Banner
Home > News > Content

12V135AZD+A0023 ERIES DIESEL ENGINES SDEC SPARE PARTS

Jun 23, 2019

If you want to order shanghai diesel engine spare parts,please contact unicoter,

SDEC spare parts

 NO.DESIGNATIONORDER NO. AMOUNT
1CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY (MACHINED)A774Z-02-001A+A1
2 CLAMP 761-02-043A+A13
3VALVE ASSY,   WATER DRAIN COCK-OIL COOLER771-02-080+A2
3.1LEVER, WATER   DRAIN COCK-OIL COOLER771-02-044+A2
3.2VALVE ASSY,   WATER DRAIN COCK-OIL COOLER771-02-090+A2
3.2.1 WATER DRAIN COCK-OIL COOLER771-02-043+A2
3.2.2WATER OUTLET   PIPE771-02-045+A2
3.3PINB00001024 2
4CAMSHAFT   BEARING761-02-079B+A6
5FLYWHEEL HOUSING GASKET 771-02-012+B1
6FLYWHEEL   HOUSING771-02B-011+A1
7INDICATOR771-02-033+A1
8INDICATOR COVERA745ZA-02-001+A1
9NAMEPLATE771-02-032+A1
10ORIFICEB774ZL-02-008A+A2
11NOZZLE ASSY (WELDED), INJECTORB774ZL-02-020B+A6
FLANGE,   NOZZLE-INJECTORB774ZL-02-007A+A1
12GASKET,   NOZZLE-INJECTORB774ZL-02-005+A6
13HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB774ZL-02-012+A4
14COVER771Z-02-003B+A1
15COVERB774ZL-02-002+A1
16PINB774ZL-02-003+B1
17PLUG SCREW761G-02-084A+A10
18CYLINDER HEAD SHIM765IA-02-001A+A6
19COVER771-02-028A+A1
20ALTERNATOR PIN771-02-026A+B2
21PINB774ZL-02-004+B1
22NAMEPLATE771-02-031E+A1
23SEAL761-02-003B+A24
24WASHER761W-02-085A+A12
25CYLINDER LINER763C-02-001+A12
26CYLINDER HEAD   BOLT761W-02-004C+A60
27CYLINDER HEAD BRIDGE SPACER761G-02-008A+A8
28CYLINDER HEAD BLOT BRACKET761W-02-083B+A2
29CYLINDER HEAD   BOLT761G-02-011+A16
30RETAINER SLEEVE761W-02-064A+A12
31HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB774ZL-02-011+A1
32TUBE ASSY, FUMES DISPOSALB774ZLA-02-050+A1
33EYE PLATEA771Z-02-002+A2
34FUMES DISPOSAL B774ZLA-02-002+A1
35FUMES DISPOSAL 771-24-023+A1
36 CLAMP B774ZLA-02-003+A1
37GASKET, FUMES DISPOSAL TUBE771-02-016+B1
38GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD765IA-02-001A+A6
39RAW WATER PUMP COVER771-02-021+A1
40GASKET, FRONT COVER771-02-003+B1
41 COVER771-02-002A+A1
42CRANKSHAFT FRONT SEAL761-02-104+A1
43COVER771Z-02-004A+A1
44PIN771-31-005+B1
45FRONT BRACKET772-02-001A+A2
46OIL SUMP BRACKET771-02-015+B2
47COVER GASKET771-02-005+B1
48COVER771-02-004+A1
49PLATE, COVER-FUMES DISPOSAL 771-02-024+A1
50BUSHING (ODD), CAMSHAFT761-02-078B+A6
51PIN772-21-015+B1
52PIN771-02-014+B3
53TUBE ASSY, FUMES DISPOSALB774ZLA-02-020+B1
53.1TUBE ASSY, FUMES DISPOSALB774ZLA-02-040+A1
53.2HOSEB774ZLA-02-007+A1
53.3COVER, FUMES DISPOSAL TUBE B774ZLA-02-005+A1
53.4TUBE ASSY (WELDED), FUMES   DISPOSAL B774ZLA-02-030+B1
53.5BODY, FUMES DISPOSAL B774ZLA-02-006+C1
54COVER771-02-008+A2
55GASKET, COVER771-02-009+B2
56BRACKET, FUEL FILTER771Z-02-002A+A1
57BRACKET, FUEL FILTER771-02-041+A1
58BRACKET, FUEL FILTER771-02-027+A1
59NUT, CYLINDER HEAD761W-02-005A+A76
60CLAMPB000015712
61HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019195
62STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123712
63HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000191340
64STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012378
65 PINB000016552
66PLAIN WASHERB0000130230
67STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125240
68HEXAGON NUT (TYPE 1)B000007934
69 PINB000001312
70LIFTING SCREWB000009531
71 PINB000016601
72HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000068412
73STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000124120
75HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000060341
76PLAIN WASHERB0000130227
77ROUND HEAD CAPB000008902
78STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012535
79PLAIN WASHERB000012992
80 PINB0000012912
82STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125310
83HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000196613
84STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012538
85HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000196613
86STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012536
87HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000190020
88STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123710
89STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012372
90STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123711
91HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000190010
92STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012376
93PLAIN WASHERB000012816
94STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000124120
95HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019433
97HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000191340
98STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012374
99PLAIN WASHER761W-02-009A+A60
101HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019576
102STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123710
103 PINB000001292
104STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012378
105HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019108
106STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012434
107HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019474
108HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000196443
109STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125310
110STUDB0000109912
111SMALL HEX HEAD NUT B0000188312
112STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123711
113HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000190010
114STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012375
116STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125245
117PLAIN WASHERB0000130230
118HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000195310
119STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125312
120PLAIN B0000179012
121HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB0000196626
122STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012538
124STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012376
126STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125310
127HEXAGON NUT (TYPE 1)B000007938
128SMALL HEX HEAD   NUT B000019624
129STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012536
130SMALL HEX HEAD   NUT B0000196443
131STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012535
132 FUEL INLET PIPE761-02-036C+A2
133 PINB000016531
134DEFAULTB000001481
135 PINB000016722
136DOUBLE END STUDSB000011323
137HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019722
138STAMPED WASHER B000017854
139HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH   THREADB000008434
140SMALL HEX HEAD NUT B000018863
141HEXAGON COUNTERSUNK CONE PIPE PLUGB000016984
142LIFTING SCREWB000009522
143CRANKCASE BREATHER TUBE FLANGE771-02-019A+A1
144HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000005162
145COPPER WASHER 761G-03-012+A10
146DEVICE ADAPTER771-02B-012+A1
1OIL SUMP ASSYA774Z-03-010+A1
2OIL DIPSTICK ASSY (ASSEMBLED)771-03-040+A1
4OIL THERMOMETER CONNECTOR772-03-004+A2
6SQUARE HEAD   CONE PIPE PLUG B000017211
7PIPE PLUG771-03-007+A1
8OIL SUMP SPACER771-03-003+A2
9 DUST CAP771-03-009+A1
10OIL SUMP SPACER771-03-002+A2
11COPPER WASHER B000018321
12PIPE PLUG   (HEXAGON COUNTERSUNK) B000017061
13COPPER WASHER B000018351
14PIPE PLUG   (HEXAGON COUNTERSUNK) B000017071
15COPPER WASHER B000018391
16 STEM SEAL 761-03-005+A1
1CYLINDER HEAD   ASSY (MACHINED)A774ZL-04-020+A1
2ELASTIC PIN761G-04-073A+A2
3PUSH ROD ASSY   (WELDED)761G-04-050C+A4
4TAPPET   ASSY 771JZ-04-003+A4
5PLUG761G-04-052D+A4
6
761Z-04-060+A2
7INTAKE VALVE   SEAT INSERTA761Z-04-002+A2
8INTAKE VALVEA761Z-04-004+A2
9EXHAUST VALVE SEAT INSERT763CA-04-002A+A2
10INLET TUBE763CA-04-094+A1
11PUMP761G-04-083A+B2
12COVER761G-04-084B+A2
13GASKET, AIR   INTAKE PIPE761Z-04-011+A2
14STUD, INJECTOR761G-04-102+B4
15OIL SUCTION   PIPE ASSY (WELDED), FRONT765IA-04-020A+A1
16VALVE GUIDE, 761Z-04-008A+A2
17VALVE SPRING   RETAINER 761Z-04-013+A2
18COLLET761-04-034A+A8
22COLLET761G-04-091A+A4
23VALVE GUIDE761G-04-101A+A2
24INLET PIPE765IA-04-003+A1
25STUD761W-04-008B+A2
26CAP NUT761G-04-092C+A2
27 WASHER761G-04-078A+A2
28PUMP761G-04-079A+A2
29VALVE COVER   ASSY (WELDED)761G-04-110A+A1
30CRANKSHAFT761G-04-074A+A1
31COLLET761-04-053A+A4
32 WASHER761-04-033A+A4
33INTAKE ROCKER   ARM ASSY (MACHINED) 771JZ-04-030+A4
34HEXAGON THIN   NUTB000008194
35HEXAGON   COUNTERSUNK CONE PIPE PLUGB000016962
36ROCKER SEATA761-04-002+A2
37ROCKER SHAFT765IA-04-001A+A1
38VALVE ADJUSTER761-04-024B+A4
41HEXAGON NUT   (TYPE 1)B000007724
42STUDB000011004
44BANJO BOLTB000022311
45COPPER   WASHER B000018553
46STUDB000011312
47SMALL HEX HEAD   NUT B000018834
49STUDB000010984
50HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006278
51STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012534
52STUDB000011364
53SMALL HEX HEAD   NUT B000018914
54SPRING PINB000001141
55EXHAUST VALVE   STEM SEAL 761G-04-104A+A2
56COPPER WASHERB000018172
57EXHAUST   MANIFOLD GASKET 761G-04-015A+B2
58HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000008338
59HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000008361
1CONNECTING ROD ASSY (MACHINED) A771-05-010A+A1
2COLLETA761-05-005+A2
3PISTON PIN A761-05-004+A1
4PISTON A774ZL-05-001A+A1
5COIL SPRING AND   SPRING LOCKA765IC-05-010+A1
6INTERMEDIATE   RING, PISTON G05-108-03+B1
7TOP RING,   PISTONG05-107-03+C1
8BEARING,   CONNECTING RODA774ZL-05-002+A2
1SCREW771-06-021A+A1
2 GASKET771-06-022+A1
3SPACER RING774Z-06-001+A1
4OIL SPLASH RING761-06-006C+A1
5FLAT KEY B000026671
6FLAT KEY B000000551
7FLYWHEEL   BOLT 763C-06-004+A6
8FLAT KEY B000001061
9FLYWHEEL AND   RING GEAR ASSY771-06B-030+A1
10INLET TUBE761G-06-013A+A2
11
761-06-021B+A3
12CRANKSHAFT   ASSY A771Z-06-010+A1
13FLAT KEY B000000391
1TRANSMISSION   MECHANISM COVER PLATE771-07-001+A1
2IDLER GEAR   WHEEL SHAFTA771Z-07-006+A2
3FUEL INJECTION   BOLT771-07-016+A2
4OIL PIPE   WELDMENT771-07-040+A2
5LOCKING GASKET761-07-034+A6
6OIL CAP GASKETA771Z-07-005+A1
7IDLER GEAR   WHEEL SHAFTA771Z-07-007+A1
8HEXAGON HEAD   CYLINDRICAL END TIGHTENING SCREW761G-07-051+A3
9FRONT END   THRUST BEARING761-07-022C+A1
10THRUST PLATE761-07-019B+A1
11DRIVING GEAR771-07-006+A1
12OIL SPLASH RING761G-07-035A+A1
13TIMING IDLER   GEAR771-07-003+B1
14SPACER RING761-07-009A+A1
15WASHER761G-07-032B+A1
17RIGHT CAMSHAFT   DRIVING GEAR771-07-005A+B1
18FRESH WATER   PUMP DRIVING GEAR771-07-021+B1
19LOCK WASHER761-07-024A+A2
20PRESSURE PLATE771-07-029+A2
22IMPACTING   GASKET761G-07-043+A3
23IDLER SHAFT   TIGHTENING SCREW761G-07-042+A3
24FRAME RUBBER   OIL SEALB000016361
25FUEL INJECTION   PUMP DRIVING SHAFTB774ZLA-07-002+A1
26OIL CAPA771Z-07-004+A1
27GASKET 761G-07-039+A1
28FUEL INJECTION   PUMP DRIVING BEARING SEATA771Z-07-003+A1
29FUEL INJECTION   PUMP DRIVING GEARB774ZLA-07-003+A1
30DRIVING IDLER   GEAR771-07-007A+B1
31CIRCLIP FOR   HOLE771-07-026+A1
32IDLER GEAR771-07-008+A1
33LEFT CAMSHAFT   DRIVING GEAR771-07-004A+B1
34REAR THRUST   BEARING771-07-025+A1
35HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006033
36COPPER WASHERB000018244
37STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012373
38HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000005121
39HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000005099
40CYLINDRICAL PINB000001361
41FULL-TOOTH   THRUST WASHERB000016741
42ROUND NUTB000009261
43HEXAGON HEAD   BOLT WITH HOLEB000018821
44HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006343
45STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012533
47BOLT G07-117-01+A2
48NUT A771Z-07-012+A2
49SINGLE ROUND   HEAD GENERAL FLAT KEYB000000531
50TAPER ROLLER   BEARINGB000002662
51CIRCLIP FOR   HOLEB000010451
52DEEP GROOVE   BALL BEARINGB000002141
53STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012393
54HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000005383
55BOLT G07-116-01+A4
56SHEET STEEL   ASSEMBLY PARTSA762ZA-07-030+B1
57CIRCLIP FOR   SHAFTB000010631
58HEXAGON HEAD   BOLT WITH HOLEB000018711
63COUPLING JAWA771Z-07-008+A1
65TACHOMETER   JOINT771-07-022+A1
1.1RIGHT CAMSHAFT771-09-001A+A1
1.2LEFT CAMSHAFT771-09-002A+A1
2SPACER RING761-09-004A+A2
4CYLINDRICAL PINB000016634
5WOODRUFF KEYB000000551
6STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012376
7SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000019076
8RIGHT THRUST   BEARING771-09-003A+A1
9LEFT THRUST   BEARING771-09-004A+A1
10COPPER WASHERB000018594
11LINK BOLTB000022232
1CHARGING   GENERATOR771-11-002C+A1
2STARTING MOTORA774ZL-11-001+A1
3SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000019461
4STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012433
5SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000019472
6BRACKET771JZ-11-001+A1
7HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000005984
8SLOTTED CHEESE   HEAD SCREWB000008528
9STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012521
10STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012508
11STARTING MOTOR   AND BATTERY ASSY774-11-010+A2
1LEFT INTAKE   PIPE WELDMENT771JZ-12-020+A1
2RIGHT INTAKE   PIPE WELDMENT771JZ-12-010+A1
2.1RIGHT INTAKE   ELBOW PIPE771JZ-12-003+A1
2.2RIGHT INTAKE   ELBOW PIPE771JZ-12-004+A1
1.1LEFT INTAKE   ELBOW PIPE771JZ-12-005+A1
1.2LEFT INTAKE   ELBOW PIPE771JZ-12-006+A1
3MEDIUM PRESSURE   SHEET ASBESTOS765Z-12-007+B2
4RUBBER PIPE761Z-12-007+A3
5BULKHEAD761G-12-004+A1
6HOOPB000015864
7RUBBER WATER   PIPEB000022821
8HOOP B000015836
9HOOP B000015562
10HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000019138
11STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012378
12PUNCHED BRIGHT   WASHERB0000176616
13SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD NUTB000018838
14INTAKE RUBBER   PIPE771Z-12-003+A2
1FRONT RIGHT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-005A+A1
2SEALING RING761Z-13-008+A40
3SEALING RING   SLEEVE761Z-13-005A+A10
4CENTER RIGHT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-006A+A1
5REAR RIGHT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-007A+A1
6SOCKET HEXAGON   TAPERED SCREW PLUGB000016992
7GASKET761Z-13-007A+B2
8SQUARE HEAD   TAPERED SCREW PLUGB000017164
9FRONT LEFT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-001B+A1
10CENTER LEFT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-002B+A1
11REAR LEFT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-003B+A1
12LEFT BRACKET   FOR SUPERCHARGER771Z-13-004+A1
13RIGHT BRACKET   FOR SUPERCHARGER771Z-13-008+A1
14PLAIN WASHERB000012788
15STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012378
16HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000019138
17HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000004348
18EXPANSION   CONNECTORA771Z-13-001+A2
1AIR   FILTERS00002915+011
AIR FILTERS00002914+011
2LEFT   SUPERCHARGER INTAKE PIPE774JZ-14-002 1
RIGHT SUPERCHARGER INTAKE PIPE774JZ-14-003 1
3HOSEB000022952
4HOOP B000015604
5BRACKET 774JZ-14-001+A2
6STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012378
7HEXAGON HEAD   BOLT B000005098
8SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000019668
11SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000019644
12STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012534
1OIL   PUMP COMPONENT SET771JZ-15-000+B1
1FAN RIVET   CONNECTION COMPONENTA774Z-16B-010+A1
2REAR SHAFT   SLEEVEB774ZLA-16B-007+A1
3PRESSURE PLATEB774ZLA-16B-011+A1
4SPACER RINGB774ZLA-16B-009+A1
5FRONT SHAFT   SLEEVEB774ZLA-16B-006+A1
6FAN BELT PULLEYB774ZLA-16B-008+A1
7FAN SHAFTB774ZLA-16B-005+A1
8REGULATING   BRACKETB774ZLA-16B-002+A1
9SEAT FRAMEB774ZL-16B-004+A1
10SUPPORT 774Z-16B-009+A1
11ADJUSTING BOLT774Z-16B-011+A1
12HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000020046
14HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000021342
16TAPER ROLLER   BEARINGB000002441
17TAPER ROLLER   BEARINGB000002451
18HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000020136
19AUTOMOTIVE   V-BELTB000025013
20STUDB000011264
21HEXAGON NUT   (TYPE 1)B000007725
22STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012394
23ENLARGED ROUGH   WASHERB000018004
24GREASE FILLING   JET B000014791
25STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012532
26HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006342
1OIL FILTERD17-002-02+B1
1OIL COOLER SEAT   ASSEMBLY PARTSB774ZL-18-010+A1
2OIL COOLER   COVER ASSEMBLY PARTSB774ZL-18-020+A1
3OIL COOLER COREB774ZL-18-003+A1
4HOLLOW   TURNBUCKLEG17-104-01+A2
5OIL COOLER   COVER GASKETB774ZL-18-004+A1
6PLAIN WASHERB0000129916

STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB0000125316

SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB0000195516
1CONNECTOR SCREW771Z-17-001A+A1
2INLET TUBE771Z-19-001+A1
3INLET TUBE771Z-19-002+A1
4WASHER761Z-19-005A+B2
5WASHER771Z-19-009+B2
6SPRING   WASHER B000012521
7COPPER WASHERB0000182314
8BANJO BOLTB000021794
9TURBOCHARGER   OIL RETURN TUBE ASSYA771Z-19-010+B1
9.1
A771Z-19-001+A1
9.2INLET TUBEA771Z-19-002+A1
9.3BANJOB000021881
13O-RINGB000024712
14INLET TUBEA771Z-19-004+A1
15BRACEA771Z-19-006+A1
16HEXAGON NUT   (TYPE 1)B000007901
17OIL PUMP   SUCTION TUBE ASSY A771Z-19-020A+A1
17.1OIL SUCTION   PUMP PORTA771Z-19-007+A1
17.2 FLANGEA771Z-19-008+A1
17.3 STRAINER COVER C19AL-19AL004+A1
17.4PRE-STRAINERC19AL-19AL005+A1
22HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000021344
23HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006312
24CONNECTORA774ZL-19-001+A2
25HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006272
26SPRING   WASHER B000012534
27HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000019964
28HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006071
29CONNECTORA772ZL-19-007+A1
30TURNBUCKLEA774Z-19-002+A1
31INLET TUBEA774Z-19-003+A1
32OIL RETURN PIPE   ASSY (LEFT), TURBOCHARGERA774Z-19-010+B1
33OIL RETURN PIPE   ASSY  TURBOCHARGERA774Z-19-020+B1
34WASHER761-19-006A+A2
1WATER PUMP771-20-000B+A1
1INLET PIPE   (RIGHT), RADIATOR 771-24-019+A1
2WATER HOSEB000023672
3CLAMPB0000157114
4
771-24-012+A1
5
771-24-013+A1
6PIN761-24-025A+A4
7HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000019106
8SPRING   WASHER B0000123710
9PIN761-24-014A+A2
10SPRING   WASHER B000012394
11NUT A771Z-07-012+A6
12HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000019996
13WATER INLET   PIPE ELBOW771-24-011+A1
14
761-24-013A+A1
15HEXAGON SOCKET   HEAD CAP SCREWB000009022
16WATER OUTLET   PIPE ASSY (WELDED), HEAT EXCHANGERB774ZL-24-010+A1
17PINA772ZL-24-018+A2
18 HOSE ELBOWD24A-309-01+A1
19CLAMPB000015754
20WATER OUTLET   PIP ASSYB774ZL-24-030+A1
21WATER DRAIN   VALVE741G-02-004+A2
22 HOSE ELBOWB000023652
23CLAMPB000015794
24 HOSE ELBOWB000024391
25THERMOSTAT   ASSY, RIGHTA774Z-24-040+A1
26HOSEC84DL-2H0374+A2
27WATER OUTLET   PIP ASSY (WELDED), RIGHTB774ZL-24-050+C1
28PIN761-24-042+A12
29THERMOSTAT  TUBE 774Z-24-001+A1
30 HOSE ELBOWB000023622
31WATER RETURN   TUBE774Z-24-002+A1
32WATER OUTLET   PIPE771-24-016+A1
33PIN771-24-014+B1
34 HOSE ELBOWB000024411
35THERMOSTAT ASSYA774Z-24-030+A1
36
B774ZL-24-060+C1
37CLAMP771-24-021+B1
38HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000019691
39PIN771-24-022+A1
40CLAMP771-24-023+B1
41CUSHION771-24-024+A1
42WATER INLET   PIPES00000383+021
43HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000019302
44WATER OUTLET   PIPE ASSY (WELDED), HEAT EXCHANGERB774ZL-24-020A+A1
45 HOSE ELBOWB000024321
46WATER PUMP   INLET PIPE B774ZL-24-040+A1
1HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 1 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-010+A1
2HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 2 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-020+A1
3HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 3 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-030+A1
4HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 4 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-040+A1
5HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 5 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-050+A1
6HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 6 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-060+A1
7HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 7 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-070+A1
8HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 8 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-080+A1
9HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 9 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-090+A1
10HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 10 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-100+A1
11HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 11 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-110+A1
12HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 12 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-120+A1
16LEFT RETURN   PIPE771-26-026A+A1
17RIGHT RETURN   PIPE771-26-027A+A1
21LOW PRESSURE   PIPE761G-26-054A+A1
22DIESEL OIL HOSE763G-26-001A+A3
24LOW PRESSURE   PIPE761G-26-062+A2
25LOW PRESSURE   PIPE771-26-016+A1
26RETURN PIPE   WELDMENT771-26-150+A1
29COMBINED TYPE   HARD SEALING WASHERB0000155532
35COPPER WASHERB000018242
36OIL PUMP INLET TUBES771-26-029+A1
37FUEL PIPE, LOW PRESSUREG26-106-01+A1
38BANJO BOLTB0000223216
39HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000005934
40HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH   THREADB0000213424
41HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH   THREADB0000213724
42RUBBER , RIGHTB774ZLA-26-001+A1
43RUBBER , LEFTB774ZLA-26-002+A1
44RUBBERB774ZLA-26-005+A2
45RUBBERB774ZLA-26-006+A2
46RUBBERB774ZLA-26-010+A1
47RUBBERB774ZLA-26-020+A1
48RUBBERB774ZLA-26-003A+A2
49RUBBERB774ZLA-26-004A+A2
1FUEL INJECTOR343F-000+A12
1HEAT SHIELD,   EXHAUST MANIFOLDGRA-13-010+A2
2JOINT SCREWGR-13-007+A12
3PINGR-13-008+A12
1OIL FILTERC0810B-0000+A2
1TURBOCHARGERG38-000-34+A1
1TURBOCHARGERG38-000-35+A1
1INLET PIPE   (LEFT), RADIATOR A774ZL-00-005+A1
2INLET PIPE   (RIGHT), RADIATOR A774ZL-00-006+A1
3INLET PIPE  RADIATOR B774ZL-24-030+A1
4PLUG764C-24-008+A1
5OUTLET PIPE,   RADIATOR B774ZL-24-007+B1
6AIR INLET PIPE,   LEFT TURBOCHARGER774JZ-14-002+A1
7AIR INLET PIPE,   RIGHT TURBOCHARGER774JZ-14-003+A1
8 HOSE ELBOWB000022902
9CLAMPB000015604
10 HOSE ELBOWD24A-309-01+A1
11CLAMPB000015794
12 HOSE ELBOWB000023652
13 HOSE ELBOWB000023912
14CLAMPB000015714
15CLAMPB000015734
1RADIATOR   ASSYA774Z-67-000A+A1
1FUEL INJECTION  PUMP ASSY8 400 360 336+A1
1EXPANSION   CONNECTOR ELBOW ASSYB774ZL-13-020A+A2

image

Back