASSEMBLY, TURBOCHARGER159
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1S00016333WATER OUTLET PIPE   ASSEMBLY, TURBOCHARGER160
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00002003HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M10*30-ZN.D161
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1S00020783WATER INLET PIPE   JOINT, TURBOCHARGER162
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1S00015489WATER PIPE JOINT   CLAMP, UREA TANK163
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1B00001995HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M10*16-ZN.D164
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1S00020939WATER INLET PIPE,   TURBOCHARGER165
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1B00005179O-RING SEAL166
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1B00001563CLAMP -   Q/SC1302-16~25267
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1B00002195WASHER -   Q/SC642.1-03-16468
S80002605COOLANT LINE   GROUP,TURBOCHARGER1B00002180HINGE BOLT -   Q/SC642.1-01-M16*1.5269
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00026545INTAKE TUBE BRACKET270
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00026623SPRING CLAMP271

image

S80004451MIXTURE   PIPELINE GROUP1B00002956STUD -   GB/T901-M10*120-8.8-Y41
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1S00012852GASKET, AIR INTAKE   PIPE1   2
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1S00009160BRACKET, HARNESS   ELECTRICAL-CONTROL2   4
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1B00000833HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD - GB/T6177-M10-Y4   6
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1B00002139HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE-SMALL SERIES - Q/SC622-M8*3027
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1S00016638BRACKET, NATURAL GAS   MIXER19
S80006501IGNITION GROUP1B00001997HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE-SMALL SERIES - Q/SC622-M10*20-10.9110
S00012840IGNITION  ASSY1B00002132HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE-SMALL SERIES - Q/SC622-M8*16711
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1S00021320NATURAL GAS CORE,   MIXER113
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1S00019026CLAMP1   14
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1S00016641NATURAL GAS BRACKET,   EXHAUST VALVE CONTROL1   15
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1T88-034-03WASTE GATE VALVE1   16
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1B00002129HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE-SMALL SERIES - Q/SC622-M8*10217
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1B00002104HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE-SMALL SERIES - Q/SC622-M5*16218
S00012840IGNITION  ASSY1B00000787HEXAGON NUTS, STYLE 1   - GB/T6170-M5-Y1419
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1T88-269-50NUT120
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1S00015041JOINT, WASTE GATE121
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1S00012918AIR OUTLET PIPE,   WASTE GATE CONTROL122
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1B00001994HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE-SMALL SERIES - Q/SC622-M10*16123
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1S00016405PIPE225
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1T24A-324-04CLAMP526
S80006501IGNITION GROUP1S00009321SPARK PLUG ASSY628
S80006501IGNITION GROUP1S00021768IGNITION COIL ASSY,   HIGH VOLTAGE629
S00012840IGNITION  ASSY1S00014670BRACKET, IGNITION   COIL130
S00012840IGNITION  ASSY1T89-112-01SPACER1231
S00012840IGNITION  ASSY1T89-009-04COIL ASSY, IGNITION632
S00012840IGNITION  ASSY1B00000597HEXAGON HEAD BOLT -   GB/T5783-M5*35-10.91233
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00009579ADAPTER, AIR INTAKE   PIPE134
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1B00002134HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE-SMALL SERIES - Q/SC622-M8*20235
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1S00008701CHECK VALVE, LOW   PRESSURE136
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1S00025229JOINT, NATURAL GAS   INLET-FMV (FUEL METERING VALVE)137
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1S00015408JOINT, NATURAL GAS   INLET-FMV (FUEL METERING VALVE)138
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1B00000896HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD   CAP SCREW - GB/T70.1-M6*10239
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1T12-110-01JIONT140
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1S00022407JOINT, NATURAL GAS   INLET-FMV (FUEL METERING VALVE)141
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1B00001999HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE-SMALL SERIES - Q/SC622-M10*25142
S00012839METERING VALVE AND   BRACKET, NATURAL GAS1S00014113BRACKET, FMV (FUEL   METERING VALVE)143
S00012839METERING VALVE AND   BRACKET, NATURAL GAS1S00013007METERING VALVE,   NATURAL GAS144
S00012839METERING VALVE AND   BRACKET, NATURAL GAS1T88-255-01BOLT, FMV (FUEL   METERING VALVE) 345
S00012839METERING VALVE AND   BRACKET, NATURAL GAS1B00000843HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD - GB/T6177-M6-Y346
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1T88-085-01FUEL FILTER , LOW   PRESSURE147
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1B00004660O-RING SEAL -   GB/T3452.1-18*1.8549
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1B00001545RUBBER COATED HARD   WASHER  - Q/SC1294-10150
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1T88-028-50SENSOR, MAP/T 251
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1B00002114HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE-SMALL SERIES - Q/SC622-M6*16252
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1S00011183AIR INTAKE HEATER   FLANGE GASKET154
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1S00015266WIRING HARNESS   BRACKET155
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1B00002117HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M6*16-ZN.D356
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1B00002145HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M8*40257
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1B00001549RUBBER COATED HARD   WASHER  - Q/SC1294-18158
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00001728PLUG -   Q/SC587.1-M18*1.5159
S80006331INTAKE PIPES GROUP,   APPLICATION1B00002003HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*30-ZN.D460
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00002131HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M8*12-ZN.D161
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1D00-138-03CLAMP162
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1T88-290-01ELBOW163
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1B00000844HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD - GB/T6177-M6-ZN.D264
S80002735WASTE GATE VALVE   GROUP1T88-243-04CLAMP165
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1B00001995HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*16-ZN.D266
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1S00019126ELECTRONIC  THROTTLE167
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1S00019933NATURAL GAS INLET   PIPE, MIXER168
S80004451MIXTURE PIPELINE   GROUP1S00019375AIR INTAKE PIPE ELBOW169
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1S00006001CONNECTOR570
S80005043NATURAL GAS SUPPLY   SYSTEM GROUP1S00007094PRESSURE REGULATING   VALVE171

image

S80000323OIL COOLER   GROUP1B00002137HEXAGON BOLTS   WITH FLANGE - Q/SC622-M8*25131
S80000323OIL COOLER GROUP1S00006162O-RING23
S80000323OIL COOLER GROUP1S00004572GASKET,  OIL COOLER14
S80000323OIL COOLER GROUP1B00001998HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*20-ZN.D25
S80000323OIL COOLER GROUP1B00001300GASKET -   GB/T97.1-8-200HV-ZN.D27
S80000323OIL COOLER GROUP1B00000633HEXAGON HEAD BOLT -   GB/T5783-M8*20-ZN.D28
S80000103OIL FILTER GROUP1D17-002-02OIL FILTER ASSY29
S80000103OIL FILTER GROUP1D17-105-02JOINT, OIL FILTER   ELEMENT210
S80000103OIL FILTER GROUP1B00002145HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M8*40211
S80000103OIL FILTER GROUP1B00000479HEXAGON HEAD BOLT -   GB/T5782-M8*120-10.9212
S80000103OIL FILTER GROUP1B00001727PLUG -   Q/SC587.1-M16*1.5114
S80000103OIL FILTER GROUP1S00010079BASE ASSY, OIL FILTER115
S80000103OIL FILTER GROUP1B00001829COPPER WASHER -   Q/SC598-16*24116
S80000103OIL FILTER GROUP1S00004397OIL FILTER BASE SEAL117
S80000103OIL FILTER GROUP1S00011228BANK,OIL FILTER BASE   SEAL118
S80000323OIL COOLER GROUP1S00004162OIL COOLER119
S80000323OIL COOLER GROUP1S00010495OIL COOLER COVER 121

image

S80000867OIL BUMP PIPES   GROUP1S00007430BRACE, OIL   SUCTION PIPE-OIL SUCTION PUMP11
S80000867OIL BUMP PIPES GROUP1B00002132HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M8*1622
S80000867OIL BUMP PIPES GROUP1S00001655O-RING14
S80000867OIL BUMP PIPES GROUP1B00001996HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M10*2015
S80000867OIL BUMP PIPES GROUP1S00006959SPACER16
S80000107OIL PUMP GROUP1B00002137HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - Q/SC622-M8*2537
S80000867OIL BUMP PIPES GROUP1B00001384O-RING -   GB3452.1-37.5*2.6519
S80000867OIL BUMP PIPES GROUP1S00001814O-RING110
S80000107OIL PUMP GROUP1S00007599OIL PUMP ASSY111
S80000107OIL PUMP GROUP1B00004672HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M8*75-10.9312
S80000868OIL PAN GROUP1S00019378OIL PAN ASSY113
S80000868OIL PAN GROUP1B00001831COPPER WASHER -   Q/SC598-18*24214
S80000868OIL PAN GROUP1B00004897HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE -GB/T16674.1-M8*20-10.9-F1216
S80000868OIL PAN GROUP1B00001728PLUG -   Q/SC587.1-M18*1.5217
S80000867OIL BUMP PIPES GROUP1S00006945FUEL SUPPLY TUBE ASSY   (WELDED)118
S80000867OIL BUMP PIPES GROUP1S00019477OIL SUCTION PIPE ASSY   (WELDED)119
S80000868OIL PAN GROUP1B00004896HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE -GB/T16674.1-M8*16-10.9-F2320
S80000868OIL PAN GROUP1S00021337CLAMPING BAR - OIL   SUMP121
S80000868OIL PAN GROUP1S00021339CLAMPING BAR - OIL   SUMP122
S80000868OIL PAN GROUP1S00021340CLAMPING BAR - OIL   SUMP123
S80000868OIL PAN GROUP1S00021343CLAMPING BAR - OIL   SUMP124

image

S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1B00004769PLUG - Q6190311
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1B00005092PLUG - Q61904-HZN.D1   2
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1B00001828COPPER WASHER  - Q/SC598-16*2213
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1S00002920WATER RETURN MANIFOLD   GASKET6   6
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1S00006560O-RING17
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1B00004374BOLT -   GB/T16674.1-M8*55128
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1B00004163BOLT -   GB/T16674.1-M8*35129
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1B00001840COPPER WASHER  - Q/SC598-22*30311
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1B00004684RING RETAINER -   GB/T894.1-68112
S80001256ENGINE SENSOR GROUP1T88-052-02SENSOR, WATER   TEMPERATURE 1   14
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1B00001704PLUG1   15
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1S00006230WATER PUMP OUTLET   GASKET1   16
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1S00006561O-RING118
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1S00015931WATER RETURN MANIFOLD119
S00004471WATER PUMP ASSY1B00004632BOLT -   GB/T16674.1-M8*30820
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1S00004539THERMOSTAT ASSY221
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1B00001707HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG322
S80002520COOLING  LINE GROUP1S00002101WATER PUMP RETURN   ADAPTER123
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1S00004472WATER PUMP ASSY124
S00004471WATER PUMP ASSY1B00004161BOLT -   GB/T16674.1-M10*20425
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1B00004352SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M10*30326
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1B00004669SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - GB/T16674.1-M10*105-ZN.327
S80000770WATER PUMP INLET PIPE   GROUP1B00004827O-RING -   GB/T3452.1-65*5.3129
S80000770WATER PUMP INLET PIPE   GROUP1B00002136SIX ANGLE BOLT FLANGE   - Q/SC622-M8*20-ZN.D230
S80000770WATER PUMP INLET PIPE   GROUP1S00010257WATER PUMP INLET PIPE131
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1S00004840O-RING132
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1B00000846HEXAGON NUT -   GB/T6177-M8-Y133
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00001551COMPOSITE HARD SEAL   GASKET - Q/SC1294-22234
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1S00009316JOINT, WARM  WATER OUTLET FROM ENGINE136
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00005047HINGE BOLT -   Q/SC642.1-01-M22*1.5-ZN.D137
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00001548COMPOSITE HARD SEAL   GASKET - Q/SC1294-16238
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1S00004796BLEEDING JOINT140
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00002180HINGE BOLT -   Q/SC642.1-01-M16*1.5141
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1S00018863PRESSURE DROP SENSOR   BRACKET142
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00002138HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M8*25-ZN.D143
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1B00002113HEXAGON BOLTS -   Q/SC622-M6*12-ZN.D144
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1B00004671STUD - GB/T899-M8*35-8.8-Y145
S80000121WATER PUMP GROUP1S00006833WATER PUMP IMPELLER   AND SHAFT GROUP146


image

S80000791AIR COMPRESSOR   AIR PIPES GROUP1B00001565CLAMP  - Q/SC1302-18~3281
S80000791AIR COMPRESSOR AIR   PIPES GROUP1D04-314-01BHOSE1   2
S80000791AIR COMPRESSOR AIR   PIPES GROUP1S00012795JOINT, AIR INLET-AIR   COMPRESSOR13
S80000791AIR COMPRESSOR AIR   PIPES GROUP1S00006191AIR COMPRESSOR BANJO   BOLT1   4
S80000791AIR COMPRESSOR AIR   PIPES GROUP1B00001553COMPOSITE HARD SEAL   GASKET - Q/SC1294-272   5
S80001240AIR COMPRESSOR PIPES   GROUP1B00004368HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M8*2016
S80001240AIR COMPRESSOR PIPES   GROUP1B00000297O-RING -   GB/T3452.1-16*3.551   8
S80001240AIR COMPRESSOR PIPES   GROUP1S00009214CLAMP19
S80001240AIR COMPRESSOR PIPES   GROUP1B00002213CONNECTOR  - Q/SC642.2-03-14110
S80001240AIR COMPRESSOR PIPES   GROUP1B00001835COPPER WASHER -   Q/SC598-20*26111
S80000791AIR COMPRESSOR AIR   PIPES GROUP1B00005047BANJO BOLT -   Q/SC642.1-01-M22*1.5-ZN.D112
S80000791AIR COMPRESSOR AIR   PIPES GROUP1B00001551COMPOSITE HARD SEAL   GASKET - Q/SC1294-22213
S80000791AIR COMPRESSOR AIR   PIPES GROUP1S00008209JOINT, AIR OUTLET   PIPE-AIR COMPRESSOR1   14
S80001240AIR COMPRESSOR PIPES   GROUP1B00001831COPPER WASHER -   Q/SC598-18*242   15
S80001240AIR COMPRESSOR PIPES   GROUP1S00016812AIR COMPRESSOR WATER   INLET CONNECTOR216
S80001240AIR COMPRESSOR PIPES   GROUP1S00016811WATER INLET PIPE, AIR   COMPRESSOR1   17
S80000054AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP1B00000834HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD - GB/T6177-M10-Zn.D318
S80000054AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP1B00001098STUD -   GB/T899-GM10-M10*25-8.8-Y319
S80000054AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP1B00000307O-RING -   GB/T3452.1-9.5*2.651   21
S80000054AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP1S00011482O-RING122
S80000054AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP1S00011620GEAR, AIR COMPRESSOR123
S80000054AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP1S00003884BRACKET, AIR   COMPRESSOR124
S80000054AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP1B00004351HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M10*25225
S80000576STARTING MOTOR GROUP1B00005045HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE - GB/T16674.1-M16*40-10.9-ZN.D326
S80000576STARTING MOTOR GROUP1S00009205STARTER127
S80000054AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP1S00008749AIR COMPRESSOR ASSY128
S80001240AIR COMPRESSOR PIPES   GROUP1S00012333WATER OUTLET PIPE,   AIR COMPRESSOR129
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1T24A-324-04CLAMP230
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1T88-290-08HOSE131
S80006315PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION1S00025390HOSE232
S80005060AFTER TREATMENT   GROUP, NATURAL GAS ENGINE
S00021430INTEGRATED ASSEMBLY   OF CATALYST AND MUFFLER133



Back