Home > News > Content

12V135BZLD1+A0111 ERIES DIESEL ENGINES

Jun 25, 2019
标号 / NO.DESIGNATION零件号 / ORDER NO.数量 / AMOUNT
1CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY (MACHINED)B774ZLA-02-060+A1
2 CLAMP 761-02-043A+A13
3VALVE ASSY,   WATER DRAIN COCK-OIL COOLER771-02-080+A2
3.1LEVER, WATER   DRAIN COCK-OIL COOLER771-02-044+A2
3.2VALVE ASSY,   WATER DRAIN COCK-OIL COOLER771-02-090+A2
3.2.1 WATER DRAIN COCK-OIL COOLER771-02-043+A2
3.2.2WATER OUTLET   PIPE771-02-045+A2
3.3PINB00001024 2
4CAMSHAFT   BEARING761-02-079B+A6
5FLYWHEEL HOUSING GASKET 771-02-012+B1
6FLYWHEEL   HOUSING771-02B-011+A1
7INDICATOR771-02-033+A1
8INDICATOR COVERA745ZA-02-001+A1
9NAMEPLATE771-02-032+A1
10ORIFICEB774ZL-02-008A+A2
11NOZZLE ASSY (WELDED), INJECTORB774ZL-02-020B+C6
FLANGE,   NOZZLE-INJECTORB774ZL-02-007A+A1
12GASKET,   NOZZLE-INJECTORB774ZL-02-005+A6
13HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB774ZL-02-012+A4
14COVER771Z-02-003B+A1
15COVERB774ZL-02-002+A1
16PINB774ZL-02-003+B1
17PLUG SCREW761G-02-084A+A10
18CYLINDER HEAD SHIMG02-145-02+D1
19COVER771-02-028A+A1
20ALTERNATOR PIN771-02-026A+B2
21PINB774ZL-02-004+B1
22NAMEPLATE771-02-031D+A1
23SEAL761-02-003B+A24
24WASHER761W-02-085A+A12
25CYLINDER LINERA772ZL-02-012+B12
26CYLINDER HEAD   BOLT761W-02-004C+A60
27CYLINDER HEAD BRIDGE SPACER761G-02-008A+A8
28CYLINDER HEAD BLOT BRACKET761W-02-083B+A2
29CYLINDER HEAD   BOLT761G-02-011+A16
30RETAINER SLEEVE761W-02-064A+A12
31HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB774ZL-02-011+A1
32TUBE ASSY, FUMES DISPOSALB774ZLA-02-050+A1
33EYE PLATEA771Z-02-002+A2
34FUMES DISPOSAL B774ZLA-02-002+A1
35FUMES DISPOSAL 771-24-023+A1
36 CLAMP B774ZLA-02-003+A1
37GASKET, FUMES DISPOSAL TUBE771-02-016+B1
38GASKET, CYLINDER HEADG02-145-02+D1
39RAW WATER PUMP COVER771-02-021+A1
40GASKET, FRONT COVER771-02-003+B1
41 COVER771-02-002A+A1
42CRANKSHAFT FRONT SEAL761-02-104+A1
43COVER771Z-02-004A+A1
44PIN771-31-005+B1
45FRONT BRACKET772-02-001A+A2
46OIL SUMP BRACKET771-02-015+B2
47COVER GASKET771-02-005+B1
48COVER771-02-004+A1
49PLATE, COVER-FUMES DISPOSAL 771-02-024+A1
50BUSHING (ODD), CAMSHAFT761-02-078B+A6
51PIN772-21-015+B1
52PIN771-02-014+B3
53TUBE ASSY, FUMES DISPOSALB774ZLA-02-020+B1
53.1TUBE ASSY, FUMES DISPOSALB774ZLA-02-040+A1
53.2HOSEB774ZLA-02-007+A1
53.3COVER, FUMES DISPOSAL TUBE B774ZLA-02-005+A1
53.4TUBE ASSY (WELDED), FUMES   DISPOSAL B774ZLA-02-030+B1
53.5BODY, FUMES DISPOSAL B774ZLA-02-006+C1
54COVER771-02-008+A2
55GASKET, COVER771-02-009+B2
56BRACKET, FUEL FILTER771Z-02-002A+A1
57BRACKET, FUEL FILTER771-02-041+A1
58BRACKET, FUEL FILTER771-02-027+A1
59NUT, CYLINDER HEADB774ZLA-02-001+A76
60CLAMPB000015712
61HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019195
62STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123712
63HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000191340
64STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012378
65 PINB000016552
66PLAIN WASHERB0000130230
67STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125240
68HEXAGON NUT (TYPE 1)B000007934
69 PINB000001312
70LIFTING SCREWB000009531
71 PINB000016601
72HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000019812
73STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000124120
75HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000060341
76PLAIN WASHERB0000130227
77ROUND HEAD CAPB000008902
78STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125314
79PLAIN WASHERB000012992
80 PINB0000012012
82STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125310
83HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000196613
84STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012538
85HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000196613
86STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012536
87HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000190020
88STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123710
89STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012372
90STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123711
91HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000190010
92STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012376
93PLAIN WASHERB000012816
94STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000124120
95HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019433
97HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000191340
98STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012374
99PLAIN WASHER761W-02-009A+A60
101HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019576
102STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123710
103 PINB000001292
104STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012378
105HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019108
106STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012434
107HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019474
108HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000196443
109STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125310
110STUDB0000109912
111SMALL HEX HEAD NUT B0000188312
112STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000123711
113HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000190010
114STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012375
116STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125245
117PLAIN WASHERB0000130230
118HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB0000195310
119STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125312
120PLAIN B0000179012
121HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB0000196626
122STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012538
124STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012376
126STANDARD SPRING WASHERB0000125310
127HEXAGON NUT (TYPE 1)B000007938
128SMALL HEX HEAD   NUT B000019624
129STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012536
130SMALL HEX HEAD   NUT B0000196443
131STANDARD SPRING WASHERB000012535
132 FUEL INLET PIPE761-02-036C+A2
133 PINB000016531
134DEFAULTB000001481
135 PINB000016722
136DOUBLE END STUDSB000011323
137HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000019722
138STAMPED WASHER B000017854
139HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH   THREADB000008434
140SMALL HEX HEAD NUT B000018863
141HEXAGON COUNTERSUNK CONE PIPE PLUGB000016984
142LIFTING SCREWB000009522
143CRANKCASE BREATHER TUBE FLANGE771-02-019A+A1
144HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000005162
145COPPER WASHER 761G-03-012+A10
146DEVICE ADAPTER771-02B-012+A1
1OIL SUMP ASSYA774Z-03-010+A1
2OIL DIPSTICK ASSY (ASSEMBLED)771-03-040+A1
4OIL THERMOMETER CONNECTOR772-03-004+A2
6SQUARE HEAD   CONE PIPE PLUG B000017211
7PIPE PLUG771-03-007+A1
8OIL SUMP SPACER771-03-003+A2
10OIL SUMP SPACER771-03-002+A2
11COPPER WASHER B000018321
12PIPE PLUG   (HEXAGON COUNTERSUNK) B000017061
13COPPER WASHER B000018351
14PIPE PLUG   (HEXAGON COUNTERSUNK) B000017071
15COPPER WASHER B000018391
16 STEM SEAL 761-03-005+A1
1CYLINDER HEAD   ASSY (MACHINED)B774ZL-04-010+D1
2ELASTIC PIN761G-04-073A+A2
3PUSH ROD ASSY   (WELDED)761G-04-050C+A4
4TAPPET   ASSY 771JZ-04-003+A4
5PLUG761G-04-052D+A4
6
761Z-04-060+A2
7INTAKE VALVE   SEAT INSERTA761Z-04-002+A2
8INTAKE VALVEA761Z-04-004+A2
9EXHAUST VALVE SEAT INSERT763CA-04-002A+A2
10INLET TUBE763CA-04-094+A1
11PUMP761G-04-083A+B2
12COVER761G-04-084B+A2
13GASKET, AIR   INTAKE PIPE761Z-04-011+A2
14STUD, INJECTOR761G-04-102+B4
15OIL SUCTION   PIPE ASSY (WELDED), FRONT765IA-04-020A+A1
16VALVE GUIDE, 761Z-04-008A+A2
17VALVE SPRING   RETAINER 761Z-04-013+A2
18COLLET761-04-034A+A8
22COLLET761G-04-091A+A4
23VALVE GUIDE761G-04-101A+A2
24INLET PIPE765IA-04-003+A1
25STUD761W-04-008B+A2
26CAP NUT761G-04-092C+A2
27 WASHER761G-04-078A+A2
28PUMP761G-04-079A+A2
29VALVE COVER   ASSY (WELDED)761G-04-110A+A1
30CRANKSHAFT761G-04-074A+A1
31COLLET761-04-053A+A4
32 WASHER761-04-033A+A4
33INTAKE ROCKER   ARM ASSY (MACHINED) 771JZ-04-030+A4
34HEXAGON THIN   NUTB000008194
35HEXAGON   COUNTERSUNK CONE PIPE PLUGB000016962
36ROCKER SEATA761-04-002+A2
37ROCKER SHAFT765IA-04-001A+A1
38VALVE ADJUSTER761-04-024B+A4
41HEXAGON NUT   (TYPE 1)B000007724
42STUDB000011004
44BANJO BOLTB000022311
45COPPER   WASHER B000018553
46STUDB000011312
47SMALL HEX HEAD   NUT B000018834
49STUDB000010984
50HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006278
51STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012534
52STUDB000011364
53SMALL HEX HEAD   NUT B000018914
54SPRING PINB000001141
55EXHAUST VALVE   STEM SEAL 761G-04-104A+A2
56COPPER WASHERB000018172
57EXHAUST   MANIFOLD GASKET 761G-04-015A+B2
58HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000008338
59HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000008361
1CONNECTING ROD ASSY (MACHINED) B771ZLA-05-010+B1
2COLLETA761-05-005+A2
3PISTON PIN A761-05-004+A1
4PISTON B774ZLA-05-001A+A1
5COIL SPRING AND   SPRING LOCKA765IC-05-010+A1
6INTERMEDIATE   RING, PISTON G05-108-03+B1
7TOP RING,   PISTONG05-107-03+C1
8BEARING,   CONNECTING RODB774ZLA-05-002+B2
1SCREW771-06-021A+A1
2 GASKET771-06-022+A1
3SPACER RINGB774ZLA-06-012+A1
4OIL SPLASH RING761-06-006C+A1
5FLAT KEY B000026671
6FLAT KEY B000000551
7FLYWHEEL   BOLT 763C-06-004+A6
8FLAT KEY B000001061
9FLYWHEEL AND   RING GEAR ASSY771-06B-030+A1
10INLET TUBE761G-06-013A+A2
12CRANKSHAFT   ASSY B774ZLA-06-020+A1
13FLAT KEY B000000411
1HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE-FINEB000020473
2GASKET761G-07-039+A1
3FUEL INJECTION PUMP DRIVING BEARING   SEATB774ZL-07-010+D1
4BANJO BOLTB000022301
5COPPER WASHERG18-113-01+A2
6HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE-FINEB000020011
7FUEL INJECTION B774ZL-07-030+A1
8FUEL INJECTION BOLTB774ZL-07-005+A2
9COPPER WASHERB000018246
10OIL PIPE WELDMENT771-07-040+A2
11HEXAGON HEAD BOLT WITH HOLEB000018711
12LEFT CAMSHAFT DRIVING GEAR771-07-004A+B1
13IDLER GEAR771-07-050+A1
14HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE-FINEB000019999
15DEFAULTDXTS2
16FRESH WATER PUMP DRIVING GEAR771-07-021+B1
17HEXAGON HEAD BOLT WITH HOLEB000018821
18PRESSURE PLATE771-07-029+A2
19TACHOMETER JOINT771-07-022+A1
20RIGHT CAMSHAFT DRIVING GEAR771-07-005A+B1
21LOCK WASHER761-07-024A+A2
22HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000006345
23TAPER ROLLER BEARINGB000002141
24CIRCLIP FOR SHAFTB000010631
25IDLER GEAR771-07-060+A1
26DRIVING GEAR771-07-006+A1
27CYLINDRICAL PINB000001361
28ROUND NUTB000009261
29FULL-TOOTH THRUST WASHERB000016742
30OIL SPLASH RING761G-07-035A+A1
31THRUST PLATE761-07-019B+A1
32IDLER SHAFT TIGHTENING SCREW761G-07-042+A3
33TRANSMISSION MECHANISM COVER PLATEA771Z-07-010+A1
34IMPACTING GASKET761G-07-043+A3
35TIMING IDLER GEAR771-07-030+A1
36TIGHTENING SCREWS000050211
37WASHER761G-07-032B+A1
38SINGLE ROUND HEAD GENERAL FLAT KEYB000000531
39GEARB774ZLA-07-003+A1
1.1RIGHT CAMSHAFT771-09-001A+A1
1.2LEFT CAMSHAFT771-09-002A+A1
2SPACER RING761-09-004A+A2
4CYLINDRICAL PINB000016634
5WOODRUFF KEYB000000551
6STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012376
7SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000019076
8RIGHT THRUST   BEARING771-09-003A+A1
9LEFT THRUST   BEARING771-09-004A+A1
10COPPER WASHERB000018594
11LINK BOLTB000022232
1CHARGING   GENERATORA774ZL-11-002+A1
2STARTING MOTORA774ZL-11-001+A1
3SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000019461
4STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012433
5SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000019472
6 BATTERY ASSY761-11-020A+A1
7STARTING MOTOR   AND BATTERY ASSY774-11-010+A2
1LEFT INTAKE   PIPE WELDMENT771JZL-12-020+A1
2RIGHT INTAKE   PIPE WELDMENT771JZL-12-010+A1
1FRONT RIGHT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-005A+A1
2SEALING RING761Z-13-008+A40
3SEALING RING   SLEEVE761Z-13-005A+A10
4CENTER RIGHT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-006A+A1
5REAR RIGHT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-007A+A1
6SOCKET HEXAGON   TAPERED SCREW PLUGB000016992
7GASKET761Z-13-007A+B2
8SQUARE HEAD   TAPERED SCREW PLUGB000017164
9FRONT LEFT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-001B+A1
10CENTER LEFT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-002B+A1
11REAR LEFT   EXHAUST PIPE771Z-13-003B+A1
12LEFT BRACKET   FOR SUPERCHARGERB774ZL-13-001+A1
13RIGHT BRACKET   FOR SUPERCHARGERB774ZL-13-002+A1
14PLAIN WASHERB000012788
15STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000020668
16HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000020048
17HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000004348
18EXPANSION   CONNECTORA771Z-13-001+A2
1AIR   FILTERS00000687+011
AIR FILTERS00000688+021
2LEFT   SUPERCHARGER INTAKE PIPE774JZ-14-004+A1
RIGHT SUPERCHARGER INTAKE PIPE774JZ-14-004+A1
3HOSEB000022952
4HOOP B000015624
5BRACKET 774JZ-14-003+A2
6STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012378
7HEXAGON HEAD   BOLT B000020018
8SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000021378
11SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB000019644
12STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000015834
1OIL   PUMP COMPONENT SET771JZ-15-000+B1
1FAN RIVET   CONNECTION COMPONENTB774ZLA-16B-010+A1
2REAR SHAFT   SLEEVEB774ZLA-16B-007+A1
3PRESSURE PLATEB774ZLA-16B-011+A1
4SPACER RINGB774ZLA-16B-009+A1
5FRONT SHAFT   SLEEVEB774ZLA-16B-006+A1
6FAN BELT PULLEYB774ZLA-16B-008+A1
7FAN SHAFTB774ZLA-16B-005+A1
8REGULATING   BRACKETB774ZLA-16B-002+A1
9SEAT FRAMEB774ZLA-16B-001+A1
10SUPPORT 774Z-16B-009+A1
11ADJUSTING BOLT774Z-16B-011+A1
12HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000020046
14HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000021342
16TAPER ROLLER   BEARINGB000002441
17TAPER ROLLER   BEARINGB000002451
18HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000020136
19AUTOMOTIVE BELTB774ZLA-16B-020+A1
20STUDB000011264
21HEXAGON NUT   (TYPE 1)B000008365
22STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012394
23ENLARGED ROUGH   WASHERB000018004
24GREASE FILLING   JET B000014791
25STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB000012532
26HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006342
1OIL FILTERD17-002-02+B1
1OIL COOLER SEAT   ASSEMBLY PARTSB774ZL-18-010+A1
2OIL COOLER   COVER ASSEMBLY PARTSB774ZL-18-020+A1
3OIL COOLER COREB774ZL-18-003+A1
4HOLLOW   TURNBUCKLEG17-104-01+A2
5OIL COOLER   COVER GASKETB774ZL-18-004+A1
6PLAIN WASHERB0000129916

STANDARD SPRING   WASHERB0000125316

SMALL HEXAGON   HEAD BOLTB0000195516
1INLET TUBEB774ZL-19-002+A1
2TURBOCHARGER   OIL RETURN TUBE ASSYA771Z-19-010+B1
2.1TURBOCHARGER OIL RETURN TUBEA771Z-19-001+A1
2.2INLET TUBEA771Z-19-002+A1
2.3BANJOB000021881
3BANJO BOLTB000022211
4COPPER WASHERB000018142
5CONNECTOR SCREW771Z-17-001A+A1
6COPPER WASHERB000018239
7
B774ZL-19-004A+A2
8BANJO BOLTB000022242
9CONNECTORA774ZL-19-001+A2
10WASHERA762ZA-19-003+B2
11HEXAGON NUT   (TYPE 1)B0000213210
12OIL RETURN PIPE   ASSY (LEFT), TURBOCHARGERB774ZL-19-010+C1
13OIL RETURN PIPE   ASSY  TURBOCHARGERB774ZL-19-020+C1
14WASHER771Z-19-009+B2
15OIL PUMP   SUCTION TUBE ASSY A771Z-19-020A+A1
15.1OIL PUMPA771Z-19-007+A1
15.2 FLANGEA771Z-19-008+A1
15.3 STRAINER COVER C19AL-19AL004+A1
15.4PRE-STRAINERC19AL-19AL005+A1
16BRACEA771Z-19-0061
17HEXAGON NUT   (TYPE 1)B000021141
18HEXAGON NUT   (TYPE 1)B000008431
19WASHER761-19-006B2
20HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000006312
21SPRING WASHERB000012532
22O-RINGB000024712
1WATER PUMPA774ZL-20-000+B1
1INLET PIPE   (RIGHT), RADIATOR 771-24-019+A1
2WATER HOSEB000023672
3CLAMPB0000157112
4
771-24-012+A1
5
771-24-013+A1
6PIN761-24-025A+A4
7HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000019106
8SPRING   WASHER B0000123710
9PIN761-24-014A+A2
10SPRING   WASHER B000012394
11NUT A771Z-07-012+A6
12HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000019996
13WATER INLET   PIPE ELBOW771-24-011+A1
14
761-24-013A+A1
15HEXAGON SOCKET   HEAD CAP SCREWB000009022
16WATER OUTLET   PIPE ASSY (WELDED), HEAT EXCHANGERB774ZL-24-010+A1
17PINA772ZL-24-018+A2
18 HOSE ELBOWD24A-309-01+A1
19CLAMPB000015754
20WATER OUTLET   PIP ASSYB774ZLA-24-060+A1
21WATER DRAIN   VALVE741G-02-004+A2
22 HOSE ELBOWB000023652
23CLAMPB000015794
24 HOSE ELBOW774-24-001A+A1
25THERMOSTAT   ASSY, RIGHTB774ZLA-24-080+B1
26HOSEC84DL-2H0374+A2
27WATER OUTLET   PIP ASSY (WELDED), RIGHTB774ZLA-24-090+C1
28PIN761-24-042+A12
29THERMOSTAT  TUBE 774Z-24-001+A1
30 HOSE ELBOWB000023622
31WATER RETURN   TUBE774Z-24-002+A1
32WATER OUTLET   PIPE771-24-016+A1
33PIN761-24-025A+A2
34 HOSE ELBOWB000024411
35THERMOSTAT ASSYB774ZLA-24-070+B1
36
B774ZLA-24-100+C1
37CLAMP771-24-021+B1
38HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000019691
39PIN771-24-022+A1
40CLAMP771-24-023+B1
41CUSHION771-24-024+A1
42WATER INLET   PIPES00000383+021
43HEXAGON HEAD   BOLTB000019302
44WATER OUTLET   PIPE ASSY (WELDED), HEAT EXCHANGERB774ZL-24-020A+A1
45 HOSE ELBOWB000024321
46WATER PUMP   INLET PIPE B774ZL-24-040+A1
1HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 1 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-010+A1
2HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 2 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-020+A1
3HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 3 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-030+A1
4HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 4 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-040+A1
5HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 5 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-050+A1
6HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 6 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-060+A1
7HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 7 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-070+A1
8HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 8 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-080+A1
9HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 9 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-090+A1
10HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 10 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-100+A1
11HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 11 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-110+A1
12HIGH PRESSURE   PIPE COMPONENT, NO. 12 CYLINDERB774ZL-26-120+A1
16LEFT RETURN   PIPE771-26-026A+A1
17RIGHT RETURN   PIPE771-26-027A+A1
21LOW PRESSURE   PIPE761G-26-054A+A1
22DIESEL OIL HOSE763G-26-001A+A3
24LOW PRESSURE   PIPE761G-26-062+A2
25LOW PRESSURE   PIPE771-26-016+A1
26RETURN PIPE   WELDMENT771-26-150+A1
29COMBINED TYPE   HARD SEALING WASHERB0000155524
35COPPER WASHERB000018241
36OIL PUMP INLET TUBES771-26-029+A1
37FUEL PIPE, LOW PRESSUREG26-106-01+A1
38BANJO BOLTB0000223212
39HEXAGON HEAD BOLTB000005934
40HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH   THREADB0000213424
41HEXAGON NUTS WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH   THREADB0000213724
42RUBBER , RIGHTB774ZLA-26-001+A1
43RUBBER , LEFTB774ZLA-26-002+A1
44RUBBERB774ZLA-26-005+A2
45RUBBERB774ZLA-26-006+A2
46RUBBERB774ZLA-26-010+A1
47RUBBERB774ZLA-26-020+A1
48RUBBERB774ZLA-26-003A+A2
49RUBBERB774ZLA-26-004A+A2
1FUEL INJECTOR343E-000+A12
1HEAT SHIELD,   EXHAUST MANIFOLDS000110852
2JOINT SCREWB0000212912
1OIL FILTERC0810B-0000+A2
1TURBOCHARGERG38-000-26+A1
1TURBOCHARGERG38-000-27+A1
1INTERCOOLER AIR   OUTLET TUBE (LEFT)B774ZLA-00-003+A1
2HoseG12-109-05+A2
3INTERCOOLER AIR   INLET TUBE BRACE (LEFT)A774ZL-00-010+B1
4INTERCOOLER AIR   INLET TUBE (LEFT)B774ZL-00-005+A1
5BRACEB774ZLA-00-001+A1
6HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000019993
7HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000021474
8HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB00000846 (标记B)8
9BRACEB774ZLA-00-002+A2
10WATER OUTLET   PIPE ASSY (WELDED), HEAT EXCHANGERB774ZL-13-020A+A2
11WATER OUTLET   PIPE, HEAT EXCHANGERB774ZL-13-030+A2
12HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000020758
13HEXAGON NUTS   WITH FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREADB000008368
14HoseA774ZL-00-014+A2
15CLAMPB00001583 (标记C)8
16INTERCOOLER AIR   OUTLET TUBEB774ZLA-00-0041
17HoseB774ZLA-00-004+A4
18CLAMPB000015818
19HoseD12B-105-01A+B2
20INTERCOOLER AIR   INLET TUBE BRACEA774ZL-00-020+B1
21INTERCOOLER AIR   INLET TUBE B774ZL-00-006+A1
22DELLS000110633
1RADIATOR ASSYB774ZLD-67-000+B1
1FUEL INJECTION  PUMP ASSY8 400 360 124+A1


Back