Banner
Home > News > Content

PARTS COTALOG OF G128ZCa+G0241 SERIES SHANGHAI DIESEL ENGINE SPARE PARTS

Jun 25, 2019
组件件号        Group Number组件英文名称                              English Description
G128ZCa+G0241DIESEL ENGINE
S80002408CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP
S80002408CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP
S80002408CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP
S80000757CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP
S80000757CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP
S80001122CAMSHAFT GROUP
S80002360CRANKSHAFT AND   FLYWHEEL GROUP
S80002688PISTON AND CONNECTING   ROD GROUP
S80000757CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP
S80002397EXHAUST MANIFOLD   GROUP
S80003564AIR INTAKE PIPE GROUP
S80000546ENGINE OIL LINE  GROUP
S80002394AIR FILTER GROUP
S80003489TURBOCHARGER  GROUP
S80004729PARTS GROUP,   ENGINE  APPLICATION
S80000546ENGINE OIL LINE  GROUP
S80000609FUEL INJECTION PUMP   GROUP
S80000757CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP
S80001088FUEL FILTER GROUP
S80002408CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP
S80003455INJECTOR GROUP
S80004887FUEL LINE GROUP
S80000546ENGINE OIL LINE  GROUP
S80000724OIL PUMP GROUP
S80001109OIL FILTER GROUP
S80001110OIL COOLER GROUP
S80002402COOLING  LINE GROUP
S80002554RAW WATER PUMP GROUP
S80002408CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP
S80000547OIL PAN GROUP
S80002408CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP
S80001086WATER PUMP GROUP
S80002400HEAT EXCHANGER GROUP
S80002402COOLING  LINE GROUP
S80003628ENGINE   APPLICATION  COOLANT LINE GROUP
S80000757CYLINDER  HEAD GROUP
S80002408CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP
S80001966CRANKING SYSTEM ASSY.
S80002360CRANKSHAFT AND   FLYWHEEL GROUP
S80000786DRIVE MECHANISM GROUP
S80003488INSTRUMENT GROUP
S80001966CRANKING SYSTEM ASSY.
S80002360CRANKSHAFT AND   FLYWHEEL GROUP
S80002408CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP

序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00010525CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY1
2G02-115-01BUSHING, CAMSHAFT7
3S00011483CYLINDER BLOCK ASSY   (MACHINED)1
4G02-111-01BOLT, MAIN BEARING14
5G02-134-01DOWEL PIN1
6B00001695INNER HEXAGON TAPERED   SCREW PLUG1Q/SC584.1-R1/2/B2
7B00001697INNER HEXAGON TAPERED   SCREW PLUG5Q/SC584.1-R1/4/B2
8G02-173-01PLUG4
9761G-04-052DPLUG7
10D02A-161-01PLUG1
11S00011414GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD1
12761W-02-064ARETAINER SLEEVE2
13S00008188BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD38
14S00008189NUT, CYLINDER HEAD38
15761-02-003BSEAL, CYLINDER LINER12
16G02-117-01SEAL, CYLINDER LINER6
17G02-102-01CYLINDER LINER6
18B00001698INNER HEXAGON TAPERED   SCREW PLUG1Q/SC584.1-R1/8


序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00001821COPPER WASHER 2Q/SC598-12*24
2B00001725HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW   PLUG2Q/SC587.1-M12*1.25
3B00000102PARALLEL PINS4GB/T119-A12*24
4G02-138-03BRACKET2
5B00004830HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE8GB/T16674.2-M14*1.5*30
6G02-112-01MAIN BEARING HALF   (UPPER)7
7G02-113-01MAIN BEARING HALF   (LOWER)7
8S00006214ORIFICE ASSY, PISTON   COOLING JET6
9S00000193BEDPLATE, CYLINDER   BLOCK1
10B00002047HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE14Q/SC622-M12*25
11D12-314-01O-RING1
12S00014680PIPE ELBOW, OIL   FILLER1
13B00002134HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4Q/SC622-M8*20
14S00018399COVER ASSY, OIL   FILLER1
15B00000118PARALLEL PINS4GB/T119-A5*14
16G02-114-01THRUST BEARING,   CRANKSHAFT4
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00000102PARALLEL PINS4GB/T119-A12*24
2S00011666SPACER RING2
3S00009003HOUSING, GEAR1
4B00001999HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE14Q/SC622-M10*25
5S00009002PLATE, GEAR HOUSING   COVER1
6B00002137HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M8*25
7G02-119-02CRANKSHAFT SEAL,   FRONT1
8B00001989HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3Q/SC622-M10*100
9B00002139HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE15Q/SC622-M8*30
10B00004371HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M8*40
11B00002001HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M10*30
12S00010452CRANKCASE VENT FILTER   ASSY1
13B00001563CLAMP4Q/SC1302-16~25
14S00007507BLOW-BY FILTER HOSE1
15S00010487OIL RETURN PIPE,   CRANKCASE VENT FILTER1
16S00000996 TURBOCHARGER OIL RETURN HOSE1
17B00001571CLAMP2Q/SC1302-27~51
18B00002365RUBBER HOSE, WATER1Q/SC646-38*100
19S00015700AIR OUTLET PIPE ASSY   (WELDED), CRANKCASE VENT FILTER1
20B00000833HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD1GB/T6177-M10-Y
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00010614CYLINDER HEAD ASSY   (MACHINED)1
2761G-04-052DPLUG8
3761Z-04-008AVALVE GUIDE6
4761G-04-101AVALVE GUIDE6
5761G-04-073ASLEEVE6
6A761Z-04-004VALVE, INTAKE 6
7G04-104-02VALVE, EXHAUST 6
8B00000122PARALLEL PINS6GB/T119-A6*18
9S00010112ROCKER ARM AND SHAFT   ASSY3
10B00001696INNER HEXAGON TAPERED   SCREW PLUG6Q/SC584.1-R1/4
11B00000114PARALLEL PINS3GB/T119-A3*8
12B00000799HEXAGON NUTS, STYLE   1, WITH FINE PITCH THREAD12GB/T6171-M12*1.25-10-Y
13761-04-024BVALVE LASH ADJUSTER12
14B00001555COMPOSITE HARD SEAL   GASKET9Q/SC1294-8
15765IA-04-003JOINT ELBOW3
16765IA-04-020AOIL PIPE ASSY   (WELDED)3
17B00002232HINGE BOLT3Q/SC642.3-1-M8*1*22
18B00001131STUD6GB/T899-GM12-M12*90-8.8-Y
19B00000836HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD12GB/T6177-M12-Y
20761W-04-008BSTUD6
21761G-04-120VALVE COVER AND SEAL   RING 3
22761G-04-074ASEAL RING3
23761G-04-079AGASKET6
24761G-04-078AWASHER6
25761G-04-092CACORA NUTS6
26761G-04-104AVALVE STEM SEAL6
27761G-04-091ALOCK SPRING 12
28763C-04-006AVALVE SPRING12
29763C-04-007AVALVE SPRING12
30763C-04-013VALVE SPRING RETAINER6
31761-04-034AVALVE COLLET24
32761Z-04-060VALVE ROTOCOLL ASSY6
33761JZ-04-003VALVE SPRING   RETAINER, INTAKE 6
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00001999HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M10*25
2G09-102-01THRUST PLATE1
3B00000055WOODRUFF KEY1GB/T1099-10*32
4G09-101-03CAMSHAFT1
5G04-101-01TAPPET12
6G04-102-02PUSH ROD12
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00000098PARALLEL PINS1GB/T119-A10*20
2S00009392CRANKSHAFT ASSY1
3B00001041CIRCLIPS FOR BORES   TYPE-A12GB/T893.1-52
4G05-101-08PISTON6
5G05-002-03PISTON OIL CONTROL   RING ASSY6
6G05-108-03INTERMEDIATE RING,   PISTON6
7S00009738TOP RING, PISTON6
8A761-05-004PIN, PISTON6
9S00010687CONNECTING ROD ASSY   (MACHINED)6
10S00010995BOLT, CONNECTING ROD2
11G05-112-01BEARING, CONNECTING   ROD12
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00000833HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD12GB/T6177-M10-Y
2B00001100STUD12GB/T899-GM10-M10*30-8.8-Y
3S00012166AIR INTAKE PIPE ASSY1
4761G-12-004PLUG1
5761G-04-014BGASKET, AIR INTAKE   PIPE6
6S00012075GASKET1
7B00002003HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4Q/SC622-M10*30-ZN.D
8S00018749AIR OUTLET PIPE   (WELDED), COMPRESSOR1
9S00012956CONNECTING BAR,   COMPRESSOR OUTLET PIPE1
10B00002133HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M8*16-ZN.D
11761G-04-015AGASKET, EXHAUST   MANIFOLD6
12S00010534REAR PART, EXHAUST   MANIFOLD1
13S00015759HEAT SHIELD (REAR)1
14B00004368HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*20
15S00010535INTERMEDIATE PART,   EXHAUST MANIFOLD1
16761Z-13-007AGASKET1
17S00001481STUD4
18D13-304-01NUT,   FLANGE-TURBOCHARGER16
19S00010541HEAT SHIELD, EXHAUST   MANIFOLD1
20B00002129HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE6Q/SC622-M8*10
21S00010533FRONT PART, EXHAUST   MANIFOLD1
22B00001716TAPPERED SCREW PLUG   OF SQUARE TOES2Q/SC585-R1/2
23S00015757HEAT SHIELD (FRONT)1
24S00015425HEAT SHIELD, EXHAUST   MANIFOLD1
25765Z-04-001SLEEVE PIPE12
26S00008414STUD12
27B00001532SPRING CLAMP2Q/SC1092-110
28S00003850AIR INTAKE HOSE1
29S00018750AIR OUTLET PIPE   ADAPTER, COMPRESSOR1
30D12B-001-900ASSEMBLY1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00017605TURBOCHARGER ASSY1
2S00015622HEAT  SHIELD, TURBOCHARGER1
3S00015450HEAT SHIELD,   TURBOCHARGER1
4S00014562GASKET,   OUTLET-TURBINE1
5S00003525EXHAUST MANIFOLD STUD6
6D13-108-50HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD6
7B00001829COPPER WASHER 4Q/SC598-16*24
8S00015124OIL INLET PIPE ASSY   (WELDED), TURBOCHARGER1
9B00002180HINGE BOLT2Q/SC642.1-01-M16*1.5
10B00001556CLAMP2Q/SC1302-105~127
11S00013419COMPRESSOR INLET PIPE1
12S00015588AIR FILTER BRACKET1
13G13-104-01CUSHION1
14S00015590AIR FILTER ADAPTER1
15S00015589CLAMP1
16B00002133HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M8*16-ZN.D
17KLCY-14-000AIR FILTER GROUP 1
18C19BL-19BL020TURBOCHARGER OIL   RETURN TUBE GASKET 1
19B00002136HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M8*20-ZN.D
20S00015123OIL RETURN PIPE ASSY   (WELDED), TURBOCHARGER1
21B00002132HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M8*16
22761Z-19-011GASKET1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00001883SMALL HEXAGONAL NUT12Q/SC610.1-M10
2761G-04-102STUD, INJECTOR12
3S00017756INJECTOR ASSY6
4S00006088GASKET, INJECTOR6
5S00011782HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY1
6S00008987HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY, NO.1 CYLINDER1
7S00008988HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY, NO.2 CYLINDER1
8S00011774FUEL LINES CLAMP2
9B00000846HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD1GB/T6177-M8-Y
10S00011778BRACKET ,HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL PIPE1
11S00008989HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY, NO.3 CYLINDER1
12S00008990HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY, NO.4 CYLINDER1
13S00011771CUSHION, CLAMP-LOW   PESSURE FUEL PIPE1
14S00011781FUEL LINES CLAMP1
15S00011770HIGH PRESSURE PIPE   CLAMP (HALF)1
16B00002117HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE5Q/SC622-M6*16-ZN.D
17B00002155HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1Q/SC622-M8*55-ZN.D
18S00014629PLASTIC CLAMP2
19S00011776BRACKET ,HIGH   PRESSURE FUEL PIPE1
20S00011773CUSHION, CLAMP-LOW   PESSURE FUEL PIPE1
21S00008991HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY, NO.5 CYLINDER1
22S00008992HIGH PRESSURE FUEL   PIPE ASSY, NO.6 CYLINDER1
23S00011772HIGH PRESSURE PIPE   CLAMP (HALF)1
24B00004884HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.1-M8*16-F
25B00004888HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*16-10.9-F
26B00002032HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M10*90
27S00000227FUEL INJECTION  PUMP ASSY1
28B00001104STUD4GB/T899-GM10-M10*35-8.8-Y
29S00008995BRACKET, FUEL INJECTION  PUMP1
30B00002004HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3Q/SC622-M10*35
31B00000833HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD4GB/T6177-M10-Y
32D26C-013-900OIL RETURN CONNECTOR   ASSY1
33S00006746FUEL LINES CLAMP1
34S00021627FUEL RETURN PIPE,   INJECTOR1
35B00001555COMPOSITE HARD SEAL   GASKET12Q/SC1294-8
36B00002232HINGE BOLT6Q/SC642.3-1-M8*1*22
37B00001813COPPER WASHER 2Q/SC598-10*14
38S00010634FUEL INLET PIPE ASSY   (WELDED)1
39B00002221HINGE BOLT1Q/SC642.3-1-M10*1*25
40S00010630FUEL LINES CLAMP1
41S00010604FUEL FILTER OUTLET   LINE ASSY1
42B00002180HINGE BOLT2Q/SC642.1-01-M16*1.5
43B00001548COMPOSITE HARD SEAL   GASKET4Q/SC1294-16
44S00010603FUEL SUPPLY PUMP   OUTLET TUBE ASSY1
45S00011229FUEL FILTER GROUP1
46S00010128FUEL FILTER ASSY1
47B00002137HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4Q/SC622-M8*25
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00001515DOWEL SLEEVE2
2S00010040GASKET,  OIL COOLER1
3S00010429OIL COOLER ASSY1
4S00002109HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD   PLUG2
5S00002412OIL COOLER BASE   SEALING RING2
6S00002504BYPASS VALVE ASSY,   OIL COOLER2
7B00001552COMPOSITE HARD SEAL   GASKET1Q/SC1294-24
8G18-102-01BODY, PRESSURE   REGULATING VALVE-OIL GALLEY1
9S00007597COPPER WASHER2
10S00007596HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD   PLUG2
11B00001300PLAIN WASHER8GB/T97.1-8-200HV-ZN.D
12B00001253SINGLE COIL SPRING   LOCK WASHERS, NORMAL TYPE8GB/T93-8
13B00001236ACORA NUTS8GB/T923-M8
14S00010045O-RING2
15S00010326JOINT, WATER PIPE-OIL   COOLER1
16B00002134HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE5Q/SC622-M8*20
17S00010055WATER  OULET TUBE ASSY (WELDED)1
18B00002007HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M10*40
19S00010046O-RING1
20B00004665STUD2GB/T899-GM10-M10*85-8.8-ZN.D
21B00000833HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD2GB/T6177-M10-Y
22B00001275PLAIN WASHER1GB/T97.1-10-200HV-Y
23B00001237SINGLE COIL SPRING   LOCK WASHERS, NORMAL TYPE1GB/T93-10
24B00000412HEXAGON HEAD BOLT1GB/T5782-M10*90
25B00004890HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE8GB/T16674.1-M10*85-10.9-F
26B00001993HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3Q/SC622-M10*130
27B00001999HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1Q/SC622-M10*25
28B00002001HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE6Q/SC622-M10*30
29B00002137HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M8*25
30S00009462OIL FILTER BRACKET1
31B00001996HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M10*20
32S00011528BASE ASSY, OIL FILTER1
33G17-104-01THREADED SLEEVE2
34S00009442OIL FILTER BASE   GASKET1
35B00002136HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE5Q/SC622-M8*20-ZN.D
36B00000846HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD2GB/T6177-M8-Y
37D17-002-02OIL FILTER ASSY2
38G15-123-01GASKET2
39S00005249OIL PUMP ASSY1
40B00002161HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M8*70
41B00002158HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4Q/SC622-M8*65
42G19-102-01GASKET1
43G19-007-01PIPE ASSY (WELDED),   OIL SUCTION PUMP1
44762D-21C-000ARAW WATER PUMP GROUP1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00012029OIL DIPSTICK AND TUBE   ASSY1
2B00001830COPPER WASHER 1Q/SC598-18*22
3S00010491OIL PAN ASSY (WELDED)1
4S00009146HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE38
5B00001694INNER HEXAGON TAPERED   SCREW PLUG2Q/SC584.1-R1/2/A1
6B00001721SQUARE HEAD CONE PLUG   SCREW1Q/SC585-R1/A1
7G03-110-01CLAMPING BAR, OIL   SUMP2
8G03-109-01CLAMPING BAR, OIL   SUMP4
9G03-108-01CLAMPING BAR, OIL   SUMP2





序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00002000HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M10*25-ZN.D
2B00000846HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD12GB/T6177-M8-Y
3B00002137HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4Q/SC622-M8*25
4S00018992FLANGE, HEAT   EXCHANGER1
6B00001579CLAMP4Q/SC1302-60~83
7B00002432RUBBER HOSE, WATER1Q/SC646-60*100
8S00015611CHAIN, CRANKCASE VENT   TUBE CAP1
11S00010560WATER PUMP INLET TUBE   GASKET2
12S00015316RAW/FLESH WATER HEAT   EXCHANGE1
13B00002048HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4Q/SC622-M12*25-10.9
14B00002047HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4Q/SC622-M12*25
15S00015615BRACKET, HEAT   EXCHANGER1
16S00010105GASKET6
17B00001136STUD12GB/T899-GM8-M8*20-8.8-Y
18S00010102WATER  OULET TUBE ASSY (WELDED)1
19D24A-320-01JOINT ADAPTER1
20S00015617VENT PIPE, ENGINE   COOLING SYSTEM1
21S00010201THERMOSTAT ASSY1

S00010360THERMOSTAT1
22B00001573CLAMP2Q/SC1302-40~64
23S00010552WATER RETURN HOSE,   THERMOSTAT2
24B00001571CLAMP2Q/SC1302-27~51
25S00010551WATER RETURN PIPE,   THERMOSTAT1
26B00000833HEXAGON NUTS WITH   FLANGE-FINE PITCH THREAD5GB/T6177-M10-Y
27S00010129WATER PUMP ASSY1
28S00000129GASKET1
29B00001098STUD5GB/T899-GM10-M10*25-8.8-Y
30S00015618WATER PUMP INLET PIPE1
31B00002001HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M10*30
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1B00000766HEXAGON NUTS, STYLE 11GB/T6170-M10-10-Y
2B00001237SINGLE COIL SPRING   LOCK WASHERS, NORMAL TYPE1GB/T93-10
3B00001275PLAIN WASHER1GB/T97.1-10-200HV-Y
4S00011522ALTERNATOR1
5S00014347ROD-ALTERNATOR1
6B00001811BIGGER BLACK WASHERS1Q/SC597-8*26
7B00002141HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1Q/SC622-M8*30-ZN.D
8B00004910HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1GB/T16674.1-M10*130-10.9
9B00001344AUTOMOTIVE V-BELT1GB12732-AV17*1400
10S00015535PULLEY1
11G06-102-02WASHER1
12G06-111-03HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1
13C06DB-1678123CRANKSHAFT DAMPER   ASSY 1
14S00020009PULLEY1
15S00002062HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE6
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00008986GEAR, FUEL INJECTION   PUMP1
2G07-104-01IDLER GEAR SHAFT1
3G07-001-01IDLER GEAR ASSY   (MACHINED), TIMING 1
4S00010582THRUST PLATE1
5B00002078HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M12*90
6G07-105-02GEAR, CAMSHAFT1
7771-07-029CLAMP1
8B00000288HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   WIRE HOLES ON HEAD-FINE PITCH THREAD-PRODUCT GRADE A AND B1GB/T32.3-M16*1.5*35
9S00005670IDLER GEAR, DRIVE   PUMP1
10B00002004HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4Q/SC622-M10*35
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1G31-109-04ACONTROL BOX,   INSTRUMENT1

S00013621WATER THERMOMETER1

S00013622OIL THERMOMETER1

S00013623OIL MANOMETER1

S00013624AMMETER1
2G31-009-01CONTROL BOX ASSY   (WELDED), INSTRUMENT1
3B00001994HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE4Q/SC622-M10*16

G31-112-01SENSOR,   TEMPERATURE 1

G31-111-01SENSOR, SPEED1

G31-113-02PRESSURE SENSOR1

S00018712INSTRUMENT HARNESS1

G31-110-01INSTRUMENT ASSY,   REMOTE MONITOR1

G31-127-01INDICATOR, OIL   TEMPERATURE1

G31-126-01INDICATOR, WATER   TEMPERATURE 1

S00014154TACHOMETER1

G31-020-01BWIRE ASSY1

S00021206SENSOR, WATER   TEMPERATURE1
序号                     Ref件号               Part No英文名称                                                English Description每台数量  Quantity标准件标记                       Standard Fasteners Sign
1S00013440BOLT, FLYWHEEL8
2G06-002-06RING GEAR, FLYWHEEL1
3763G-06-003ARING GEAR, ENGINE   START1
4S00015078CRANKSHAFT SEAL, BACK1
5B00004831HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE13GB/T16674.2-M14*1.5*40
6G02-103-09FLYWHEEL HOUSING1
7B00000102PARALLEL PINS6GB/T119-A12*24
8761-02-033ABRACKET2
9B00004830HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE8GB/T16674.2-M14*1.5*30
10B00004832HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2GB/T16674.2-M14*1.5*50
11B00001728HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW   PLUG1Q/SC587.1-M18*1.5
12763G-02-013POINTER1
13B00002111HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE1Q/SC622-M6*12
14761G-02-046APOINTER COVER1
15B00002132HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE2Q/SC622-M8*16
16B00001552COMPOSITE HARD SEAL   GASKET1Q/SC1294-24
17G02-130-01PRESSURE CONTROL   VALVE COVER1
18B00000952EYEBOLTS2GB/T825-M16-Y
19B00000297O-RING2GB/T3452.1-16*3.55
20G02-104-01GASKET, FLYWHEEL   HOUSING1
21765I-11-002GASKET1
22S00015607STARTER1
23B00002056HEXAGON BOLTS WITH   FLANGE3Q/SC622-M12*35-ZN.D


Back