Home > Knowledge > Content

T6114ZLQ3B+DBT2163+04 SERIES DIESEL ENGINES

Jul 16, 2019
NO.DESIGNATION ORDER NO. AMOUNT
1SEAL, O RINGD02A-171-80+B1
2SEAL, O RINGD02A-324-40+A1
3SEAL, O RINGD28-107-01+A1
4PLUG, PIPED02A-313-801+B1
5SEAL, O RINGB000003011
6NUT, TUBED02A-179-01+A1
7COMPOSITE HARD   SEAL GASKETB000015461
8TUBE, DIPSTICKD02A-142-05+B1
9PLUG,   PIPE(Z1/8)D02A-166-01+C2
10PIN, DOWELB0000013512
11NOZZLE, PISTON   COOLINGD02A-137-30A+A6
12STEEL BALLB000002766
13JOINT BOLTD02A-302-01A+A6
14MAIN BEARING   CAP RETAINING PIND02A-322-40+B2
15CAP, MAIN BEARINGD02A-105-31+A1
16CRANKSHAFT   BEARING(TOP)D02A-111-30+B1
CRANKSHAFT BEARING(BOTTOM)D02A-323-01+A1
17BOLT, MAIN   BEARING CAPD02A-106-30+A14
18CAP, MAIN   BEARINGD02A-105-40+A6
19MAIN BEARING   (LOWER) D02A-112-01+A6
20MAIN BEARING   (UPPER) D02A-110-01A+A6
21BUSHING,   CAMSHAFTD02A-113-01B+B7
22SUPPORT,   CAMSHAFTD02A-114-01C+A1
23HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006312
24GASKET, GEAR TRAIN HOUSINGD02A-129-30A+D1
25BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000020624
26PIN, DOWELB000000982
27BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021424
28BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021502
29BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021537
30DOWEL, SPRINGB000010203
31GASKETD02A-307-01+C1
32PLUG D02A-309-01+B1
33GASKET,   CYLINDER HEADD02A-109-30B+A1
34BOLT (LONG),   CYLINDER HEADD02A-107-40+A20
35BOLT (SHORT),   CYLINDER HEADT02A-108-02+A6
36PLUG, EXPANSIOND02A-161-31+B2
37PLUG, EXPANSIOND04-166-01A+A2
38LINER, CYLINDERD02A-104-31+B6
39SEAL,   LINER D02A-171-30A+A18
40PIN, DOWELD02A-312-01+A2
41CYLINDER BLOCKD02A-101-31+E1
42PLUG(Φ20)D02A-161-01+A1
43PLUGD02A-308-01+B2
44COMPOSITE HARD   SEAL GASKETB000015451
45PLUG, THREADEDB000017241
46GASKET, OIL   COOLERD02A-133-30A+C1
47BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021654
48BOLT, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPD02A-311-01+A2
49BOLT, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAPD02A-306-01A+A4
54PLUG, PIPE(Z3/4)D02A-163-01+C1
55TUBE, OIL   RETURND02A-139-03A+C1
56PLUGD02A-170-01+A1
57GASKETB000018111
58PIN, DOWELB000001022
59GASKET, REAR   COVERD02A-121-900+A1
60REAR COVERD02A-115-01B+B1
61REAR COVER   SEAL, O RINGD02A-116-01+B1
62REAR CRANK SEALD02A-118-02B+B1
63BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021148
64PLUG, EXPANSIOND02A-162-40+B1
65PLUG, EXPANSION   (φ20)D02A-310-01+A1
66PLUG,   EXPANSION(Φ35)D04-167-01A+A6
67BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAP                B00002058               12
68ADAPTERT02A-102-01+A1
69ADAPTERT02A-101-01+B1
70SEAL, O RINGB000024821
71SEAL, O RINGB000013831
72OLT, HEX FLANGE   HEAD CAPB000021321
73PLATED24A-303-01+A1
4BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000007002
5BRACKET,   GOVERNORT02B-107-02+A1
6GASKET,   GOVERNORT02B-108-01+B1
7BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000007431
9WASHER, PLAINB000012972
13BRACKET, SPEED   SENSORT02B-103-02+A1
14PLUG, THREADEDB000006112
15NAME-PLATET02B-109-01+C1
16NAME-PLATE   RIVETB000009584
18PTO INTERFACE   SHIMD02B-106-01A+B1
19STUDB000011232
20NUT, HEX FLANGE   HEAD CAPB000008362
21HOUSING, GEART02B-101-01+D1
22COVER,   GEAR  HOUSINGD02B-102-31A+B1
23BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPD02B-300-01+A15
24SEAL, THREAD   COVERD02B-109-03+A1
25THREAD COVER,   OIL FILLERD02B-108-04C+A1
27CONNECTING   PLATED02A-188-02+B1
28CONNECTING RINGD02A-187-01+A2
29CHAIND02A-186-01+A1
30BOARD PLATE,   OIL FILLER COVERD02A-153-01+A1
31EXPANSION PLUG,   OIL FILLER COVERD02A-154-01+A1
32TOP CAP, OIL   FILLER COVERD02A-152-01+A1
33HANDLE WELDING,   OIL FILLER COVER D02A-007-01A+A1
34SEAL, FRONT   CRANKD02B-104-02A+B1
35BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000007547
36BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000007521
37BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000007474
40STUDB000010964
41NUT, HEX FLANGE   HEAD CAPB000008334
1HOUSING,   FLYWHEELD02C-101-19C+E1
2PLUG, THREADEDB000017281
3NUT, HEX FLANGE   HEAD CAPB000008461
4PLUG (Z3/4),   PIPED02A-163-01+C1
5GASKET, COVERD02C-105-01+B1
6COVERD02C-104-01+A1
7BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021114
8BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021322
9PLUG, O RINGD02C-106-01+A1
10SEAL, O RINGB000003001
11INDICATORD02C-103-01+A1
12BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021471
13BOLT, TWELVE   POINT HEAD D02C-110-01+B3
14WASHER, PLAINB000012843
15COVER-PLATE FOR   FLYWHEEL CASE OPENINGD02C-149-03+A1
2OIL PAN WELDINGD03-001-30B+B1
3COMPOSITE HARD   SEAL GASKETD03-110-01+A1
4PLUG, THREADEDB000017271
5COMPOSITE HARD   SEAL GASKETD03-110-02+A1
6PLUG, THREADEDB000017281
7BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB0000213232
1SEAL   (RECTANGULAR RING), VALVE TRAIN COVERD04-135-30A+A1
2COVER, VALVE   TRAIND04-134-32+C1
3SEAL, OIL   FILLERD04-139-02+A1
4COVER, OIL   FILLERD04-138-01A+A1
5TRADEMARK PLATED04-164-01+A1
6ROCKER LEVER   ASSY.D04-007-32+A6
7BOLT, CYLINDER   HEADD04-136-30B+A6
8WASHER, VALVE   TRAIN COVER BOLT SEALD04-301-01+A6
9SEAL, VALVE   TRAIN COVER BOLTD04-300-01A+A6
10COMPOSITE HARD   SEAL GASKETB000015532
11HINGED BOLTD04-352-01+A1
13CLAMPB000015652
15CLIPD04-313-01+C1
16BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPD02B-300-01+A1
17TUBE, ENGINE   VENTILATIONS00001204+011
18ELBOW HOSED04-312-01A+A1
19CYLINDER HEADT04-101-01+D1
20PLUG, PIPED04-132-01+A2
21LIFTING PLATE,   FRONT D04-142-30C+B1
22BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000020474
23GASKET,   THERMOSTATD04-304-01+C1
24STUD,   THERMOSTATD04-306-01+B4
25NUT, HEX FLANGEB000008466
26STUD,   THERMOSTATD04-305-01+A2
27JOINT, VENTD04-151-30+D1
28PLUGD04-317-01+A6
29GUIDE, INTAKED04-104-30A+C6
31SPRING, VALVED04-113-30A+A12
32RETAINER, VALVE   SPRINGD04-114-30B+A12
33COLLATE, VALVED04-115-30A+A24
35SEAL, EXHAUST   VALVE STEMD04-107-30+A12
36PIN, DOWELD04-311-01A+A6
39BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPD04-120-30+A6
40BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB0000214812
41PIN, DOWELB000001166
49PLUG,   EXPANSION(F35)D04-167-01A+A7
50PLUG,   EXPANSION(F25)D04-308-01+A5
51GASKET, EXHAUST   MANIFOLDD04-144-30+A6
53BOLT, EXHAUST   MANIFOLDD04-145-30A+B12
54LIFTING PLATE,   REAR D04-143-30C+B1
55PLUG, PIPED04-316-01+A1
56PIN, THROTTLINGD04-161-01+A1
57PLUG(Z3/8),   PIPED04-309-01+A1
58PUSH RODD04-128-30A+C12
59TAPPETD04-127-30C+D12
60BOLT, INTAKE   MANIFOLDD04-307-01A+B6
61GASKET, INTAKE   MANIFOLDD04-131-30+C6
62BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000020164
63INSERT, EXHAUST   VALVET04-103-02+A6
64EXHAUST VALVED04-111-31B+B6
65INTAKE VALVED04-110-33+A6
66INSERT, INTAKE   VALVET04-102-02+A6
67BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000020192
1MACHINING PARTS   FOR CONNECTING-RODD05-001-30A+B6
2CONNECTING-ROD   BEARING SHELLD05-113-31+A12
3A-TYPE ELASTIC   RETAINING RING FOR HOLE APPLICATIONB0000103912
4PISTON PIND05-112-01+A6
5PISTONT05-101-03+B6
6OIL RING   FITTINGSD05-002-31Y+A6
7INSCRIBE   CONE-FACE RINGD05-108-31Y+A6
8TRAPEZOID   DRUM-FACE RINGD05-107-31Y+A6
1VIBRATION DAMPERD06A-002-33+C1
2BOLT, DAMPERD06A-109-30+A4
3CRANKSHAFTS00003796+011
4DOWEL,PIND06A-110-01+A1
1A-TYPE ELASTIC   RETAINING RING FOR HOLE APPLICATIONB000010451
2FLYWHEEL AND   GEAR RING ASSEMBLYD06B-001-31+D1
3BOLT, FLYWHEELD06B-108-30+C8
4BEARINGB000002341
1GEAR, CAMSHAFTT07-102-02+B1
2GEAR, AIR COMPRESSORD07-104-03+B1
1CAMSHAFTD09-101-30E+D1
2DOWEL,PIND06A-110-01+A1
1STARTING MOTORD11-101-12+C1
2BOLTB000020431
3ADJUSTING   SLEEVE-ALTERNATORD11-106-50+A1
4BRACKET,   STARTING MOTORD11-103-35+C1
5SPACE SLEEVED11-104-50+A1
6BOLTB000020501
7ROD-ALTERNATORD11-105-12+B1
8ALTERNATORD11-102-50+B1
1BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000007462
2BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000007474
3GASKET, INTAKE   MANIFOLDD12-308-01+C2
4BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000007488
5COVER PLATED12-305-01+B1
6BRACKETD12-306-01+B1
7BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000007432
8JOINT,   SURGE-PROOF VALVET12-110-01+A1
9COPPER WASHERB000018151
10BOLT(Z1/2),PIPED02A-164-01+B1
11FITTINGSD12-001-31A+A1
1CLIPD13-001-01+C1
2ADAPTER, TURBO   OUTLETS00000692+011
3GASKETD13-302-01+A1
4HEAT SHIELD   PLATE BOLTD13-318-01+B4
5STUDD13-303-01+A6
6HEXAGON HEAD   NUT, TYPE IB000007936
7SPACER D00-187-02+A2
8NUTD13-304-01+B4
9STUDD13-103-01+A4
10GASKET,   TURBOCHARGERD13-102-30B+B1
11HEAT SHIELD   PLATE BOLTD13-318-02+B2
12HEAT SHIELD   PLATE(1-3)D13-321-01+D1
13BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000020002
14HEXAGON HEAD   NUT, TYPE IB000007732
15EXHAUST   MANIFOLD(1-4)D13-101-40+E1
16EXHAUST   MANIFOLD(5-6)D13-101-41+D1
17HEAT SHIELD   PLATE(4-6)D13-322-01+D1
18HEAT-INSULATING   PLATE,TURBOCHARGERS00003675+021
1OIL PUMP GROUPD15-000-31+B1
1BELT, V RIBBEDD16A-106-33+B1
2TENSIONER, BELTD16A-003-03+C1
3FIXING PLATE,   TENSIONERD16A-121-36A+C1
4BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000020311
5BOLT B000006312
6BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000020504
7CLAMPD16A-111-01A+A1
8PULLEY, FAND16A-107-14+A1
9BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021474
10SHAFT ASSY   (PRESSED), FAND16A-010-01A+C1
1OIL FILTER ASSYD17-002-02+B1
1OIL COOLER   GROUPD18-000-130+C1
1GASKET, SUCTION   TUBE D19-114-01A+B1
2SUCTION TUBE   WELDINGD19-001-01+C1
3INNER HEXAGON   BOLTB000033512
4NUT, HEX FLANGEB000008431
5WASHER, SPRINGB000012521
6WASHER, PLAINB000012971
7BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021112
8BRACE, SUCTION   TUBED19-105-01+A1
9BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021181
12OIL RETURN   TUBE, TURBOCHARGERS00000546+031
13BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000019992
14GASKET, FLANGED19-113-02+C1
15FLANGED19-118-01+B1
16OIL INLET TUBE,   TURBOCHARGERT19-110-03+B1
17WASHER, PLAINB000021932
18JOINT BOLTB000021781
1WATER PUMP GROUP D20-000-32+C1
1DOWEL, PINB000001212
2BOLT(Z3/4),PIPED02A-163-01+C1
3HOUSING,   THERMOSTATD22-101-31A+B1
4THERMOSTATD22-102-04+B2
5GASKETD22-103-33+B1
6DOWEL, SLEEVED22-105-01+A2
1CLAMPING COLLARB000015638
2WATER SRTIANER   COVERD24A-006-01+B1
3WATER STRAINER   FIXING PLATED24A-040-01+B1
4HEX FLANGE-FACE   BOLTB000021394
5HOSE, PLAIND24A-116-31+A2
6WATER OUTLET   PIPE JOINT, WATER COOLED TURBOCHARGERT38-104-01+A1
7JOINTT24A-105-01+B1
8OUTLET WATER   PIPED24A-110-30A+A 1
9JOINTD24A-115-02+D2
10SLEEVE SPRINGD24A-135-02+A2
11WATER HOSEB000023001
12HINGED BOLTT24A-112-03+B2
13WASHERB000021964
14INLET   TUBE,TUBUCHARGERT24A-001-01+B1
15ADAPTOR,   TURBOCHARGERT24A-106-01+A2
16OUTLET   TUBE,TUBUCHARGERT24A-002-01+A1
17WATER HOSEB000023011
18CLAMPING COLLARB000015752
19RUBBER INLET   BAND PIPED24A-107-02A+B1
20DOWEL, SLEEVED22-105-01+A2
21ELEMENT“DCA4”CORROSION   RESISTORD24A-005-30+A1
22SPACER D24A-136-01+A1
1COMPOSITE HARD   SEAL GASKETB000015482
2JOINTD24B-106-60+A2
3SEALS00003174+014
4WATER OUTLET   PIPE ASSY, AIR COMPRESSOR D24B-002-72+A1
5ELBOW JOINTD24B-104-53+B1
6ELBOW JOINTD24B-104-55+C1
7WATER INLET   PIPE ASSY, AIR COMPRESSOR D24B-001-71+A1
8HEX FLANGE-FACE   BOLTB000021111
9CLAMP WELDINGD24B-003-30+E1
10CLIPD24B-119-30+E1
1TURBOCHARGER GROUPD38-000-86+A1
1CLAMP B000015631
2OIL RETURN   TUBE, OIL MIST PRECIPITATORS00002731+011
3CLAMPB000015671
4OIL MIST   PRECIPITATOR ASSEMBLYD42-001-30A+B1
5OUTLET PIPE,   OIL MIST PRECIPITATORD42-500-01+A1
6CLAMPB000015671
7CLIPD42-107-31+A1
8BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021131
9CLIPD04-313-01+C1
1AIR COMPRESSOR GROUPD47-000-20+B1
1KIT, OIL/FUEL   FILTER                   D49-001-01A+A1
2GAUGE, VALVE   CLEARANCED49-003-30A+A1
3KIT, ENGINE   BARRINGD49-101-01+A1
4SLEEVE, PLUGT49-101-01+B1
1FRONT LEFT ENGINE SUPPORT WELDING   ASSYD33-008-01A+H1
2FRONT RIGHT ENGINE SUPPORT WELDING   ASSYD33-007-01A+G1
3FRONT CUSHIOND33-009-01A+D2
1FMV   OUTLET TUBE ASSYT88-066-01+C1
2MIXER AND   THROTTLE INLET ASSYT88-064-01+D1
2.1MIXER ASSYT88-020-04A+C1
2.2INTAKE PIPET88-249-02+A1
2.3SENSORT88-028-50+A1
2.4NUT, HEX FLANGE   HEAD CAPB000008338
2.5STUD B000011912
2.6STUD B000011902
2.7NATURALT88-256-01+A1
2.8MIXER BRACKET   SPACERT88-252-01+A2
2.9MIXER BRACKETT88-251-01+A1
2.10GASKETT88-250-01+C2
2.11ELECTRONIC   THROTTLET88-021-05+B1
2.12BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021144
2.13COVERT88-360-01+A1
2.14GASKETT88-350-01+B1
2.15BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021112
3OXYGEN   ENSOR T88-032-02+A1
4ECUT88-037-03+A1
5WIRING HARNESS,   NATRUAL GAS T88-056-12+A1
6CLIPT88-244-04+A1
7HARNESS-CONNECTING   PIN, NATURAL GAS S00004624+021
8WASTE GATE   CONNECTOR     T88-257-01+C1
9CLIPT24A-324-04+A8
10HYDRAULIC PIPET88-290-06+B1
11CLIPT88-244-01+A1
12WASTE PIPET88-242-01+C1
13CLIPT88-243-01+B2
14ENGINE SPEED   SENSOR ASSY T88-030-03+A1
15WATER   TEMPERATURE SENSOR ASSYT88-052-02+A2
16NATURAL GAS   BRACKET ASSY, EXHAUST VALVE CONTROL T88-065-51+B1
16.1HEXAGON HEAD   NUT, TYPE IB000007872
16.2BRACKETT88-253-51+A1
16.3WASTEGATE   CONTROL VALVET88-034-03+A1
16.4BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021042
17JOINT, NATURAL   GAS INLET-FMV (FUEL METERING VALVE) T88-051-09+A1
18FUEL FILTER   ASSY, LOW PRESSURE T88-084-03+A1
18.1NATURAL GAS   CONNECTORT88-248-04+A2
18.2FUEL FILTER   ASSY, LOW PRESSURE T88-085-02+B1
18.3BOLTU311A-2P3200+A2
19JOINT, NATURAL   GAS INLET-FMV (FUEL METERING VALVE) T88-051-01+B1
20HEAT EXCHANGER   OR ADAPTER T88-061-02+B1
20.1ADAPTERT88-240-01+A2
20.2NATURAL GAS   CONNECTORT88-248-01+A1
20.3NATURAL GAS   CONNECTORT88-247-01+A1
20.4SEAL, O RINGB000024722
20.5HEAT EXCHANGERT88-043-02+B4
20.6NUTB00000795
21PRESSURE RELIEF   AND CONNECTOR ASSYT88-060-01+B1
21.1PRESSURE RELIEF   ASSY T88-007-04+B1
21.2NATURAL GAS   CONNECTOR ASSY (ASSEMBLED)T88-075-02+A1
21.3NATURAL GAS   CONNECTORT88-247-01+A1
21.4SEAL, O RINGB000024721
22METERING VALVE   AND BRACKET, NATURAL GAST88-063-01+B1
22.1BRACKET, FMVT88-254-01+B1
22.2NATURAL GAS   BOLT,FMVT88-255-01+A3
22.3METERING VALVE,   NATURAL GAST88-045-01+C1
22.4NUT, HEX FLANGE   HEAD CAPB000008433
23HOSET88-290-04+B1
24CLIPT88-244-05+A1
25CLIPT88-244-06+A1
26CLIPT88-244-07+A2
27BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021304
28WIRING HARNESS   BRACKETS00005108+031
29ELECTRONIC   PEDAL ASSY T88-057-04+A1
30FUEL FILTER   ASSYS00007781+011
30.1BOLTU311A-0S1617+A2
30.2FUEL FILTER   ASSYT88-081-02+A1
31RUBBER HOSES,   NATURAL GASS00008271+011
1SPAR PLUGT89-002-05+A6
2IGNITION   CONTROL MODUL BRACKETT89-101-02+C1
3NUT, HEX FLANGE   HEAD CAPB000008434
4BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021204
5IGNITION   CONTROL MODULT89-001-03+A1
6IGNITION COIL   ASSY, HIGH VOLTAGET89-013-04+A1
7BRACKET,   IGNITION COILT89-106-01+A1
8COIL ASSY,   IGNITION T89-009-01+A6
9BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB0000210512
10HEXAGON HEAD   NUT, TYPE IB0000078712
1BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021331
2CLIPD00-138-04+A1
3CLAMPB000015832
4NUT, HEX FLANGE   HEAD CAPB000008471
5BRACKETD00-143-54+B1
6BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000021381
7SPACED00-140-01+A1
8OIL DIPSTICK   AND TUBE ADAPTER ASSY T00-037-01+B1
8.1DIP STICK   ASSEMBLYT00-006-01+B1
8.2TUBE ADAPTER   ASSY, OIL DIPSTICK T00-008-01+B1
9ELBOW JOINTD00-105-05+B1
10BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000020874
11PULLEY,   CRANKSHAFTD00-108-23+A1
12AIR COMPRESSOR   BRACKETD00-101-02B+B1
13BOLT, HEX   FLANGE HEAD CAPB000019962
14HINGED BOLTB000021772
15COMPOSITE HARD   SEAL GASKETB000015454
16HOSED12-104-32B+A1
17CLAMPB000015351
18CLAMPB000015371
19OIL INLET PIPE,   AIR COMPRESSOR D00-106-11+B1
20JOINT, AIR   OUTLET PIPE-AIR COMPRESSORD00-160-17A+A1
21WATER PIPEB000024571


Back