Banner
Home > News > Content

Parts Catalog Of 6-Cylinder Natural Gas Engine Ⅱ

May 18, 2019

Fig.12  Intake pipe assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×20

7

4

4

4

7

4

4

4

4

4

7

7

4

4


2

Support bar

T12-121-01

1




1






1

1




3

Board

D12-305-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


4

Intake   port shim

D12-308-01

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


5

Inlet pipe

T12-107-50

1




1






1

1




6

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×25

7

8

8

8

7

8

8

8

8

8

7

7

8

8


7

Support bar

T12-123-50

1




1






1

1




8

Bracket

D12-306-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


9

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×16

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


10

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×16

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


11

Intake   pipe ass’y

D12-001-31a

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


12

Hex   socket head screw plug(Z1/2)

D02A-164-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


13

Hex socket head screw plug

Q/SC584.2-M10×1

1




1






1

1




Joint, Surge-proof valve

T12-110-01


1

1

1


1

1

1

1

1



1

1


Copper Washer

Q/SC598-10×18


1

1

1


1

1

1

1

1



1

1


14

Stud

GB/T899-GM-M8×25-8.8-Y

1




1






1

1




15

Hex   flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M8

1




1






1

1




 

 


Fig.13 Air pipe component for engine application assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Compressor   outlet pipe

D12B-101-37a





1





1






2

Clip

D12B-107-01





1





1






3

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×20





2





2






4

Hex   flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M10-Y





1





1






5

Outlet pipe bracket

D12B-115-36





1





1






6

Spring retainer

Q/SC1092-65





1





1






7

Adapter, Hose

D12-104-32b





1





1






8

Spring retainer

Q/SC1092-60





1





1







Fig.14  Exhaust pipe assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Clip

D13-001-01

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


2

Connecting   case for turbine outlet

D13-301-01

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


D13-301-03



1


1





1






3

Turbine   outlet gasket

D13-302-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


4

Heat-insulating   palte bolt

D13-318-01

2

2

5

2

5

2

2

2

2

5

2

2

2

2


5

Stud

D13-303-01

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6


6

I-shape   hexagon nut

GB/T41-M8-Y

6

6


6


6

6

6

6


6

6

6

6


GB/T6170-M8-Y



6


6





6






7

Space

D00-187-02

2

2

5

2

5

2

2

2

2

5

2

2

2

2


8

Supercharger   interface nut

D13-304-01

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4


9

Stud

D13-103-01

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4


10

Turbine   inlet gaske

D13-102-30b

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


11

Heat-insulating   palte bolt

D13-318-02

2

2

4

2

4

2

2

2

2

4

2

2

2

2


12

Board, Heat insulation

D00-154-04a

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


D13-321-02



1


1





1






13

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×25

2

2


2


2

2

2

2


2

2

2

2


14

I-shape   hexagon nut

GB/T6170-M12-Y

2

2


2


2

2

2

2


2

2

2

2


15

Exhaust pipe#1-4cylinder

D13-101-40

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1



Fig.14  Exhaust pipe assemblyCont.


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


15

Exhaust pipe#1-3cylinder

D13-101-44



1


1





1






16

Exhaust pipe#5-6cylinder

D13-101-41

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


Exhaust pipe#4-6cylinder

D13-101-45



1


1





1






17

Board, Heat insulation#4-6 cylinder

D13-322-01

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


T13-101-02



1


1





1






 


Fig.15  Oil pump assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Oil   pump ass’y

D15-000-31

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



D15-000-40



1













D15-000-41





1


1


1

1




1


 

Fig.16  Front-end drive assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Rubber fan belt

D16A-106-01

1

1


1


1


1



1

1




D16A-106-40



1


1




1

1






D16A-106-33














1


D16A-106-06







1






1



2

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×25



4


4




4

4






Q/SC622-M12×45



4


4




4

4






Q/SC622-M12×30

4

4


4


4

4

4



4

4

4



3

Introduction round of the component

D16A-005-02







1






1



4

Press plate

D16A-111-01a

1

1


1


1

1

1



1

1

1



5

Fan space

D16A-128-08a



1


1




1

1






6

Rubber fan belt pulley

D16A-107-14

1

1

1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1

1


1


D16A-107-17







1






1



Output band pulley

D16A-136-01



1


1




1

1






7

Press   fittings for fan bearing seat

D16A-010-01a

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


8

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×45

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4



9

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×80-10.9

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1



10

Tensioner fittings

D16A-003-05


1





1




1


1



D16A-003-03

1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1


1


1


11

Hexagon head bolt

Q/SC622-M8×35



2


2




2

2






Q/SC622-M8×20

2

2


2


2

2

2



2

2

2

2



Fig.16  Front-end drive assemblyCont.


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


12

Tensioner   fixing plate

D16A-121-45

1

1

1

1

1



1

1

1

1

1




D16A-121-36a






1








1


D16A-121-17







1






1




Fig.17  Fan assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Fan assembly

D16L-000-14



1













D16L-000-12





1





1







Fig.18 Oil filter assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Oil filter seat assemble assy.

D17-101-30b

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



D17-030-40



1


1


1


1

1




1


2

Tie-in

D17-105-02

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



D17-105-40



1


1


1


1

1




1


3

Oil filter parts

D17-002-02

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



D17-002-40



1


1


1


1

1




1


 

Fig.19 Oil cooler assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Oil cooler ass’y

D18-000-30

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



D18-000-40



1


1


1


1

1




1


 


Fig.20  Oil pipeline assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Welded parts for super-charger return oil   pipe

D19-002-50a





1





1






D19-002-30a

1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


2

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×25

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


3

Gasket

D19-113-02

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


4

Supercharger oil inlet pipe

T19-110-01





1





1






T19-110-03

1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


5

Washer

Q/SC642.1-03-12

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


6

Hinged bolt

Q/SC642.1-01-M12×1.25 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


7

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×20

1

1

1

1

3

1

1

1

1

3

1

1

1

1


8

Clip

D19-003-01a





4





4






9

Hex   flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M6-Y

1

1

1

1

3

1

1

1

1

3

1

1

1

1


10

Tie-in

D19-118-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


11

Throat hoop

Q/SC1302-21~38



2


2


2


2

2




2


Q/SC1302-21~44








2








Hoop

Q/SC582-33-39

2

2


2


2





2

2

2



12

Rubber joint hose

D19-107-02a





1





1






D19-107-01

1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


13

Oil suction pipe flange shim

D19-114-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


14

Space

D19-302-01



2


2


2


2

2




2



Fig.20  Oil pipeline assemblyCont.


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


15

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×35



2


2


2


2

2




2


Hex socket head screw

GB/T70-M6×50

2

2


2


2


2



2

2

2



16

Welded parts for oilsuction pipe

D19-001-31





1





1






D19-001-01

1

1


1


1





1

1

1



D19-001-03








1








D19-001-33



1




1


1





1


17

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.1-6-200HV-Y

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


18

Standard Spring Washer

GB/T93-6

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


19

Bracket

D19-105-30



1


1


1


1

1




1


D19-105-01

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



20

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×12

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


 


Fig.21  Water pump assembly


No


Designation


Order No

Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Water pump

D20-000-30

1

1


1

1

1

1

1


1

1

1


1


D20-000-32



1






1




1



 

 


Fig.22  Thermostat assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Straight pin

GB/T119-A6×12

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


2

Hexagon head screw   plugZ3/4

D02A-163-01

1

1


1


1

1

1



1

1

1

1


Hexagon head screw   plugZ1/2

D02A-164-01



1


1




1

1






3

Thermostat body

D22-101-31a

1

1


1


1

1

1



1

1

1

1


D22-101-30c



1


1




1

1






4

Thermostat

D22-102-04

2

2


2


2


2

2



2

2



D22-102-01



2


2


2



2

2



2


5

Shim

D22-103-33

1

1


1

1

1


1

1

1


1

1



D22-103-30a



1




1




1



1


6

Sleeve pin

D22-105-01

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


 

Fig.23  Water tube & water strainer assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Gasket

Q/SC642.1-03-18

4

4

2

4

2

4

4

4

4

2

4

4

4

1


2

Outlet   Tube,Tubucharger

T24A-002-01

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


T24A-002-03



1


1





1






3

Tie-in, Inlet

T24A-106-02



1







1






4

Hinged bolt

Q/SC642.1-01-M16×1.5



1


1





1






5

Gasket

Q/SC642.1-03-16



2


2





2






6

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×30

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

1


7

Brace, Corrosion

D24A-040-01

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


D24A-112-31a



1


1





1






8

Water Outlet Pipe,   Turbocharger

T24A-108-01



1


1





1






T38-104-01

1

1


1


1


1



1

1




9

Tube, Water outlet

D24A-110-32



1







1






D24A-110-30a

1

1


1

1



1



1

1




D24A-110-33






1








1


D24A-110-13







1


1




1



10

Adapter

D24A-115-02

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

1


11

Hose, Corrosion   Resistor

D24A-116-37



1


1





1






12

Pin, Sleeve

D22-105-01

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

1


13

Sleeve, Clamp

D26-116-30



2


2





2






14

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M10×20



2


2





2






15

Clamp

T24A-107-02



1


1





1






 

Fig.23  Water tube & water strainer assembly (Cont.)


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


16

Head Assembly,   Corrosion Resistor

D24A-006-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


17

Hose, Plain

Q/SC646-13×140



1


1





1






18

Clamp

Q/SC1302-16~25

8

8

6

8

6

8

6

8

6

6

8

8

6

6


19

Hose, Corrosion   Resistor

D24A-116-31

2

2

1

2

1

2

2

2

2

1

2

2

2

2


20

Element“DCA4”Corrosion Resistor

D24A-005-30

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


21

Elbow Hose, Inlet

D24A-107-02a

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


22

Clamp

Q/SC1302-52~76

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

1


23

Gasket

Q/SC642.1-03-12



2


2





2






24

Adaptor

T24A-106-03



1


1





1






T24A-106-01

2

2


2


2

2

2

2


2

2

2

1


T24A-106-02





1











25

Hinged bolt

Q/SC642.1-01-M12×1.25



1


1





1






Q/SC642.1-01-M18×1.5

2

2


2


2

2

2

2


2

2

2

1


26

Inlet Tube ,Tubucharger

T24A-001-01

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


Inlet Tube

T24A-102-02



1


1





1






27

Adapter

D19-118-01



1


1





1






T24A-105-01

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


28

Heat-insulating cover

T24A-109-01



1


1





1






Fig.23  Water tube & water strainer assembly (Cont.)


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


29

Hex flange-face bolt

D02A-311-01

2

2


2


2

2

2

2


2

2

2

1


30

Space

D24A-136-01

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


31

Hose, Plain

Q/SC646-13×280

1

1


1


1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


32

Hose, Plain

Q/SC646-13×500

1

1


1


1


1



1

1




Q/SC646-13×800







1


1




1

1


33

Spring

D24A-135-02

2

2


2


1

2

2

2


2

2

2

1


34

Hex socket head screw   plugZ1/2

D02A-164-01







1


1




1

1


 

Fig.24  Assorted water pipeline assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Pipe fitting

D24B-106-01a

2

2


2


2


2



2

2

2



D24B-106-32



2


2


2


2

2




2


2

Air compressor outlet pipe ass’y

D24B-002-30b

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



D24B-002-31



1


1


1


1

1




1


3

Air compressor inlet pipe ass’y

D24B-001-30d

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



D24B-001-31



1


1


1


1

1




1


4

Elbow joint

D24B-104-31

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



D24B-104-36



1


1


1


1

1




1


5

Elbow joint

D24B-104-35

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


6


D24B-300-01

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


7

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×12

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


8

Clamping collar

D24B-119-30

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


9

Clamp   Welding

D24B-003-30

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


Fig.25  Water tank application water pipeline assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Transition pipe

D24C-000-31


1




1







1



2

Clip

Q/SC582-59~66


2




2







2



3

Adapter, Hose

D24C-302-01


1




1







1



4

Air compressor inlet pipe ass’y

D24C-003-31


1




1







1



 

Fig.26 Instrument assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Temprature sensor, Water

D31-104-37



1






1







2

Pressure gauge indicator, Lube Oil

D31-106-34



1






1







3

Sensor, rev

D31-109-03



1






1







 


Fig.27  Diesel engine supporting assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Hex flange bolt

GB/T5783-M12×30











8





2

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.2-12-200HV-Y











8





3

Support, Front Right

D33-102-01











1





4

Hex flange bolt

GB/T5786-M14×1.5×30











8





5

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.2-14-200HV-Y











2





6

Support, Back

D33-104-06a











2





7

Welded and machined part for right front bearing

D33-007-01a

1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


1

1


1


8

Welded and machined part for left front bearing

D33-008-01a

1

1

1

1


1

1

1

1


1

1


1


9

Front Support insulate vibration

D33-009-01a

2

2

2

2


2

2

2

2


2

2


2


10

Washer, Plain

GB/T97.1-14-200HV-Y











2





11

Standard spring washe

GB/T93-14











2





12

Hexagon nut,Type I

GB/T6171-M14×1.5-10-Y











2





13

Support, Front left

D33-103-01











1





 

Fig.28  Turbocharger assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Turbocharger ass’y

D38-000-86

1



1


1

1




1

1


1


D38-000-85


1






1

1







D38-000-83



1


1





1






D38-000-103













1



 

 

Fig.29  Gas-oil separator assembly

序号

No

英文名称

Designation

订货号码

Order No

柴油机型(件数)

Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Throat hoop

Q/SC1302-16~25

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2


2

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×12

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


3

Clamping collar

D42-104-30a

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


4

Gas-oil separator return oil pipe

D42-103-30a

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


5

Gas-oil separator fittings

D42-001-30a

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


6

Throat hoop

Q/SC1302-21~38

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


7

Gas-oil separator outlet pipe

D42-500-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


8

Clamping collar

D42-107-31

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


 

 Fig.30  Air compressor assembly


No


Designation

订货号码

Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Air   compressor ass’y

D47-000-04

1

1


1


1


1



1

1

1



D47-000-40



1


1


1


1

1




1


 

Fig.31  Supplied tool kit assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Oil/fuel filter puller

D49-001-01a

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


2

Sleeve

T49-101-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


3

Valve   clearance gauge

D49-003-30a

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


4

Turning gear tool

D49-101-01

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


 

Fig.32  Hydraulic pump assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Hydraulic pump ass’y.

D52-000-11

1



1







1





D52-000-19



1



1

1


1

1




1


D52-000-02












1

1



 

Fig.33  Fan wind-guided cover assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×100










2






2

Left-side bracket

D55-105-30b










1






3

Gasket

D55-107-02










1






4

Welded part for fan wind-guided cover

D55-001-11










1






5

Welded part for  upper bracket

D55-002-13










1






6

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×30










2






7

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M12-Y










3






8

Flat washer

GB/T97.2-12-200HV-Y










3






9

Standard spring washer

GB/T93-12










3






10

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M12×25










3






11

Right-side bracket

D55-106-30a










1






 

 

 

Fig.34  Catalystic converter assembly


No


Designation


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

催化转换器组件

Catalystic converter ass’y.

T87-000-04

1

1


1








1

1



T87-000-05










1






 

Fig.35  Fuel supply and control system assembly


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1

Mixer bracket and flotech

T88-074-01

1










1

1




T88-064-01


1

1

1


1

1

1

1

1



1

1


T88-074-02





1











1.1

Standard spring washer

GB/T93-8

4




4






4

4




1.2

Intake joint pipe

T88-258-02

1










1

1




T88-291-02

1




1






1

1




T88-258-01





1











1.3

Hexagon head bolt

U311A-0S1615

4




4






4

4




1.4

Mixer

T88-020-07

1




1






1

1




T88-020-04a


1

1

1


1

1

1

1

1



1

1


1.5

Spacer

T88-266-02

1




1






1

1




T88-266-01

1




1






1

1




T88-250-01


2

2

2


2

2

2

2

2



2

2


1.6

Hexagon head bolt

U311A-0S1617

4




4






4

4




1.7

Standard spring washer

GB/T93-10

4




4






4

4




1.8

Exhaust manifold

T88-259-01

1




1






1

1




1.9

Bracing

T88-260-02

1




1






1

1




1.10

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M8×16

5




5






5

5




1.11

Waste gas valve   adapter

T88-257-02

1




1






1

1




T88-257-01

1


1

1


1

1


1

1



1

1


1.12

MAP/T sensor

T88-028-50

1

1

1

1

1


1

1


1

1

1




1.13

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×16

1




1






1

1




Fig.35  Fuel supply and control system assemblyCont.


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


1.14

Bracing

T88-261-02

1




1






1

1




1.15

Screw plug(ZI/8)

D02A-166-01

1




1






1

1




1.16

“O” rubber seal ring

GB/T3452.1-35.5×2.65

2




1






2

2




1.17

Intake joint pipe

T88-249-02


1

1

1


1

1

1

1

1



1

1


1.18

Hex flange-face nut

GB/T6177-M10


8

8

8


8

8

8

8

8



8

8


1.19

Stud

GB/T901-M10×140-8.8-Y


2

2

2


2

2

2

2

2



2

2


GB/T901-M10×120-8.8-Y


2

2

2


2

2

2

2

2



2

2


1.20

Adaptor

T88-256-01


1

1

1


1

1

1

1

1



1

1


1.21

Space

T88-252-01


2

2

2


2

2

2

2

2



2

2


1.22

Bracket

T88-251-01


1

1

1


1

1

1

1

1



1

1


2

Throat hoop

Q/SC1302-60~83

2




2






2

2




3

Adapter, Hose

T88-292-01

1




1






1

1




4

electron

T88-021-03

1




1






1

1




T88-021-05


1

1

1


1

1

1

1

1



1

1


5

Spacer

T12-122-50

1




1






1

1




6

Screw

GB/T70-M6×45

4




4






4

4




7

Hex flange-face bolt

Q/SC622-M6×16

1

4

4

4

1

4

4

4

4

4

1

1

4

4


8

MAP Exhaust manifold

T88-028-50

1




1

1



1


1

1

1

1



Fig.35  Fuel supply and control system assemblyCont.


No


Designation


Order No


Model Code   Piece

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T10

T11

T12

T13

T14


9

VeGo sensor

T88-032-02

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1


10

Wiring harness

T88-056-06

1