Banner
Home > Knowledge > Content

SC11CB220.1G2B1(C0093) SERIES DIESEL ENGINES

Apr 19, 2019
 No.DesignationOrder No. Amount
1BLOCK   AS.-CYLINDERC02AB-7N6550+C1
(2)BLOCK   AS-CYLINDERC02AL-4P0623+D1
(3)LINER-CYLINDERC02AL-1105800+A6
(4)CAP-CRANKSHAFT   BEARINGC02AL-6N8001+B6
(5)CAP-CRANKSHAFT   BEARINGC02AL-6N8002+B1
(6)SEAL-O-RINGC02AL-5S6670+C(117.1*4.39)18
(7)BAND-FILLERC02AL-2W6134+A6
(8)BOLTC02AL-7S3224+A14
9BEARINGC02AL-7M4046+A4
10BEARINGC02AL-8N4110+A1
11PLATEC02AL-7N7998+A1
12GASKET-PLATEC02AL-7W7546+B1
13PLUGC02AL-4B5387+A1
14PLUG3B0623+A1
15DOWELC02AL-1S9540+A(9.368*30.2)1
17PLUG-PIPE(SQUARE   COUNTERSUNK)U561C-2B0858+A3
19PLUG-PIPE5M6214(1/8-27)1
20PLUG-PIPEU562A-5M6213+A4
(21)WASHERU382A-2S5658+A(17*29*3)14
22STUDU321A-5S8462+A1
23STEEL SPHEREB000002851
25PINU362A-8K1207+A(9.368*32.00)2
26PINU362A-5B7652+A(15.716*15.75)2
27PINU362A-8B6349+A(15.718*35.00)2
28SEALU641A-3S5496+A(9.53*4.3)1
33PLUG-PIPE(HEX COUNTERSUNK)U561B-7H3171+A1
35PLUG-DRAINU564C-8M9307+A1
36WASHERU386A-6F7062+A1
14PLUGC04AL-3B0623+A1
18WASHERC02BL-5S8055+B1
19PLUG-PIPEU562A-5M6214+A(1/8-27)1
24BOLTU311A-0L1351+A3
29WASHER, PLAINU382A-5M2894+A3
30PINU362A-2A3798+A2
34COVERC02BL-8L8662+C1
1SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT(A)(CCW ROT)C02CB-4W0452+A1
2SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT(A)(CW ROT)C02CB-9Y9895+A1
1PIPE-OIL FILLERC02DL-1W4928+A1
2CAP AS.-OIL FILLERC02DB-7S1803+A1
3SEALU641A-5F3106+A(120.59*3.53)1
4BOLTU311A-0S1566+A2
5ANCHOR SAFETY CHAINC02DL-7S1801+A1
1GASKETC03AL-4M2969+B1
2GASKETC03AL-8S1965+B1
3PLATE AS.C03AB-2P1738+A1
4PAN GP-OILC03AL-03AL005+B1
5PLUGC03AL-5N8780+B1
6BRACKETC03BL-8N3293+A1
7WASHERU382A-5M2894+A46
8BOLTU311A-0308535+A18
9BOLTU311A-311A009+A3
10BOLTU311A-311A007+A20
11BOLTU311A-311A008+A5
1GAGE AS.C03CB-03CB001+A1
2TUBE AS.C03CB-03CB002+A1
3TUBE AS.C03CB-2P2697+A1
4INVERTED FLAREDU512A-5K9243+A2
5CONNECTR AS.C03CB-8S1326+A1
6CONNECTOR-AIR BRAKE-SPLC03CL-5P4908+A1
7NUT-AIR BRAKEC03CL-5P4448+A1
8SLEEVE-AIR BRAKEC03CL-5P4443+A1
9FASTNESS PLANKC03CL-03CL012+A1
10CLIPC03CL-4B0418+A1
11WASHERU382A-5M2894+A2
12BOLTU311A-0S0509+A1
13NUTU331A-1D4717+A1
*1HEAD AS.C04AB-7N8866+A1
(2)HEAD-CYLINDERC04AL-7C3906+A1
(3)INSERT-VALVE SEAT(INLET)C04AL-7N4448+A6
(4)INSERT-VALVE SEAT(OUTLET)C04AL-7N8855+A6
(5)PLUGC04AL-3B0623+A6
(6)PLUGC04AL-3P1896+A13
(7)PLUGC04AL-3S8313+A7
*8ROTOCOIL AS.C04AB-1W5300+A12
(9)ROTOCOIL ASSEMBLY(BASIC)C04AB-8N7782+B1
(10)SHIELD-OILC04AL-6N7174+A1
11VALVEC04AL-6N9915+A6
12VALVEC04AL-6N9916+B6
13GUIDEC04AL-1487425+A12
14SPRINGC04AL-7S7144+A12
15HEAD-CYLINDER WASHERC04AL-7E6167+A1
16LOCKC04AL-2A4429+D24
17SEAL-WATERC04AL-9Y1798+A18
18SEAL-WATERC04AL-7N8018+A6
19PLUG-PIPE(SQUARECOUNTERSUK)U561C-2B0858+A(1/2-14   NPTF)3
20PLUG-PIPE(HEX COUNTERSUNK)U562A-5M6213+A1
21SEALU641A-3S5496+A(9.53*4.3)1
23WASHERC04BL-5S6735+B1
24BOLTB000005094
25NUTB000008334
33BOLTU311A-0S1594+A5
34WASHERB000017671
35AIR CLEANER BASEC04BL-04BL002+C1
36COVERC04BL-04BL001+A1
37NUTB000008344
38BOLTB000020034
39WASHER-HARDU382A-5M2894+A5
26BOLTC04CL-5B9603+A7
27BOLTC04CL-1B7709+A6
28BOLTC04CL-1D4595+A20
29WASHERU382A-2S5658+A26
29WASHERB000012844
*30PLATEC04DL-M8N8721+C1
*31PLATEC04DL-M4W8652+B1
32BOLTC04DL-6V1999+A4
1PISTONC05AL-05AL502+A1
2RING-PISTON TOPC05AL-1006694+A1
3RING-PISTON(INTERMEDIATE)C05AL-1006695+A1
4RING- OILC05AB-6I0499+A1
5PINC05AL-7N9805+A1
6RETAINERC05AL-1S9543+A2
*7ROD ASSEMBLYC05AB-8N1721+B1
(8)RODC05AL-8N1720+B1
(9)BOLTC05AL-1P9956+A(1/2-20*74.4)2
(10)NUTC05AL-5S6348+A(1/2-20)2
(11)BEARING CONNECTING RODC05AL-8N1849+A1
12BEARINGC05AL-4W5739+A2
1CRANKSHAFT AS.C06AB-06AB102+A1
2BEARINGC06AL-4W5738+A7
3GEAR(CRANKSHAFT)C06AL-1W4405+B1
4PLATEC06AL-1003652+A2
5KEY-WOODRUFF#9(SPECIAL)C06AL-5H2671+A1
6PLUGU561B-9F2247+A6
1PULLEYC06BL-7W5698+A1
2WASHERC06BL-5S9948+A1
3BOLTC06BL-06BL004+A1
1FLYWHEEL AS.C06CB-06CB009+B1
2BOLTU311A-311A002+A9
1DAMPER AS.C06DB-1678123+A1
2ADAPTER-VISCOUS DAMPERC06DL-9L6261+A1
3BOLTU311A-0S1587+A6
4WASHERU382A-5P8245+A6
*1GEAR AS.-FUEL PUMP IDLERC07AB-1064497+B1
(2)GEAR -FUEL PUMP IDLERC07AL-7W0546+B1
(3)BEARING-SLEEVEC07AL-2S6692+A1
4GEAR-FUEL PUMP DRIVEC07AL-07AL201B+B1
5SHAFT -ACCESSORY DRIVE IDLERC07AL-1059772+A1
6GEAR-CAMSHAFTC07AL-1W4402+B1
*7GEAR AS.-OIL PUMP IDLERC07AB-7N4722+B1
(8)GEAR –OIL PUMP IDLERC07AL-7W0449+B1
(9)BEARING SLEEVEC07AL-2P1168+A1
10PLATE-THRUSTC07AL-8N4960+A1
11PLATEC07AL-07AL202B+B1
12BOLTB000005104
13BOLTU311A-0S1594+A2
14BOLTU311A-0S1748+A4
15NUTU331A-5B9079+A1
16WASHER-HARDU382A-5M2894+A2
17BOLTU311A-0S1618+A2
1SUPPORT-EXHAUST PIPEC08AL-M08AL009+A1
2BOLTB000005111
3NUTB0000076910
4WASHERB0000127617
5BOLTB000003982
6EXHAUST PIPE AS.C08AB-08AB015+D1
7CLAMPC08AL-M2P7806+A1
8CLAMPC08AL-M8S6783+A1
9MUFFLER AS.C08AB-08AB016+A1
10STRAP MUFFLERC08AL-M7N2450+A1
11BOLTB000004032
12SUPPORT AS.-MUFFLERC08AB-4W1667+C1
13NUTB000007714
14WASHERB000012794
15BOLTB000004284
16BOLTB000003953
17SUPPORT AS.C08AB-M08AB009A+B1
18BOLTB000005152
1CAMSHAFTC09AL-09AL001+A1
2WASHER-THRUST (CAMSHAFT)C09AL-7S2204+A1
3LOCK C09AL-M8S1491+A1
4BOLTU311A-0S0509+A2
1MOTOR  GP.-ELECTRIC STARTING BASIC (24V)C11AB-4N3181+B1
2WIRE AS.C11AB-3N0539+A1
3GASKETC11AL-4H7869+B1
4BOLT-12 POINT HEADC11AL-8S2332+A3
5WASHER-HEADU382A-2S0736+A3
6RELAY11AL005+A1
7NUTU382A-1D4717+A4
8WASHER-HARDU382A-7X0574+A4
9BOLTU311A-0V0375+A3
10BOLTU311A-5P2566+A1
11NUT AS.C11BB-9S1240+A1
12WASHER-HARDU382A-7X0574+A3
13BOLTU311A-5S7383+A1
14ALTERNATOR GP.-CHARGING(BASIC)   24V-50A)C11BB-5S9088+A1
15BOLTU311A-7X0338+A2
16NUTC11BL-1F0748+A2
17ROD-ALTERNATOR ADJUSTINGC11BL-8S4183+B1
18BLOCK8N2810+A1
19BRACKETC11BL-11BL001+A1
20WIRE AS.C11BB-2W8662+A1
1ELBOW-AIR TRANSFERC12AL-8N8195+A1
2ELBOWC12AL-12AL029+A1
3HOSE-AIRC12AL-9S9736+A1
4ADAPTER-EXHAUST MANIFOLDC12AL-8N8196+A1
5GASKETC04BL-5S6735+B1
6PLUG-PIPEU562A-5M6214+A1
9CLAMPB000015832
10GASKET-TURBOCHAGERC12AL-1S4295+A1
11BOLTU311A-1A2029+A4
12BOLTU311A-0S1591+A2
13BOLTU311A-4L9337+A2
14GASKETC12AL-1H7666+B1
15BOLT-HIGH TEMPC38AL-7L3195+A4
16LOCKNUTC13BL-2N2766+A4
20PLUG-PIPEB000017241
22WASHERB000018141
23PLUG-PIPEB000017061
1SEAL RING-METALC12BL-5L8854+A1
2COUPLING-TURBOCHARGER EXHAUSTC12BL-9L5836+A1
3SEAL RING-METALC12BL-5L8855+A1
4WATER PIPEB000024661
5HOOPB000015862
6ELBOW-TURBO. COMPR. INLETC12BL-12BL012A+A1
7BOLTB000003771
8NUTB000007681
9WASHERB000012751
10TAB WASHERS WIWG   TABB000009741
11WATER PIPEB000022821
12HOOPB000015562
13LOCK-CLAMPC12BL-12BL010A+A1
14PIPE AS.-AIR TRANSFERC12BL-12BL011A+A1
15HOOPB000015602
16WATER PIPEB000022901
1MANIFOLDC13AL-9S2354+A1
2GASKETC13AL-9Y1979+A3
3LOCKNUTC13BL-2N2766+A12
4WASHERU382A-2S6160+A11
5STUDC13BL-6V1426+A9
6STUDC13BL-6V1427+A2
7WASHERU382A-5M2894+A2
8SPACERC13BL-1M7643+B1
9SPACERC13BL-6B7469+B1
10STUD-TAPERLOCK U321B-1061793+A1
11WASHERU382A-9M6527+A1
12SHEELD-HEATC13BL-4P3306+A1
1AIR   CLEANER AS.KLB-14-000+A1
2HOOPB000015732
3EJECTOR PIPE AS.C14BB-14BB003+A1
4RUBBER HOSE WITH STEEL WIREWGC-08-004+A1
5CLAMPC14BL-7L6326+A1
6BOLTB000005112
*1PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL   (TWO SECTION GEAR)C15AB-6N2642+A1
2ELBOW-SCAVENGE LINEC15AL-4N5353+A1
3GASKETC15AL-2P8746+B1
4BOLTU311A-0S1590+A3
5BOLTU311A-0S1619+A1
6BOLTU311A-3B1915+A2
7WASHERU382A-5M2894+A4
**8ENGINE OIL PUMP AS.C15AB-4W2448+A1
**9GEAR-OIL PUMP DRIVEC15AL-7W0507+A1
**10KEY-WOODRUFF-10U351A-8M5599+A1
**11BOLTU311A-0S1590+A1
**12WASHER-HARDU382A-1P7346+A1
***13BODY ASSEMBLY-SCAVENGE PUMPC15AB-4W2321+A1
***14BODY AS-OIL PUMPC15AB-4W2322+A1
***15DRIVE SHAFT AS.C15AB-2P6245+A1
***16SHAFT ASSEMBLY-OIL PUMPC15AB-8S0493+A1
***17GEAR-OIL PUMP(GEAR-SCAVENGE PUMP)C15AL-2P2546+A1
***18SPACER-OIL PUMC15AL-2P1781+A1
***19KEY-WOODRUFF-10U351A-1B8709+A1
***20BOLTB000004123
***21PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE AS.C15AB-4N8385+A1
***22COVER-OIL PUMP BYPASS VALVEC15AL-4N3732+A1
***23BOLTB000004851
***24WASHER-HARDB000012991
(25)BODY-SCAVENGE PUMPC15AL-4N4054+A1
(26)BEARING-SLEEVEC15AL-8S6511+A4
(27)BODY-OIL PUMPC15AL-8N8635+A1
(28)STEEL BALLB000002731
*(29)SHAFT ASSEMBLY-OIL PUMP IDLER GEARC15AB-2P1170+A1
(30)DRIVE SHAFTC15AL-2P0691+A1
(31)GEAR-OIL PUMPC15AL-2P2545+A2
(32)SHAFT-OIL PUMPC15AL-8S0490+A1
(33)SHAFT-OIL PUMP IDLER GEARC15AL-2P1169+A1
(34)STEEL BALLB000002841
(35)DOWELU362A-1F1006+A1
***36WASHERB000012753
***37SPRING WASHERB000012373
(38)RETAINERC15AL-15AL001+A2
*1FAN SHAFT BRACKET AS.C16AB-16AB001+A1
(2)SHAFT-FANC16AL-1P9946+A1
(3)BRACKER-FANC16AL-16AL003+A1
(4)CYLINDRICAL PINB000001321
5HUB-FAN PULLEYC16AL-M1W4407+A1
6BALL BEARINGB000002411
7BALL BEARINGB000002161
8RUBBER OIL SEALB000014561
9SPACERC16AL-16AL002+A1
10SPACERC16AL-8N5305+A1
11WASHER-RETAININGC16AL-5S7264+A1
12OIL WREATHB000000641
13SPACERC16AL-16AL004+A1
14BOLTU311A-1A1460+A8
15BOLTU311A-6V4626+A2
1FAN PULLEYC16BL-16BL019+A1
2FAN ADAPTER AS.C16BB-16BB006+A1
3FAN ADAPTERU641A-9F4446+A6
4PLUGU311A-2H5330+A6
5CHART TENSIONU382A-8T4896+A6
6SEAL-O-RINGU331A-6V8801+A1
7PULLEY FOR ALTERNATORC16BB-16BB026+A1
8V-BELTC16BB-16BB001+A1
1SPIDER AS.-FAN(BLOWER)C16DB-16DB022+A1
2BOLTU311A-5S7382+A6
3WASHER-HARDU382A-8T4896+A6
*1CORE  AS-OIL COOLERC18AB-7N0165+A1
*2BASE GP-FILTER (OIL)C18AB-8N4457+A1
3FILTER AS-OILC18AB-2P4004+A1
5GASKETC18AL-2W4561+B1
6BOLTU311A-3B1915+A1
7WASHER-HARDU382A-5M2894+A6
9BOLTU311A-1D4540+A1
10PIPE-PUMP OUTLETC18AL-2W5240+A1
11GASKETC18AL-5S6051+B1
12SEAL-O RINGU641A-8M4432+A2
13PLUG-PIPE (SQUARE COUNTERSUNK)U561C-1B5174+A1
14PLUG-PIPEU562A-3J5390+A1
15PLUG-PIPE (SQUARE COUNTERSUNK)U561C-3B0551+A4
16COVERC18AL-4N3840+B1
17WASHERC18AL-4N3841+B1
18BONNETC18AL-6N0122+A1
23BOLTU311A-1B9575+A3
U311A-1B2790+A2
U311A-0S1618+A2
U311A-0S1617+A2
25BOLT-12 POINT HEADC18AL-1T0765+A1
26BOLTU311A-0L2070+A1
28WASHER-HARDU382A-9M1974+A10
29BOLTU311A-1A2029+A6
30BOLTU311A-0S1591+A1
(34)SHELL-COREC18AL-7S6394+A1
(35)BUNDLE AS-TUBEC18AB-18AB005+A1
(36)BASE AS-OIL FILTERC18AL-9Y7149+A1
(37)BOLTU311A-0S1588+A3
(39)BOLTU311A-0L1352+A1
(43)COVERC18AL-9Y6859+A1
(44)GASKETC18AL-9Y6860+A1
(45)SPRINGC18AL-8M3182+A2
(46)PLUNGER-OIL COOLER PELIEF VALVEC18AL-9M0853+A2
(47)TIE-INC18AL-2P2537+A1
1TUBE AS.C19AB-8N7318+B1
2TUBE AS.C19AB-8N7315+A1
3BELL AS.C19AB-19AB001+A1
4TUBE AS.C19AB-2P1739+A1
5CLIPC19AL-4L3641+A1
6ORIFICEC19AL-2S1541+A6
7SEALU641A-1142687+A3
8GASKETC19AL-2M5407+B1
9GASKETC19AL-8M0904+B1
10SPACERC19AL-1L5081+A1
11BOLTU311A-0S1571+A1
12WASHERU382A-5M2894+A1
13GASKETC19AL-7F7590+B1
14BLOTU311A-0S1594+A3
15BLOTU311A-0T0102+A2
16LOCKC19AL-0L0364+A1
17LOCKC19AL-5H3204+A1
18BLOTU311A-0L2070+A1
19BLOTU311A-1A2029+A1
20LOCKC19AL-8S8874+A1
1JOINT BOLTB000022271
2PLUG-PIPEB00001584(Q/SC1294-16)2
3GASKETC19BL-1P1255+B1
4BOLTB000005092
5WASHERB000012772
6BOLTB000006311
7NUTB000007931
8WASHERB000012992
9CLIPC19BL-6N6033+A2
10TUBE AS.C19BB-19BB022+A1
11TUBE AS.C19BB-19BB013+A1
12SUPPORTC19BL-19BL202+A1
13SUPPORTC19BL-19BL201B+A1
14WASHERU382A-5M2894+A2
15BOLTU311A-1A2029+A3
16SEAL-O-RINGU641A-8M5248+A2
17GASKETC02BL-4M6480+B1
18ELBOWC19BL-8N1149+A1
19BOLTU311A-0L2070+A1
20SEAL-O-RINGU641A-9M4849+A1
21WASHERB000015452
22PLUG-PIPEB000021771
23TIE-INC19BL-19BL205+A1
24SEAL-O-RINGU641A-3K0360+A3
25CONNECTORU511B-8M0505+A1
26SEAL-O-RINGU641A-8M5253+A1
27COLLETC19BL-19BL206+A1
28BOLTB000005891
29NUTB000007871
30WASHERB000012511
31WASHERB000017831
32FUEL INLET TUBE, FUEL INJECTION PUMPC19BB-19BB204+A1
33BOLTB000020312
*1PUMP AS.C20AB-2W8002+C1
2SEALU641A-5F3106+A1
3BOLTU311A-0T0055+A2
4WASHERU382A-5M2894+A2
(5)HOUSING-WATER PUMPC20AL-20AL001+C1
(6)COVER-WATER PUMPC20AL-20AL004+B1
(7)SHAFT-WATER PUMPC20AL-20AL002+A1
(8)SEAL GP-BASICC20AB-20AB603+A1
(9)GASKETC20AL-20AL005+A1
(10)SEAL-FRAME TYPEC20AL-20AL006A+A1
(11)IMPELLER-WATER PUMPC20AL-20AL003+A1
(12)GEAR ASSEMBLY-WATER PzUMP AS.C20AB-2W7678+B1
(13)BEARINGB000002202
(14)RING-RETAINING(INTERNAL)B000010501
(15)BOLTC20AL-20AL009+B1
(16)WASHERB00001237(GB/T93-10)2
(17)BOLTB000005052
(18)FILTERU562A-5M6213+A1
(19)PLUGC02AL-4B5387+A1
1ELBOW-REGULATOR HOUSINGC22AL-22AL002+A1
2REGUATER GP-HOUSINGC22AL-1118010+A1
3VALVE AS.-VENT LINEC22AB-8N4485+A1
4GASKETC22AL-7N0944+B1
5PLUG-PIPEU561B-8T6763+A1
6BOLTU311A-5S7382+A4
7WASHERU382A-8T4896+A4
*1LINES GPC24AB-8N4112+A1
(2)ELBOW-OUTLET AND BYPASSC24AL-7N0172+B1
(3)PLUGU561C-1B5174+A3
(4)PLUGU562A-3J5390+A1
(5)PLUGU562A-5M6213+A2
6GASKETC24AL-2P6132+B1
7GASKETC24AL-7N0200+B1
8HOSEC24AL-9L1794+B1
9CLAMPB000015752
10BOLTU311A-0S1590+A1
11BOLTU311A-0T0065+A1
12BOLTU311A-0S1619+A2
1NOZZLE AS.-DIRECT INJECTION FUEL   VALVEC26AB-8N7005+A6
2LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION(D)C26AB-26AB203+B1
2.1LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTIONC26AB-26AB209+A1
2.2LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTIONC26AB-26AB208+A1
2.3SCREW-HEX FLANGE (SEMS)C26AB-5P4939+A2
2.4CLAMP-FUELC26AL-1W9168+B4
2.5CLIPC26AL-1W9169+B2
2.6SCREW-SELF LOCKINGC26AL-9N3388+A1
2.7BRACKET AS.C26AB-7C7614+B1
3LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION(D)C26AB-26AB202+B1
3.1LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTIONC26AB-26AB207+A1
3.2LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTIONC26AB-26AB206+A1
3.3SCREW-SELF LOCKINGC26AL-9N3388+A3
3.4SCREW-HEX FLANGE (SEMS)C26AB-5P4939+A6
3.5BRACKET AS.C26AB-7C7614+B1
3.6LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTIONC26AB-26AB204+A1
3.7LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTIONC26AB-26AB205+A1
3.8CLIPC26AL-1W9169+B9
3.9CLAMPC26AL-9Y7524+A1
3.10WASHER-HARDU382A-4B4274+A3
3.11CLIPC26AB-1W9167+A3
3.12CLAMP-FUELC26AL-1W9168+B7
4CLAMP-NOZZLEC26AL-7C3469+A6
5BOLTC26AL-1T0416+A6
6WASHER-HARDU382A-5M2894+A2
7BOLTU311A-0T0055+A1
8BOLTU311A-0S1591+A1
9CLIPC26AL-1W9169+B1
10SCREW-SELF LOCKINGC26AL-9N3388+A1
11WASHER-HARDU382A-4B4274+A1
12NUTU331A-3S2713+A3
13BRACKETC26AL-4P2578+A1
14BOLTU311A-2P3200+A1
1TUBE AS.-FUEL PUMP   DRAINC26BB-26BB206+A1
2FUEL INLET TUBE,FUEL INJECTION PUMPC26BB-26BB201+A1
3VITTAC26BB-26BB203+A1
4PUMP INTO THE PIPELINEC26BB-26BB305+A1
5COMPOSITE HARD SEAL GASKETB000015464
6JOINT BOLTB000021782
1SUPPORT AS.-ENGINEC33AB-33AB302+A1
2BOLTU311A-0S1585+A6
3WASHER-HARDU382A-5P8245+A6
1MOUNT AS.-RESILIENTC33BB-8N1214+A4
2SLEEVEC33BL-7N5656+A2
1COMPRESSOR GP.C47AB-47AB003+B1
2GASKETC82BL-2P0220+B1
3BOLTU311A-3B1915+A3
4BOLTU311A-0S1589+A2
1ELBOWC47BL-47BL008+B1
2ELBOWC47BL-47BL007+B1
3TUBE AS.C47BB-47BB002+A1
4ELBOWC47BL-47BL010+A1
5TUBE AS.C47BB-47BB003+A1
6TUBE AS.C47BB-47BB004+A1
7ELBOWC47BL-47BL011+A1
8ELBOWC47BL-47BL026+A1
9HOSE ASC47BB-9N3040+A1
10ELBOWU512C-2N1287+A1
11ELBOWC47BL-47BL005+A2
1SOLENOIDD59-105-22+A1
2NUTB000007902
3WASHERB00001252(GB/T93-6)9
4WASHER, PLAINB000012979
5BRACKETC59AL-59AL202+A2
6BOLTB000006072
7BOLTB000021141
8HANDLEC59AL-59AL205+A1
9BOLTB000009111
10BOLTB000004752
*1HOUSING AS-FRONTC82AB-6I0923+A1
(2)HOUSING-FRONTC82AL-4P9863+A1
(3)STUD (TYPE 1)U321A-9X2485+A6
*4PLATE AS-FRONTC82AB-82AB102+A1
(5)PLATE-FRONTC82AL-1W7110+B1
(6)STUD (TYPE 1)C82AL-82AL102+A3
(7)PLUG-PIPEU562A-5M6214+A1
8GASKET-FRONT PLATEC82AL-8N0110+B1
9GASKET-FRONT CORERC82AL-1W3900+B1
10COVER-FRONT HOUSINGC82BL-9N5769+A1
11GASKET-FRONT HOUSING COVERC82BL-6N7887+C1
12NUTU311A-3S27136
13WASHER-HARDU311A-8M90246
14COVERC82BL-4N4526+B1
15BOLTU311A-2P32002
16ASKETC82BL-2P2720+B1
27BOLTU311A-0308535+A6
28BOLTU311A-0L2070+A15
29BOLTU311A-0L2070+A2
30BOLTU311A-0L2070+A2
31BOLTU311A-0L2070+A1
32BOLTU311A-1C2251+A2
33WASHERU382A-5M2894+A8
34HUTU331A-6V8801+A8
*1TRUNNION AS.C82DZ-2W6757+A1
(2)TRUNNIONC82DL-7N9026+A1
(3)SUPPORT-ENGINEC82DL-1W1217+A1
(4)RINGC82DL-2P1487+A1
5SEAL-O-RINGU641A-2P1692+A1
6BOLTC82DL-0L1329+A6
*1MECHANISM GP-VALVE(A) (BASIC)C84AB-8N4576+B1
**2ARM SHAFT AS. -ROCKERC84AB-8N3252+B1
(3)BRACKET-ROCKER ARM SHAFTC84AL-5S5878+B4
(4)SPRINGC84AL-4B4910+A5
(5)WASHERU382A-9H1110+A12
**6BRACKET ASSEMBLY-ROCKER ARM SHAFTC84AB-8S1499+A1
**7ARM GP-V ROCKERC84AB-8N3327+A6
(8)ARM GP-V ROCKERC84AB-9Y1521+A1
**9ARM GP-V ROCKERC84AB-8N3325+A6
(10)ARM GP-V ROCKERC84AB-9Y1516+A1
(11)SCREW-VALVE ROCKER AD JUSTINGC84AL-5S5917+A1
(12)NUT-FULLU331A-3S2713+A1
(13)WASHERU382A-9M9886+A2
(14)SPRINGC84AL-9H1112+A2
(15)RING-RETAININGB000010612
(16)SEAL-O RINGU641A-8M4448+A1
(17)BOLTM1B77091
(18)WASHERB000012841
(19)BRACKET-ROCKER   ARM SHAFTC84AL-7N8015+A1
(20)SHAFT AS-ROCKER ARMC84AL-8N3251+B1
(21)PLUGC84AL-84AL002+A2
(22)DOWELU362A-5M4606+A1
(23)BRACKET-ROCKER   ARM SHAFTC84AL-8S1498+B1
(24)DOWELU362A-1L5072+A1
25ROD-VALVE PUSHC84AB-5S5918+A12
26LIFTER-VALVEC84AL-84AL001+C12
27COVER   AS-CYLINDER HEADC84BB-M2W1086+B1
28GASKET-CYLINDERHEADCOVERC84BL-1331247+A1
29BOLTU311A-0S1617+A15
30LOCKWASHERU381A-3B4505+A15
31CAP   AS.-BREATHEC84CB-M2W9162+A1
32SEAL-O-RINGU641A-4L9564+A1
33BOLTB000004791
34WASHER-HARDB000018111
35TUBE-FUMES DISPOSALC84DL-8N1965+A1
36HOSEC84DL-2H0374+A1
37CLAMPB000015712
40CLIPC84DL-3P2404+A1
41BOLTU311A-0T0573+A1
42WASHERU382A-5M2894+A1
43BOLTB000005381
44WASHERB000012782
45NUTB000007721
46CLIPC84DL-8N4247+A1
47SPACEC47BL-3S8536+A1
1FUEL FILTERC85AB-85AB301+B1
2BOLTB000005092
3WASHERB000012752
4BOLTU311A-0T0055+A1
5BOLTB000020662
6SUPPORTC85AL-85AL201B+B1
7BOLTB000006372
8WASHERB000012992
9NUTB000007932
10FUEL FILTERD638-000-02+A1
1FLYWHEEL HOUSINGC92AL-92AL010B+C1
3RAIUB000017281
4PLUG-PIPEU562A-5M6213+A1
5GASKET-FLYWHEEL HOUSINGC92AL-9H5921+C1
6PLUG-PIPEU561C-1B5170+A1
7BOLTU311A-1A1460+A13
1TOOL(FILTER)C49AB-49AB001+A1
2TIMING PIN (PUMP-FUEL INJECTION)C49AL-49AL201+A1
3FLYWHEEL BOLT (TIMING)C49AL-49AL003+A1
4GAUGE, VALVE CLEARANCEC49AL-49AL013+A1
1TURBOCHARGER GP-BASICC38AB-38AB004+A1
2BOLT-HIGH TEMPC38AL-7L3195+A4
3GASKET-TURBOCHARGERC12AL-1S4295+A1
4LOCKNUTC13BL-2N2766+A4
1PUMP GP-FUEL CP10Z-P10Z022+A1
1CONNECTORC00AL-00AL0181
2CONNECTORC00AL-00AL0231
3CONNECTORC00AL-00AL0191
4ELBOW-90°-37° FLAREDU512C-5P44791
5CONNECTORC00AB-00AB3011
6TUBE AS -AIR FUEL RATIO CONTROLU311A-0S16193
7CLIPU382A-7X05743
8BOLTU311A-2H37551
9WASHERU382A-9M19741
10BRACKETC12AL-2B24042
11BOLTU311A-0S16192
12WASHERU382A-5P41162
13SHAFTC00AL-00AL2131
14CONNECTORC00AB-00AB2011
15V-BELTC00AL-00AL1211
16CONNETORC00AL-00AL1221
17BOLTB000021793
18COMPOSITE HARD SEAL GASKETB000015476


Back